Buy Tickets Give Today Photos Shop

Licensed to TimingInc.com - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/9/2013 10:34 PM
       Samford Multi And Invitational Indoor 2013 - 2/8/2013 to 2/9/2013       
                               www.TimingInc.com                               
                      Brimingham CrossPlex-Birmingham, AL                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2193 Davis, Nicole          Unat                      7.58q  1 
  2   809 Bell, Portia           Harding                   7.69q  7 
  3   986 White, Kentrell        Kenn St                   7.78q  1 
  4  1964 Breaux, Morgan         Ul-Lafa                   7.79q  2 
  5   558 Moore, Tamara          GA St                     7.80q  8 
  6   475 Smith, Bianca          Flstate                   7.81q  7 
  7   896 Shipp, Kieyiera        Hinds CC                  7.83q  6 
  8   924 Davis, JaNisha         Jack St                   7.84q  1 
  9  1891 Hall, Ashley           Troy                      7.85   3 
 10   312 Goode, Tiarra          Birm-S                    7.86   5 
 11   198 Tolbert, Mariah        AL Hunt                   7.87   5 
 12  1172 Lynch, Paige           McNe St                   7.88   6 
 13   549 Gilbert, Ravin         GA St                     7.88   1 
 14  2049 Wilson, Ke'Andrea      Ul-Mon                    7.89   4 
 15  1503 Ruch, Kimberly         Samford                   7.89   3 
 16   147 Gordon, Kadijah        AL Stat                   7.90   4 
 17   961 Foster, Jaslyn         Kenn St                   7.90   2 
 18  1456 Stratton, Bonnie       N Flor                    7.92   3 
 19  1678 Fordham, Jordan        South                     7.92   4 
 20   171 Anwah, Ifeoma          AL Hunt                   7.93   2 
 21   547 Colbert, Tatiana       GA St                     7.95   7 
 22  1457 Supal, Sharniece       N Flor                    7.96   8 
 23  1669 Broadnax, Tershaun     South                     7.97   5 
 24   951 Boswell, DeCoshia      Kenn St                   7.97   3 
 25   184 Jannah, Khadijah       AL Hunt                   8.03   5 
 25  1883 Bryant, Veronica       Troy                      8.03   7 
 27   958 Daniels, LaTia         Kenn St                   8.05   4 
 28  2187 Washington, Faith      Vander                    8.06   6 
 29  1749 Nelson, Tracie         S Miss                    8.06   8 
 30   920 Boyd, India            Jack St                   8.08   2 
 31  1495 Graf, Leslie           Samford                   8.11   1 
 32   112 Tedford, Diamond       AL A&M                    8.14   6 
 33  2038 Hull, Ne'Ambria        Ul-Mon                    8.17   3 
 34   666 Cruickshank, Lorai     Gramb                     8.18   2 
 35  2027 Bowie, Victoria        Ul-Mon                    8.19   5 
 36  1135 Tortorich, Sarah       Loyola                    8.20   7 
 37   944 Williams, Crystal      Jack St                   8.22   7 
 37  2195 Ransaw, Renay          Unat                      8.22   2 
 39  1618 Gooden, Chalandra      S Alaba                   8.23   4 
 40   677 Hopkins, Jabrina       Gramb                     8.23   5 
 41   973 Mitchell, Jabria       Kenn St                   8.28   5 
 42  1751 Patterson, Tandra      S Miss                    8.32   6 
 43   948 Bennett, Monique       Kenn St                   8.35   3 
 44  1128 Johnson, Candace       Loyola                    8.42   6 
 45  1681 Hampton, Alaysia       South                     8.44   8 
 46   682 McConnell, Sabrina     Gramb                     8.45   8 
 47   894 Rice, Ariana           Hinds CC                  8.48   8 
 48   891 Levy, Alexis           Hinds CC                  8.49   6 
 49   988 Williams, Naquia       Kenn St                   8.56   1 
 50  1134 Rolle, Amanda          Loyola                    8.58   7 
 51   113 Thurmon, Destiny       AL A&M                    8.60   4 
 52   323 Robinson, Markia       Birm-S                    8.61   1 
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   809 Bell, Portia           Harding                   7.60  
  2   475 Smith, Bianca          Flstate                   7.69  
  3   986 White, Kentrell        Kenn St                   7.71  
  4  1964 Breaux, Morgan         Ul-Lafa                   7.72  
  5   924 Davis, JaNisha         Jack St                   7.79  
  6   896 Shipp, Kieyiera        Hinds CC                  7.90  
 --   558 Moore, Tamara          GA St                       FS  
 --  2193 Davis, Nicole          Unat                       DNF  
Preliminaries
  9  1891 Hall, Ashley           Troy                            
 10   312 Goode, Tiarra          Birm-S                          
 11   198 Tolbert, Mariah        AL Hunt                         
 12  1172 Lynch, Paige           McNe St                         
 13   549 Gilbert, Ravin         GA St                           
 14  2049 Wilson, Ke'Andrea      Ul-Mon                          
 15  1503 Ruch, Kimberly         Samford                         
 16   147 Gordon, Kadijah        AL Stat                         
 17   961 Foster, Jaslyn         Kenn St                         
 18  1456 Stratton, Bonnie       N Flor                          
 19  1678 Fordham, Jordan        South                           
 20   171 Anwah, Ifeoma          AL Hunt                         
 21   547 Colbert, Tatiana       GA St                           
 22  1457 Supal, Sharniece       N Flor                          
 23  1669 Broadnax, Tershaun     South                           
 24   951 Boswell, DeCoshia      Kenn St                         
 25  1883 Bryant, Veronica       Troy                            
 25   184 Jannah, Khadijah       AL Hunt                         
 27   958 Daniels, LaTia         Kenn St                         
 28  2187 Washington, Faith      Vander                          
 29  1749 Nelson, Tracie         S Miss                          
 30   920 Boyd, India            Jack St                         
 31  1495 Graf, Leslie           Samford                         
 32   112 Tedford, Diamond       AL A&M                          
 33  2038 Hull, Ne'Ambria        Ul-Mon                          
 34   666 Cruickshank, Lorai     Gramb                           
 35  2027 Bowie, Victoria        Ul-Mon                          
 36  1135 Tortorich, Sarah       Loyola                          
 37  2195 Ransaw, Renay          Unat                            
 37   944 Williams, Crystal      Jack St                         
 39  1618 Gooden, Chalandra      S Alaba                         
 40   677 Hopkins, Jabrina       Gramb                           
 41   973 Mitchell, Jabria       Kenn St                         
 42  1751 Patterson, Tandra      S Miss                          
 43   948 Bennett, Monique       Kenn St                         
 44  1128 Johnson, Candace       Loyola                          
 45  1681 Hampton, Alaysia       South                           
 46   682 McConnell, Sabrina     Gramb                           
 47   894 Rice, Ariana           Hinds CC                        
 48   891 Levy, Alexis           Hinds CC                        
 49   988 Williams, Naquia       Kenn St                         
