C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Atlantic Sun Conference Championship 2011 - 10/29/2011              
                          Hosted by Belmont University                           
                   Held at Vaughn's Gap course in N'ville, TN                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Sang, Jemeli              SR U.S.C. Upstate        17:20.90    1             
  2 Tangwar, Joan             SR U.S.C. Upstate        17:28.10    2             
  3 Chelulei, Caroline        SR U.S.C. Upstate        17:48.70    3             
  4 Pierre, Joane             JR Jacksonville          17:51.00    4             
  5 Hoefle, Tessa             SO Lipscomb              17:58.30    5             
  6 Lehman, Ashley            SR Lipscomb              17:58.40    6             
  7 Elbon, Maria              FR Belmont               17:59.00    7             
  8 Kittrell, Shelby          JR North Florida         18:01.80    8             
  9 Fields, Minna             FR Lipscomb              18:04.50    9             
 10 Nixon, Erin               SR North Florida         18:05.60   10             
 11 Emons, Meggie             JR North Florida         18:09.50   11             
 12 Niemann, Kacie            JR Mercer                18:10.10   12             
 13 Meyer, Svenja             SO Jacksonville          18:10.70   13             
 14 Standifer, Caitlin        SR Belmont               18:12.00   14             
 15 Muldowney, Nicole         SR Belmont               18:12.40   15             
 16 Dowd, Missy               SO Lipscomb              18:14.60   16             
 17 Lawrence, Maggie          FR Lipscomb              18:16.80   17             
 18 Gheorghiu, Ecaterina      JR North Florida         18:22.40   18             
 19 Titus, Shannon            SR Belmont               18:27.00   19             
 20 Beals, Catherine          SR Lipscomb              18:35.80   20             
 21 Longden, Emily            SO Lipscomb              18:41.10   21             
 22 Baker, Elle               FR North Florida         18:41.60   22             
 23 Clark, Chelsea            SO East Tenn. St.        18:43.50   23             
 24 Cohen, Barrie             JR Florida Gulf Coast    18:44.40   24             
 25 Grosskopff, Isabelle      FR East Tenn. St.        18:45.80   25             
 26 Muldowney, Kimberly       JR Belmont               18:47.00   26             
 27 Van Batavia, Louisa       SR Lipscomb              18:50.20                  
 28 Bishop, Courtney          JR Belmont               18:58.10   27             
 29 Winslow, Vicky            FR Kennesaw State        18:59.70   28             
 30 Perzanowski, Kelly        SO Florida Gulf Coast    19:05.50   29             
 31 Hedstrom, Bailee          SR Jacksonville          19:11.80   30             
 32 Hamvas, Lena              SO Mercer                19:13.30   31             
 33 Conrad, Kayla             SR North Florida         19:16.50   32             
 34 Baumann, Brooke           SR North Florida         19:17.10   33             
 35 Kjivi, Christina          SR Mercer                19:19.60   34             
 36 Polite, Jasmine           FR U.S.C. Upstate        19:20.80   35             
 37 Harper, Maria             SR Stetson               19:23.00   36             
 38 Keel, Morgan              JR Jacksonville          19:23.20   37             
 39 Vogler, Amalia            JR Jacksonville          19:26.30   38             
 40 Bunker, Katie             SO Lipscomb              19:26.80                  
 41 Woller, Samantha          SO Mercer                19:29.40   39             
 42 Postlewite, Jessica       SO Kennesaw State        19:29.50   40             
 43 Spiegel, Allison          SO North Florida         19:30.00                  
 44 Scott, Lauren             FR Kennesaw State        19:31.20   41             
 45 Ducos, Marjorie           SO Florida Gulf Coast    19:35.00   42             
 46 Bailey, Sarah             FR Jacksonville          19:37.90   43             
 47 Hoffman, Caity            SO Florida Gulf Coast    19:43.30   44             
 48 Morris, Heather           SO Kennesaw State        19:45.50   45             
 49 Peters, Melissa           JR East Tenn. St.        19:48.70   46             
 50 Veen, Dana                FR Belmont               19:50.70   47             
 51 Williams, Sydney          FR Kennesaw State        20:08.70   48             
 52 Brandt, Alyssa            FR North Florida         20:09.90                  