 50  1134 Rolle, Amanda          Loyola                          
 51   113 Thurmon, Destiny       AL A&M                          
 52   323 Robinson, Markia       Birm-S                          
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   652 Snoddy, Broderick      GA Tech                   6.75q  7 
  2  1924 Freeman, Neko          Troy                      6.83q 10 
  3  1934 Martin, Benjamin       Troy                      6.88q  3 
  4  2154 Talton, Nigel          Unat                      6.89q  8 
  5   916 Williams, Anthony      Hinds CC                  6.91q  9 
  6  2004 Jones, Justin          Ul-Lafa                   6.92q  1 
  7  1715 Jenkins, Devin         South                     6.93q  7 
  8  2115 Dent, Daniel           Unat                      6.96q  4 
  9   787 Parker, Lance          Grand C                   6.96   5 
 10  2111 Burnett, Sean          Unat                      6.96   4 
 10  1231 Spencer, Diontae       McNe St                   6.96   6 
 12  1937 Pritchett, Phillip     Troy                      6.98   8 
 13  2128 Hill, Jerel            Unat                      6.99   4 
 13   857 Luckett, Donetella     Harding                   6.99  11 
 15   775 Hill, Aaron            Grand C                   6.99  12 
 16   910 McGLOSTER, Marquis     Hinds CC                  6.99  10 
 16  1811 Nabors, Johnnie        Satc                      6.99   9 
 18  1809 Gibson, Travis         Satc                      7.01   6 
 19   777 Houston, Carl          Grand C                   7.01   3 
 20  1001 Diallo, Sadio          Kenn St                   7.01   2 
 21   905 Edward, Mateo          Hinds CC                  7.02   8 
 22  1113 Thompson, Jalen        Lipsco                    7.02  12 
 23  1600 Smith, Blake           SE MO                     7.03   2 
 24  1015 Rooks, Rasmus          Kenn St                   7.03  10 
 25  2159 Watson, Andre          Unat                      7.07   5 
 26  2056 Green, Edward          Ul-Mon                    7.08  11 
 27  2077 Wilson, Brandon        Ul-Mon                    7.08   2 
 28   651 Simms, Michael         GA Tech                   7.08   7 
 29  1718 Jones, Michael         South                     7.08   9 
 30  2063 Lafayette, Charles     Ul-Mon                    7.09  10 
 31  1104 Peabody, Tucker        Lipsco                    7.11   7 
 32   215 May, Rico              AL Hunt                   7.12  11 
 33  1473 Pitts, Jamal           N Flor                    7.14   8 
 34   705 Hall, Anthony          Gramb                     7.16   3 
 35  2126 Harris, Fred           Unat                      7.17   1 
 36  1767 Crump, Jordan          S Miss                    7.18   1 
 37  1208 Hamilton, Kartaviu     McNe St                   7.20   3 
 38  2116 Dillon, Matthew        Unat                      7.20   1 
 39   576 Parker, Wayne          GA St                     7.21  11 
 40  1722 Nichols, Victor        South                     7.22   9 
 41  1711 Fluellen, Harold       South                     7.22  12 
 42  1274 Forde, Tyrell          Memphis                   7.22   3 
 43  1657 Paschal, Mark          S Alaba                   7.22   4 
 44   707 Jackson, Shawn         Gramb                     7.23   8 
 45  1717 Johnson, Jeremiah      South                     7.24   6 
 46  2144 Pace, Thomas Wilso     Unat                      7.24   8 
 47  2153 Swinson, Terrance      Unat                      7.25   6 
 48  1018 Smith, Tyshawn         Kenn St                   7.26   5 
 49  1765 Collingwood, Richa     S Miss                    7.27   2 
 50  2118 Edwards, Jonathan      Unat                      7.28   2 
 51  2108 Brown, Darnell         Unat                      7.31   8 
 52  1000 Davis, Zac             Kenn St                   7.32   5 
 53  1597 Santiago, Fabian       SE MO                     7.33   7 
 54  1726 Seals, Erich           South                     7.33   7 
 55  2107 Brooks, Giovanni       Unat                      7.34  10 
 56  2142 Moore, Tyrell          Unat                      7.34   2 
 57  2103 abby, lorne            Unat                      7.35  11 
 57   873 Scott, Ahmad           Harding                   7.35   9 
 59  2122 Flowers, Stephano      Unat                      7.36   9 
 59  1648 Holt, Jaylon           S Alaba                   7.36  10 
 61   342 Mann, Cody             Birm-S                    7.37   6 
 62  1645 Duhe, Daniels          S Alaba                   7.39   9 
 63  2149 Rush, Nassor           Unat                      7.46   4 
 64  1148 Ramirez, Piero         Loyola                    7.55   9 
 65  1146 Nelson, Claude         Loyola                    7.58   8 
 66   123 Houston, David         AL A&M                    7.77   7 
 67  1810 Merriweather, Eric     Satc                      7.80  11 
 68  2117 Douglas, Justinn       Unat                      7.84  12 
 --   995 Beal, Reagan           Kenn St                     FS   3 
 --  1782 Sims, Jamar            S Miss                      FS  12 
 --  2192 McCollister, Jeff      Wnc TC                     DNF  11 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   652 Snoddy, Broderick      GA Tech                   6.67  
  2  1924 Freeman, Neko          Troy                      6.76  
  3   916 Williams, Anthony      Hinds CC                  6.80  
  4  1715 Jenkins, Devin         South                     6.81  
  5  2154 Talton, Nigel          Unat                      6.83  
  6  1934 Martin, Benjamin       Troy                      6.86  
  7  2004 Jones, Justin          Ul-Lafa                   6.92  
  8  2115 Dent, Daniel           Unat                      7.00  
Preliminaries
  9   787 Parker, Lance          Grand C                         
 10  1231 Spencer, Diontae       McNe St                         
 10  2111 Burnett, Sean          Unat                            
 12  1937 Pritchett, Phillip     Troy                            
 13   857 Luckett, Donetella     Harding                         
 13  2128 Hill, Jerel            Unat                            
 15   775 Hill, Aaron            Grand C                         
 16  1811 Nabors, Johnnie        Satc                            
 16   910 McGLOSTER, Marquis     Hinds CC                        
 18  1809 Gibson, Travis         Satc                            
 19   777 Houston, Carl          Grand C                         
 20  1001 Diallo, Sadio          Kenn St                         
 21   905 Edward, Mateo          Hinds CC                        
 22  1113 Thompson, Jalen        Lipsco                          
 23  1600 Smith, Blake           SE MO                           
 24  1015 Rooks, Rasmus          Kenn St                         
 25  2159 Watson, Andre          Unat                            
 26  2056 Green, Edward          Ul-Mon                          
 27  2077 Wilson, Brandon        Ul-Mon                          
 28   651 Simms, Michael         GA Tech                         
 29  1718 Jones, Michael         South                           
 30  2063 Lafayette, Charles     Ul-Mon                          
 31  1104 Peabody, Tucker        Lipsco                          
 32   215 May, Rico              AL Hunt                         
 33  1473 Pitts, Jamal           N Flor                          
 34   705 Hall, Anthony          Gramb                           
 35  2126 Harris, Fred           Unat                            
 36  1767 Crump, Jordan          S Miss                          
 37  1208 Hamilton, Kartaviu     McNe St                         
 38  2116 Dillon, Matthew        Unat                            
 39   576 Parker, Wayne          GA St                           
 40  1722 Nichols, Victor        South                           
 41  1711 Fluellen, Harold       South                           
 42  1274 Forde, Tyrell          Memphis                         
 43  1657 Paschal, Mark          S Alaba                         
 44   707 Jackson, Shawn         Gramb                           
 45  1717 Johnson, Jeremiah      South                           
 46  2144 Pace, Thomas Wilso     Unat                            
 47  2153 Swinson, Terrance      Unat                            
 48  1018 Smith, Tyshawn         Kenn St                         
 49  1765 Collingwood, Richa     S Miss                          
 50  2118 Edwards, Jonathan      Unat                            
 51  2108 Brown, Darnell         Unat                            
 52  1000 Davis, Zac             Kenn St                         
 53  1597 Santiago, Fabian       SE MO                           
 54  1726 Seals, Erich           South                           
 55  2107 Brooks, Giovanni       Unat                            
 56  2142 Moore, Tyrell          Unat                            
 57  2103 abby, lorne            Unat                            
 57   873 Scott, Ahmad           Harding                         
 59  2122 Flowers, Stephano      Unat                            
 59  1648 Holt, Jaylon           S Alaba                         
 61   342 Mann, Cody             Birm-S                          
 62  1645 Duhe, Daniels          S Alaba                         
 63  2149 Rush, Nassor           Unat                            
 64  1148 Ramirez, Piero         Loyola                          
 65  1146 Nelson, Claude         Loyola                          
 66   123 Houston, David         AL A&M                          
 67  1810 Merriweather, Eric     Satc                            
 68  2117 Douglas, Justinn       Unat                            
 --   995 Beal, Reagan           Kenn St                         
 --  1782 Sims, Jamar            S Miss                          
 --  2192 McCollister, Jeff      Wnc TC                          
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  1940 Burnett, Autumnn       UAB                       8.86q  2 
  2   740 Kropf, Maria           Grand C                   8.92q  1 
  3   580 Bakari, Kamilah        GA Tech                   8.99q  1 
  4  1449 Johnson, Christina     N Flor                    9.02q  4 
  5  1954 Shelley, Jessica       UAB                       9.04q  4 
  6  1628 Lucas, Alberta         S Alaba                   9.07q  4 
  6   988 Williams, Naquia       Kenn St                   9.07q  3 
  8  1554 Hooks, Unique          SE MO                     9.08q  3 
  9  1159 Couthren, Desarae      McNe St                   9.09   2 
 10   185 Johnson, Kimaya        AL Hunt                   9.15   2 
 11  1883 Bryant, Veronica       Troy                      9.18   1 
 12  1632 Russell, Latasha       S Alaba                   9.20   4 
 13  1896 Marcus, Lacey          Troy                      9.22   5 
 14  1880 Barrett, Christina     Troy                      9.27   2 
 15  1894 Hill, Adria            Troy                      9.39   4 
 16  1666 Anderson, Maya         South                     9.40   5 
 17   897 Washington, Jasmin     Hinds CC                  9.40   4 
 18   451 Martinez, Alejandr     Flstate                   9.45   1 
 19   984 Staton, Laterria       Kenn St                   9.48   3 
 20  1620 Hixon, Leah            S Alaba                   9.51   2 
 21  1178 Spence, Emily          McNe St                   9.52   3 
 22   143 Chamber, Tyrisha       AL Stat                   9.56   3 
 23  1616 Ferguson, Jasmine      S Alaba                   9.73   1 
 24  1446 Goodwin, Natasha       N Flor                    9.85   5 
 25   586 Bush, Jasmine          GA Tech                   9.89   2 
 26  1734 Branch, Sharday        S Miss                    9.96   4 
 27   101 Dove, Raven            AL A&M                   10.04   3 
 28   197 Stevenson, Sierra      AL Hunt                  10.14   1 
 29   973 Mitchell, Jabria       Kenn St                  10.16   5 
 30   824 Phillips, Kathryn      Harding                  10.36   2 
 31   958 Daniels, LaTia         Kenn St                  10.38   5 
 32   105 Humphrey, Marquia      AL A&M                   10.53   4 
 33   816 Domeyer, Rachel        Harding                  11.66   2 
 34   663 Blackwell, Tarolyn     Gramb                    12.42   5 
 --   822 Pearson, Bailey        Harding                     FS   1 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1940 Burnett, Autumnn       UAB                       8.79  
  2   740 Kropf, Maria           Grand C                   8.81  
  3  1554 Hooks, Unique          SE MO                     8.92  
  4  1449 Johnson, Christina     N Flor                    8.94  
  5   580 Bakari, Kamilah        GA Tech                   9.01  
 --  1628 Lucas, Alberta         S Alaba                     FS  
Preliminaries
  5  1954 Shelley, Jessica       UAB                             
  6   988 Williams, Naquia       Kenn St                         
  9  1159 Couthren, Desarae      McNe St                         
 10   185 Johnson, Kimaya        AL Hunt                         
 11  1883 Bryant, Veronica       Troy                            
 12  1632 Russell, Latasha       S Alaba                         
 13  1896 Marcus, Lacey          Troy                            
 14  1880 Barrett, Christina     Troy                            
 15  1894 Hill, Adria            Troy                            
 16  1666 Anderson, Maya         South                           
 17   897 Washington, Jasmin     Hinds CC                        
 18   451 Martinez, Alejandr     Flstate                         
 19   984 Staton, Laterria       Kenn St                         
 20  1620 Hixon, Leah            S Alaba                         
 21  1178 Spence, Emily          McNe St                         
 22   143 Chamber, Tyrisha       AL Stat                         
 23  1616 Ferguson, Jasmine      S Alaba                         
 24  1446 Goodwin, Natasha       N Flor                          
 25   586 Bush, Jasmine          GA Tech                         
 26  1734 Branch, Sharday        S Miss                          
 27   101 Dove, Raven            AL A&M                          
 28   197 Stevenson, Sierra      AL Hunt                         
 29   973 Mitchell, Jabria       Kenn St                         
 30   824 Phillips, Kathryn      Harding                         
 31   958 Daniels, LaTia         Kenn St                         
 32   105 Humphrey, Marquia      AL A&M                          
 33   816 Domeyer, Rachel        Harding                         
 34   663 Blackwell, Tarolyn     Gramb                           