 53 Guszvany, Sabrina         SO Stetson               20:11.50   49             
 54 Transue, Laura            SR U.S.C. Upstate        20:14.60   50             
 55 Eberhardt, Katelyn        SR Belmont               20:22.80                  
 56 Caudle, Amanda            JR East Tenn. St.        20:35.40   51             
 57 Epps, Caitlyn             SR East Tenn. St.        20:40.10   52             
 58 Garcia, Iliana            FR Mercer                20:51.00   53             
 59 MacMillan, Gretchen       SO Florida Gulf Coast    20:51.90   54             
 60 Cavicchio, Hannah         SR Belmont               20:53.30                  
 61 Hughes, Kylen             SO Mercer                20:57.20   55             
 62 Wilbur, Alicen            FR Florida Gulf Coast    21:01.40   56             
 63 Sweet, Trice              FR Kennesaw State        21:03.30   57             
 64 Gethin, Erin              FR U.S.C. Upstate        21:07.10   58             
 65 Brown, Jennifer           JR East Tenn. St.        21:10.90   59             
 66 Knapper, Kassandra        JR Mercer                21:18.10   60             
 67 Rice, Amy                 FR Kennesaw State        21:31.80   61             
 68 Cooke, Taylor             SR Florida Gulf Coast    21:34.60   62             
 69 Sawyer, Alyssa            SO Florida Gulf Coast    21:48.80                  
 70 Thompson, Alyssa          SR Stetson               21:53.60   63             
 71 Wallace, Ashley           FR Kennesaw State        22:05.10                  
 72 Barnwell, Ashlyn          SO U.S.C. Upstate        22:08.40   64             
 73 Bryant, Morgan            FR U.S.C. Upstate        22:11.00                  
 74 Iselsy, Christine         FR Stetson               22:16.10   65             
 75 Cranford, Caley           SO Mercer                22:17.90                  
 76 Harrell, Shannon          SO Stetson               22:45.90   66             
 77 Castillon, Tabitha        SO Stetson               22:51.50   67             
 78 Bird, Stephanie           SR Stetson               24:01.70   68             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lipscomb                     53    5    6    9   16   17   20   21          
      Total Time:  1:30:32.61                                                    
         Average:    18:06.52                                                    
   2 North Florida                69    8   10   11   18   22   32   33          
      Total Time:  1:31:20.90                                                    
         Average:    18:16.18                                                    
   3 Belmont                      81    7   14   15   19   26   27   47          
      Total Time:  1:31:37.40                                                    
         Average:    18:19.48                                                    
   4 U.S.C. Upstate               91    1    2    3   35   50   58   64          
      Total Time:  1:32:13.10                                                    
         Average:    18:26.62                                                    
   5 Jacksonville                122    4   13   30   37   38   43               
      Total Time:  1:34:03.00                                                    
         Average:    18:48.60                                                    
   6 Mercer                      169   12   31   34   39   53   55   60          
      Total Time:  1:37:03.40                                                    
         Average:    19:24.68                                                    
   7 Florida Gulf Coast          193   24   29   42   44   54   56   62          
      Total Time:  1:38:00.10                                                    
         Average:    19:36.02                                                    
   8 East Tenn. St.              197   23   25   46   51   52   59               
      Total Time:  1:38:33.50                                                    
         Average:    19:42.70                                                    
   9 Kennesaw State              202   28   40   41   45   48   57   61          
      Total Time:  1:37:54.60                                                    
         Average:    19:34.92                                                    
  10 Stetson                     279   36   49   63   65   66   67   68          
      Total Time:  1:46:30.10                                                    
         Average:    21:18.02