 --   822 Pearson, Bailey        Harding                         
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   506 Grant, Tremaine        Flstate                   8.14q  1 
  2  1461 Bouldin, Dante         N Flor                    8.40q  2 
  3  1517 Davies, Ben            Samford                   8.42q  1 
  4  2131 Howard, Phillip        Unat                      8.48q  1 
  5  1277 Hollo, Tuure           Memphis                   8.52q  3 
  6  2116 Dillon, Matthew        Unat                      8.54q  4 
  7   704 Guillory, Keenun       Gramb                     8.56q  4 
  8  1276 Hanssler, Luis         Memphis                   8.60q  4 
  9  1920 Calhoun, Zachary       Troy                      8.62   1 
 10  1777 Prince, Rashun         S Miss                    8.63   2 
 11  1013 Powell-Harris, Dor     Kenn St                   8.66   3 
 12   338 Frazier, Jordan        Birm-S                    8.75   2 
 13  2080 Young, Nick            Ul-Mon                    8.77   3 
 14  2071 Sams, Jamel            Ul-Mon                    8.80   2 
 15  1638 Anderson, Spencer      S Alaba                   8.82   2 
 16  1301 Willett, Aaron         Memphis                   9.00   1 
 17   850 Hedlund, Stephen       Harding                   9.30   3 
 18   866 Pencarinha, David      Harding                   9.43   4 
 19   124 Jackson, Darian        AL A&M                    9.64   4 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   506 Grant, Tremaine        Flstate                   8.22  
  2  1517 Davies, Ben            Samford                   8.35  
  3   704 Guillory, Keenun       Gramb                     8.38  
  4  2131 Howard, Phillip        Unat                      8.41  
  5  2116 Dillon, Matthew        Unat                      8.42  
  6  1461 Bouldin, Dante         N Flor                    8.45  
  7  1277 Hollo, Tuure           Memphis                   8.57  
  8  1276 Hanssler, Luis         Memphis                   8.58  
Preliminaries
  9  1920 Calhoun, Zachary       Troy                            
 10  1777 Prince, Rashun         S Miss                          
 11  1013 Powell-Harris, Dor     Kenn St                         
 12   338 Frazier, Jordan        Birm-S                          
 13  2080 Young, Nick            Ul-Mon                          
 14  2071 Sams, Jamel            Ul-Mon                          
 15  1638 Anderson, Spencer      S Alaba                         
 16  1301 Willett, Aaron         Memphis                         
 17   850 Hedlund, Stephen       Harding                         
 18   866 Pencarinha, David      Harding                         
 19   124 Jackson, Darian        AL A&M                          
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1958 Watson, Angel          UAB                      24.30   1 
  2   195 Simpson, Kedeshia      AL Hunt                  24.37   2 
  3   959 Davis, Cynthia         Kenn St                  24.40   2 
  4   736 Hodges, Shavine        Grand C                  24.41   1 
  5  2100 Williams, CeCe         Unat                     24.57   1 
  6  2196 Riggien, Chastity      Unat                     24.72   1 
  7   809 Bell, Portia           Harding                  24.76   3 
  8   936 Oliver, Laveeta        Jack St                  24.80   2 
  9   725 Bogatz, Samantha       Grand C                  24.81   2 
 10   986 White, Kentrell        Kenn St                  25.05   3 
 11   544 Brewer, Wande          GA St                    25.07   5 
 12   603 Middlebrooks, Jami     GA Tech                  25.11   4 
 13   987 Whittle, Alicia        Kenn St                  25.13   4 
 14  1184 Webb, Jasmine          McNe St                  25.16   8 
 15   151 Lee, Latrice           AL Stat                  25.20   6 
 16  1697 Sims, Raquel           South                    25.20   8 
 17   886 Byrd, Pamala           Hinds CC                 25.27  10 
 18  1159 Couthren, Desarae      McNe St                  25.28   5 
 19   549 Gilbert, Ravin         GA St                    25.32   6 
 20   991 Wood, Hannah           Kenn St                  25.41   5 
 21   115 Wade, Cydnecia         AL A&M                   25.42   9 
 22  1456 Stratton, Bonnie       N Flor                   25.42   3 
 23   951 Boswell, DeCoshia      Kenn St                  25.45   9 
 24   606 Pensock, Christina     GA Tech                  25.49   5 
 25   923 Curry, Ebonie          Jack St                  25.51   3 
 26  1891 Hall, Ashley           Troy                     25.55  12 
 27  1168 George, Jasmine        McNe St                  25.56   4 
 28  1964 Breaux, Morgan         Ul-Lafa                  25.60   7 
 29  2049 Wilson, Ke'Andrea      Ul-Mon                   25.67   3 
 30  1678 Fordham, Jordan        South                    25.68   4 
 31  1172 Lynch, Paige           McNe St                  25.69   6 
 32  1686 Johnson, Tyler         South                    25.71   8 
 33  1241 Byrd-West, DaQuany     Memphis                  25.75   5 
 34   958 Daniels, LaTia         Kenn St                  25.77   6 
 35  1185 Wells, Ashleigh        McNe St                  25.86  11 
 36  1635 Williams, Erikka       S Alaba                  25.96   7 
 37  1796 Robinson, Leonie       SouthNO                  26.02  11 
 38  1542 Borner, Tianna         SE MO                    26.04  10 
 39   924 Davis, JaNisha         Jack St                  26.19  12 
 40  1894 Hill, Adria            Troy                     26.24  12 
 40   184 Jannah, Khadijah       AL Hunt                  26.24  13 
 42   198 Tolbert, Mariah        AL Hunt                  26.34  10 
 43  1495 Graf, Leslie           Samford                  26.34  11 
 44   475 Smith, Bianca          Flstate                  26.40   4 
 45  2029 Cain, Ariel            Ul-Mon                   26.43   8 
 46  1976 Fusilier, Jasmin       Ul-Lafa                  26.53   9 
 47   973 Mitchell, Jabria       Kenn St                  26.60  12 
 48  1503 Ruch, Kimberly         Samford                  26.61   7 
 49   112 Tedford, Diamond       AL A&M                   26.65  11 
 50  1153 Carter, Courtnei       McNe St                  26.66  10 
 51  1632 Russell, Latasha       S Alaba                  26.67  15 
 52   677 Hopkins, Jabrina       Gramb                    26.72   9 
 53   666 Cruickshank, Lorai     Gramb                    26.74   7 
 54  1984 Malone, Alexis         Ul-Lafa                  26.76   6 
 55  1499 McDonald, Julie        Samford                  26.79  12 
 56   984 Staton, Laterria       Kenn St                  26.81  14 
 57  1896 Marcus, Lacey          Troy                     27.00  13 
 58  2038 Hull, Ne'Ambria        Ul-Mon                   27.04  13 
 59  1681 Hampton, Alaysia       South                    27.20  14 
 60   948 Bennett, Monique       Kenn St                  27.21  14 
 61   890 Kemp, LaTerrika        Hinds CC                 27.45   9 
 62   813 Coleman, Sarah         Harding                  27.77  13 
 63  1122 Derganz Baker, Raq     Loyola                   27.92  14 
 64  1628 Lucas, Alberta         S Alaba                  27.96  10 
 65  1128 Johnson, Candace       Loyola                   28.07  15 
 66  2092 Gibson, Susie          Unat                     28.28  14 
 67   822 Pearson, Bailey        Harding                  28.99  15 
 68  1134 Rolle, Amanda          Loyola                   29.67  15 
 69   111 Scott, Michelle        AL A&M                   29.87  15 
 --  1793 Jones, Kaycea          SouthNO                    DNF   8 
 --  1795 Martin, Yoniece        SouthNO                    SCR   2 
 --   968 Lehman, Shawna         Kenn St                    SCR     
 --   682 McConnell, Sabrina     Gramb                      SCR     
 --   952 Brown, Triniece        Kenn St                    SCR     
 --   960 Edmonds, Lamaya        Kenn St                    SCR     
 --   563 Randolph, Katherin     GA St                      SCR     
 --  2096 McCloud, Jhanelle      Unat                       SCR     
 --  2097 McLeod, Jhanelle       Unat                       SCR     
 --   599 Larbi, Ama             GA Tech                    SCR     
 --  1355 hendricks, ryann       Milh Ath                   SCR     
 --  1444 Frazier, Brianna       N Flor                     SCR     
 --  1630 McCluskey, Melissa     S Alaba                    SCR     
 --  1749 Nelson, Tracie         S Miss                     SCR     
 --   988 Williams, Naquia       Kenn St                    SCR     
 --   980 Robertson, Jacy        Kenn St                    SCR     
 --  1457 Supal, Sharniece       N Flor                     SCR     
 --   961 Foster, Jaslyn         Kenn St                    SCR     
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   721 Williams, Akeem        Gramb                    21.42   1 
  2   911 Mosby, Jermale         Hinds CC                 21.50   3 
  3  1715 Jenkins, Devin         South                    21.51   5 
  4   916 Williams, Anthony      Hinds CC                 21.51   6 
  5   898 Authorlee, Jermain     Hinds CC                 21.62   3 
  6  1327 Akwu, Noah             Mid Tenn                 21.65   1 
  7   531 Showler-Davis, Kie     Flstate                  21.66   3 
  8  1610 Dameron, Randall       Short El                 21.70   2 
  9   800 Taylor, Fred           Grand C                  21.70   2 
 10   776 Horvat, Dario          Grand C                  21.73   4 
 11  2139 McCoy, Ruben           Unat                     21.81   2 
 12  2004 Jones, Justin          Ul-Lafa                  21.83   1 
 13  1104 Peabody, Tucker        Lipsco                   21.86   1 
 14   787 Parker, Lance          Grand C                  21.89   4 
 15   777 Houston, Carl          Grand C                  22.01   8 
 16   536 van Lamoen, Rachmi     Flstate                  22.04   4 
 17   538 Wells, Andre           Flstate                  22.07   5 
 18  1924 Freeman, Neko          Troy                     22.07   9 
 19  1764 Cage, Liroy            S Miss                   22.09   7 
 20  1015 Rooks, Rasmus          Kenn St                  22.13  11 
 21  1217 Laguerre, Cherby       McNe St                  22.17  17 
 22  2121 Ferguson, Taiwan       Unat                     22.18  13 
 23  1937 Pritchett, Phillip     Troy                     22.21  13 
 24  1471 Menen, Jake            N Flor                   22.25  11 
 25  1808 Williams, Sheldon      SouthNO                  22.26   3 
 26   699 Cowan, Kameron         Gramb                    22.30   9 
 27   775 Hill, Aaron            Grand C                  22.31   5 
 28   995 Beal, Reagan           Kenn St                  22.31  10 
 29  1000 Davis, Zac             Kenn St                  22.37  12 
 30  1718 Jones, Michael         South                    22.37   8 
 31  2057 Hampton, Dimitri       Ul-Mon                   22.40   7 
 32  2111 Burnett, Sean          Unat                     22.41   6 
 33  2154 Talton, Nigel          Unat                     22.45   6 
 34  1580 Farr, Kendrick         SE MO                    22.47   6 
 35  1473 Pitts, Jamal           N Flor                   22.49  10 
 36  2018 Runnels, DeMarcus      Ul-Lafa                  22.50  13 
 37  1721 Mosley, Lemanuel       South                    22.53   9 
 38  2080 Young, Nick            Ul-Mon                   22.55   8 
 39   696 Brown, Jarreau         Gramb                    22.55  16 
 40   993 Abdullah, Bilal        Kenn St                  22.58  12 
 41  2055 Demus, Mark            Ul-Mon                   22.59   7 
 42   527 Roy, Ricardo           Flstate                  22.61   7 
 43  1113 Thompson, Jalen        Lipsco                   22.61  14 
 44  1513 Bush, Jonathon         Samford                  22.61   8 
 45   651 Simms, Michael         GA Tech                  22.63  14 
 46  1934 Martin, Benjamin       Troy                     22.63  11 
 47  2142 Moore, Tyrell          Unat                     22.64   9 
 48  2159 Watson, Andre          Unat                     22.70  10 
 48  1521 Emerson, Justin        Samford                  22.70   5 
 50  2164 Swinson, Terrance      Unat                     22.71   7 
 51  1811 Nabors, Johnnie        Satc                     22.77   2 
 52  2161 wildman, carlton       Unat                     22.79   6 
 53  1780 Rogers, Elbert         S Miss                   22.80  13 
 54  1707 Clayton, Terrance      South                    22.84   5 
 55  1722 Nichols, Victor        South                    22.90   4 
 56   852 Howard, Kory           Harding                  22.90  10 
 57  1018 Smith, Tyshawn         Kenn St                  22.93  16 
 58  1717 Johnson, Jeremiah      South                    23.00  11 
 59  1235 Wells, Morgan          McNe St                  23.02  16 
 60   576 Parker, Wayne          GA St                    23.06  15 
 61  1640 Barnett, Tevin         S Alaba                  23.06  12 
 62   329 Archer, Andrew         Birm-S                   23.17  11 
 63   835 Bassett, Corey         Harding                  23.18   9 
 64  2108 Brown, Darnell         Unat                     23.21  10 
 65  1726 Seals, Erich           South                    23.24  13 
 66  2118 Edwards, Jonathan      Unat                     23.26  14 
 67   132 Peacock, Demetrius     AL A&M                   23.39  16 
 68  2103 abby, lorne            Unat                     23.45   8 
 69  2107 Brooks, Giovanni       Unat                     23.48  15 
 70  2143 mosley, emanuel        Unat                     23.48   4 
 71  1777 Prince, Rashun         S Miss                   23.49  14 
 72  1597 Santiago, Fabian       SE MO                    23.64  15 
 73   206 Cottingham, Joshua     AL Hunt                  23.94  15 
 74  1148 Ramirez, Piero         Loyola                   23.95  18 
 75  1657 Paschal, Mark          S Alaba                  23.98  16 
 76   878 Tuggle, Tim            Harding                  24.30  12 
 77  2149 Rush, Nassor           Unat                     24.32   1 
 78   338 Frazier, Jordan        Birm-S                   24.34  15 
 79   120 Dixon, Myron           AL A&M                   24.94  17 
 80  1147 Ramirez, Mario         Loyola                   25.10  18 
 81  1145 Maye, William          Loyola                   25.53  18 
 --  1809 Gibson, Travis         Satc                       DNF   3 
 --  1711 Fluellen, Harold       South                       DQ  12 
 --  1013 Powell-Harris, Dor     Kenn St                     DQ  14 
 --  2119 Fair, Malik            Unat                       SCR     
 --  2110 Browne, Richard        Unat                       SCR     
 --  2130 Hovis, Reginald        Unat                       SCR     
 --  2114 Dameron, Randall       Unat                       SCR     
 --   129 Malone, Marion         AL A&M                     SCR     
 --  1810 Merriweather, Eric     Satc                       SCR     
 --  2082 Squillace, Nick        Unat                       SCR     
 --   224 Drummond, Don          Atc                        SCR     
 --  2192 McCollister, Jeff      Wnc TC                     SCR     
 --  2124 gipson, edra           Unat                       SCR     
 --  2145 Pritchard, Anthony     Unat                       SCR     
 --  2116 Dillon, Matthew        Unat                       SCR     
 --  2151 Shute, Marcus W.       Unat                       SCR     
 --  2134 Johnson, Derrell       Unat                       SCR     
 --  1774 McCoy, Randy           S Miss                     SCR     
 --  1767 Crump, Jordan          S Miss                     SCR     
 --   910 McGLOSTER, Marquis     Hinds CC                   SCR     
 --  1531 Randall, Zach          Samford                    SCR     
 --  2153 Swinson, Terrance      Unat                       SCR     
 --   574 Jackson, Marsalis      GA St                      SCR     
 --  2152 Skipper, Justin        Unat                       SCR     
 --  2144 Pace, Thomas Wilso     Unat                       SCR     
 --  2131 Howard, Phillip        Unat                       SCR     
 --  2160 Wilborn, Octavius      Unat                       SCR     
 --  1708 Collins, Anthony       South                      SCR     
 --  2133 Jacobs, Jermaine       Unat                       SCR     
 --  2163 Wims, Jerod            Unat                       SCR     
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1244 Funderburk, Kala       Memphis                  54.17   1 
  2   745 Mckenzie, Moya         Grand C                  54.22   1 
  3  1255 Neal, Keyona           Memphis                  55.96   2 
  4  1960 White, Kyana           UAB                      56.28   4 
  5  2187 Washington, Faith      Vander                   56.36   2 
  6  2100 Williams, CeCe         Unat                     56.36   1 
  7   733 Fanty, Petra           Grand C                  56.57   2 
  8   922 Clemons, Elizabeth     Jack St                  56.58   3 
  9  1878 Alexander, Ja-Cour     Troy                     56.64   5 
 10   731 Dowty, Jennifer        Grand C                  56.78   3 
 11  1667 Anderson, Reyna        South                    56.81   5 
 12   919 Barrett, Shamira       Jack St                  56.93   2 
 13  1558 Lewis, Jerika          SE MO                    56.93   2 
 14  1790 Hunter, Tamara         SouthNO                  57.18   3 
 15  1791 Jenkins, Safia         SouthNO                  57.83   2 
 16   606 Pensock, Christina     GA Tech                  57.91   5 
 17   949 Bobrova, Andzelika     Kenn St                  57.98   3 
 18  1444 Frazier, Brianna       N Flor                   58.07   1 
 19  1570 Tunti, Cheyenne        SE MO                    58.18   5 
 20   951 Boswell, DeCoshia      Kenn St                  58.20   8 
 21   599 Larbi, Ama             GA Tech                  58.20   3 
 22   895 Robinson, Iris         Hinds CC                 58.24   8 
 23  1744 Jones, Paige           S Miss                   58.28   7 
 24  1956 Thomas, Lytrice        UAB                      58.36   4 
 25  1986 Roberts, Amanda        Ul-Lafa                  58.54   6 
 26  1945 Humphrey, Breona       UAB                      58.56   6 
 27   958 Daniels, LaTia         Kenn St                  58.58  10 
 28   547 Colbert, Tatiana       GA St                    58.76   5 
 29  1967 Chevis, Krystal        Ul-Lafa                  58.85   8 
 30  1437 Calcote, Jaybria       N Flor                   58.95   4 
 31   927 Horton, Lecresha       Jack St                  59.04   9 
 32   200 Williams, Eden         AL Hunt                  59.09   9 
 33   747 Miles, Christine       Grand C                  59.29   6 
 34   744 Martinez, Lilian       Grand C                  59.38   8 
 35  1459 Younker, Alyssa        N Flor                   59.46   4 
 36   194 Scroggins, Briyonn     AL Hunt                  59.51  12 
 37  1895 Kempton, Aleeza        Troy                     59.55  11 
 38  1542 Borner, Tianna         SE MO                    59.71  11 
 39   544 Brewer, Wande          GA St                    59.80  10 
 40  1666 Anderson, Maya         South                    59.82  10 
 41  2048 Wilson, Jacobi         Ul-Mon                   59.91   7 
 42   973 Mitchell, Jabria       Kenn St                1:00.16  13 
 43   752 Sims, Amanda           Grand C                1:00.18   8 
 44  1135 Tortorich, Sarah       Loyola                 1:00.32   4 
 45   671 Gould, Laporshia       Gramb                  1:00.71   5 
 46  1911 Vaughn, Candice        Troy                   1:00.79   7 
 47  1265 Williams, Jeannuel     Memphis                1:00.82  10 
 48  1793 Jones, Kaycea          SouthNO                1:00.99   4 
 49  1750 Outland, Taylor        S Miss                 1:01.10  11 
 50  1566 Spears, Jovannie       SE MO                  1:01.19   8 
 51  1185 Wells, Ashleigh        McNe St                1:01.20  10 
 52  1173 Martin, Shantel        McNe St                1:01.49  13 
 53  1621 Johnson, Ariel         S Alaba                1:01.51  11 
 54  2094 kelly, breana          Unat                   1:01.75   9 
 55  1672 Cowsen, Jazmin         South                  1:01.82   7 
 56  1892 Handy, Bree            Troy                   1:01.89  13 
 57   948 Bennett, Monique       Kenn St                1:01.92  13 
 58  1679 Garlic, Darian         South                  1:02.21   6 
 59  1487 Bridenbaugh, Ashle     Samford                1:02.22   9 
 60   818 Gordon, Lydia          Harding                1:02.64  12 
 61   984 Staton, Laterria       Kenn St                1:02.84  14 
 62  1618 Gooden, Chalandra      S Alaba                1:03.06  15 
 63  2092 Gibson, Susie          Unat                   1:03.25  12 
 64   890 Kemp, LaTerrika        Hinds CC               1:03.34  14 
 65  1122 Derganz Baker, Raq     Loyola                 1:04.51  12 
 66   116 Williams, Brianna      AL A&M                 1:05.10  14 
 67  1128 Johnson, Candace       Loyola                 1:05.13   9 
 68  1912 Watson, Amiracle       Troy                   1:05.23  12 
 69  2027 Bowie, Victoria        Ul-Mon                 1:05.36  10 
 70   100 Cannon, Maranda        AL A&M                 1:07.62  15 
 71   199 Watts, Stacia          AL Hunt                1:08.13  14 
 72   679 Lapoole, Brittany      Gramb                  1:08.32   6 
 73   824 Phillips, Kathryn      Harding                1:08.66  13 
 74   684 Phillips, Harmony      Gramb                  1:09.11   7 
 --   813 Coleman, Sarah         Harding                     FS  12 
 --  1701 Zenon, Shanelle        South                      DNF   6 
 --  1619 Hawkins, Meghan        S Alaba                    DNF  11 
 --  2169 Carpenter, Skyler      Vander                     SCR   3 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2155 Tucker, Varick         Unat                     47.76   1 
  2  2139 McCoy, Ruben           Unat                     47.81   1 
  3  2114 Dameron, Randall       Unat                     48.08   1 
  4   797 Smith, Oliver          Grand C                  48.26   1 
  5  2053 Cribbs, Nigel          Ul-Mon                   49.23   5 
  6  1471 Menen, Jake            N Flor                   49.30   4 
  7   527 Roy, Ricardo           Flstate                  49.34   5 
  8  2121 Ferguson, Taiwan       Unat                     49.36   9 
  9  1703 Benjamin, Llyold       South                    49.36   2 
 10  1721 Mosley, Lemanuel       South                    49.43   2 
 11   538 Wells, Andre           Flstate                  49.49   5 
 12   711 McTear, Jamael         Gramb                    49.50  13 
 13  1000 Davis, Zac             Kenn St                  49.54   6 
 14   901 Carlton, David         Hinds CC                 49.66   5 
 15  1302 Williams, Brandon      Memphis                  49.69   4 
 16   208 Goddard, Adrian        AL Hunt                  49.73   5 
 17  1780 Rogers, Elbert         S Miss                   49.74   4 
 18   912 Newton, Michael        Hinds CC                 49.75   2 
 19   790 Ralston, Josh          Grand C                  49.85   3 
 20  2055 Demus, Mark            Ul-Mon                   50.20   7 
 21  2074 Tate, Andrew           Ul-Mon                   50.34   7 
 22  1018 Smith, Tyshawn         Kenn St                  50.39  10 
 23  2084 Richards, Stevorn      Unat                     50.50   2 
 24  1932 Lynn, Chaun            Troy                     50.52   8 
 25  1772 Johnson, Derrick       S Miss                   50.56   7 
 26  1572 Anderson, Alexande     SE MO                    50.63   6 
 27   218 Parks, Brennan         AL Hunt                  50.68  10 
 28  1472 Mims, Justin           N Flor                   50.70   6 
 29  2011 Mech, Zach             Ul-Lafa                  50.72   4 
 30   904 Draper, Jerodrick      Hinds CC                 50.75   6 
 31  1637 Agee, Tyler            S Alaba                  50.77  10 
 32   836 Belcher, Landon        Harding                  50.78   3 
 33  2143 mosley, emanuel        Unat                     50.86   3 
 34  2003 Jackson, Antoine       Ul-Lafa                  50.88   4 
 35   329 Archer, Andrew         Birm-S                   50.91   8 
 36  1638 Anderson, Spencer      S Alaba                  50.94  10 
 37   907 Hemphill, Louis        Hinds CC                 50.96   7 
 38  1931 Landburg, Jordan       Troy                     50.98   8 
 39   834 Bagwell, Dillon        Harding                  51.07   8 
 40  1217 Laguerre, Cherby       McNe St                  51.17  11 
 41   995 Beal, Reagan           Kenn St                  51.18   8 
 42  2005 Keys, Keygan           Ul-Lafa                  51.28   5 
 43  1235 Wells, Morgan          McNe St                  51.31  10 
 44   865 Naceanceno, Kevin      Harding                  51.40   9 
 45   695 Brown, Dequainte       Gramb                    51.54   9 
 46  1920 Calhoun, Zachary       Troy                     51.71  11 
 47  1598 Shivers, Adam          SE MO                    51.79  11 
 48   718 Taylor, Kevin          Gramb                    51.96   3 
 49  1286 Maat, Ojike            Memphis                  52.01   9 
 50  2083 Mwangi, G              Unat                     52.48   3 
 51  2118 Edwards, Jonathan      Unat                     53.11  11 
 52   138 Tigner, Dwight         AL A&M                   53.26  12 
 53  2156 Turner, Joseph         Unat                     53.28  12 
 54   128 King, Kyle             AL A&M                   53.87  12 
 55  2160 Wilborn, Octavius      Unat                     53.98   8 
 56  2106 Bowen, Cedrig          Unat                     54.07  11 
 57  1146 Nelson, Claude         Loyola                   54.27  11 
 58   140 Wilson, Cortez         AL A&M                   54.63  13 
 59  1145 Maye, William          Loyola                   54.86  13 
 60  1147 Ramirez, Mario         Loyola                   55.51  13 
 61  2117 Douglas, Justinn       Unat                     55.99  12 
 --  1808 Williams, Sheldon      SouthNO                    DNF   1 
 --   212 Lee, Aaron             AL Hunt                    DNF  12 
 --  2086 Mwangi, Joshua         SouthNO                    SCR   3 
 --  1610 Dameron, Randall       Short El                   SCR     
 
Event 9  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1266 Williamson, Maya       Memphis                2:10.53  
  2  1944 Hudak, Sarah           UAB                    2:10.78  
  3  1493 Demedicis, Marie       Samford                2:10.85  
  4  1498 Irvine, Anna           Samford                2:11.17  
  5  2175 Findley, Kristen       Vander                 2:11.48  
  6  1262 Taylor, Nandia         Memphis                2:13.92  
  7  1254 Mason, Monica          Memphis                2:14.24  
  8  1249 Johnston, Jennifer     Memphis                2:14.80  
  9  1943 Harley, Rachel         UAB                    2:15.43  
 10  1794 Joseph, Mackola        SouthNO                2:15.63  
 11  2034 Glave, Teona           Ul-Mon                 2:16.00  
 12  1448 Irwin, Alexis          N Flor                 2:16.48  
 13  1746 Lockhart, Jocelyn      S Miss                 2:16.54  
 14  1788 Bennett, Orenthia      SouthNO                2:16.91  
 15  1263 Toldy, Laura           Memphis                2:16.92  
 16   555 Kearney, Niamh         GA St                  2:16.99  
 17  1941 Coffin, Hannah         UAB                    2:17.04  
 18  1440 Conrad, Kayla          N Flor                 2:17.15  
 19  1966 Castaldi, Danielle     Ul-Lafa                2:17.71  
 20  1251 Kriha, Taylor          Memphis                2:18.14  
 21  1627 Lowe, Kendra           S Alaba                2:18.49  
 22  1486 Blanco, Danielle       Samford                2:18.54  
 23   954 Cooper, Greciana       Kenn St                2:18.70  
 24  1489 Brock, Katelyn         Samford                2:19.05  
 25   756 Wild, Julia            Grand C                2:19.19  
 26   109 Phalo, Shaquina        AL A&M                 2:19.19  
 27   964 Jenkins, Destiny       Kenn St                2:19.56  
 28  1562 Rebecca, Alyssa        SE MO                  2:19.64  
 29  1363 Coleman, Christina     Miss St                2:20.04  
 30  1152 Biagini, Jillian       McNe St                2:20.41  
 31   949 Bobrova, Andzelika     Kenn St                2:21.34  
 32   941 Tracy, Kevyn           Jack St                2:21.51  
 33  1163 Easton, Racheal        McNe St                2:22.44  
 34   940 Towns, Whitley         Jack St                2:22.78  
 35  1540 Barker, Alison         SE MO                  2:23.21  
 36  1747 Moylan, Kara           S Miss                 2:23.50  
 37  2032 Dark, Rebecca          Ul-Mon                 2:23.60  
 38  1381 Milhoan, Madison       Miss St                2:23.68  
 39   830 Taylor, Kelsey         Harding                2:24.44  
 40   108 McIntyre, Keyonna      AL A&M                 2:24.98  
 41  1961 Woods, Kara            UAB                    2:25.28  
 42  1682 Harris, Alyssa         South                  2:26.19  
 43   992 Yoonis, Alla           Kenn St                2:26.30  
 44  1062 Miller, Alyssa         Lipsco                 2:27.44  
 45   669 Early, Faith           Gramb                  2:27.71  
 46  1882 Blackman, Robin        Troy                   2:27.94  
 47  1670 Caraballo, Angelic     South                  2:28.97  
 48  1166 Fowler, Breneshia      McNe St                2:29.17  
 49   985 Wallace, Ashley        Kenn St                2:29.89  
 50   893 Rhodes, Shaterrica     Hinds CC               2:29.97  
 51   982 Souther, Katie         Kenn St                2:32.57  
 52   670 Ford, Jamesha          Gramb                  2:33.31  
 53  1052 Klein, Miranda         Lipsco                 2:35.44  
 54   571 Williams, Kissa        GA St                  2:36.74  
 55   685 Pierce, Jasmine        Gramb                  2:38.39  
 56   177 Brakke, Katie          AL Hunt                2:38.46  
 57  1673 Crews, Amber           South                  2:41.42  
 58   562 Papesh, Katie          GA St                  2:42.98  
 59  1906 Slater, Tiffany        Troy                   2:44.72  
 60   179 Clarke, Katelyn        AL Hunt                2:46.21  
 --  2166 Barron, Sara           Vander                     DNF  
 --   887 David, Rebecca         Hinds CC                   DNF  
 --   892 Martin, Kimari         Hinds CC                    DQ  
 
Event 10  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   765 Bullard, Stephan       Grand C                1:52.07  
  2  1526 Hendershot, Nathan     Samford                1:52.15  
  3  1479 Sumagpang, Taylor      N Flor                 1:52.22  
  4   285 Hernandez, Francis     Auburn                 1:52.97  
  5   281 Grimster, Kane         Auburn                 1:53.40  
  6   917 Wright, Dontavious     Hinds CC               1:53.57  
  7   298 Sanders, Jeff          Auburn                 1:53.58  
  8   640 Lasater, Brandon       GA Tech                1:53.63  
  9  1592 Long, Kameron          SE MO                  1:53.72  
 10   708 Leaks, Stephone        Gramb                  1:54.04  
 11  1536 Stevens-Carty, Hen     Samford                1:54.30  
 12  1272 Fayne, Godfrey         Memphis                1:54.44  
 13   918 Washington, Moses      Irun                   1:55.22  
 14  1583 Holmes, Tyler          SE MO                  1:55.29  
 15  1607 Wood, Curt             SE MO                  1:55.30  
 16  1011 O'Bryant, Blair        Kenn St                1:55.56  
 17   284 Hayes, Hunter          Auburn                 1:56.32  
 18  1656 Mann, Robert           S Alaba                1:56.73  
 19  1202 Evans, Alex            McNe St                1:57.11  
 20  1295 Scott, Trent           Memphis                1:57.27  
 21  1661 Shields, Alex          S Alaba                1:57.39  
 22  1728 Simon, Daniel          South                  1:57.47  
 23  1709 Edmondson, Benjami     South                  1:57.54  
 24  1289 Pinkston, Justin       Memphis                1:57.58  
 25   649 Reid, Cameron          GA Tech                1:57.69  
 26  1293 Rice, Jeremy           Memphis                1:57.70  
 27  2017 Rice, Matt             Ul-Lafa                1:57.88  
 28  1478 Sport, Hunter          N Flor                 1:58.19  
 29  1230 Skarupa, Cody          McNe St                1:58.75  
 30  2099 Sanders, Reggie        Unat                   1:59.03  
 31  2051 Brown, Andre           Ul-Mon                 1:59.25  
 32   703 Gikley, Jahi           Gramb                  1:59.69  
 33  1663 Soto, Buddy            S Alaba                2:00.01  
 34  2156 Turner, Joseph         Unat                   2:00.12  
 35  1464 Edwards, Trey          N Flor                 2:00.28  
 36  1994 Brewster, Scott        Ul-Lafa                2:00.41  
 37  1078 Bosket, Andrew         Lipsco                 2:00.57  
 38  1523 Graham, James          Samford                2:01.28  
 39  1094 Honaker, Tate          Lipsco                 2:01.34  
 40   223 Wilson, Jeff           AL Hunt                2:01.37  
 41   998 Carter, Brett          Kenn St                2:01.58  
 42  2019 Stafford, Cole         Ul-Lafa                2:02.08  
 43  1234 Thierry, Damien        McNe St                2:02.24  
 44   997 Burruss, Ryan          Kenn St                2:03.61  
 45   913 Partlow, T'Quan        Hinds CC               2:04.01  
 46   359 Wild, Scotty           Birm-S                 2:04.09  
 47  1076 Ashley, Ben            Lipsco                 2:04.74  
 48   357 Wheat, Scott           Birm-S                 2:07.54  
 --   842 Dybowski, Jacek        Harding                    DNF  
 --   715 Riazzo, Zoltan         Gramb                      DNF  
 --  1801 Murray, Rushian        SouthNO                    DNF  
 --  2141 Minen, John            Unat                       SCR  
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1949 Kirk, Elinor           UAB                    4:45.26  
  2  1944 Hudak, Sarah           UAB                    4:47.15  
  3  1947 Johns, Rhiannon        UAB                    4:48.61  
  4   833 Zaborowska, Ewa        Harding                4:49.88  
  5  1492 D'Alessio, Lauren      Samford                4:50.96  
  6  1626 Lecoq, Salome          S Alaba                4:52.45  
  7  1253 Lingley, Louisa        Memphis                4:56.78  
  8  1743 Johnson, Felice        S Miss                 4:57.62  
  9  1454 Maheu, Audrey          N Flor                 5:00.24  
 10  1448 Irwin, Alexis          N Flor                 5:03.14  
 11  2178 Joseph, Amira          Vander                 5:03.30  
 12   555 Kearney, Niamh         GA St                  5:03.35  
 13  2173 Delaney, Katherine     Vander                 5:03.74  
 14  1506 Treadway, Chelsea      Samford                5:03.80  
 15  1436 Brandt, Alyssa         N Flor                 5:03.87  
 16  1625 Lawson, Tori           S Alaba                5:05.16  
 17   609 Serres, Laura          GA Tech                5:06.32  
 18  1953 Scott, Lauren          UAB                    5:07.11  
 19  2180 Orders, Grace          Vander                 5:08.47  
 20  1434 Baker, Elle            N Flor                 5:09.49  
 21  1508 Wooten, Rachel         Samford                5:09.64  
 22  1746 Lockhart, Jocelyn      S Miss                 5:11.24  
 23   954 Cooper, Greciana       Kenn St                5:11.70  
 24  1547 Dohogne, Mary          SE MO                  5:11.84  
 25  1381 Milhoan, Madison       Miss St                5:13.82  
 26  1383 Neigel, Emma           Miss St                5:17.11  
 27  1070 Tate, Alex             Lipsco                 5:18.09  
 28  1627 Lowe, Kendra           S Alaba                5:19.19  
 29   964 Jenkins, Destiny       Kenn St                5:20.73  
 30  1747 Moylan, Kara           S Miss                 5:20.84  
 31  1156 Cooper, Lauren         McNe St                5:21.84  
 32   977 Postlewaite, Jessi     Kenn St                5:26.19  
 33   974 Morris, Heather        Kenn St                5:26.88  
 34  1126 Hills, Annie           Loyola                 5:27.07  
 35  1497 Grogan, Margret        Samford                5:28.28  
 36   825 Priest, Amber          Harding                5:29.14  
 37   830 Taylor, Kelsey         Harding                5:29.62  
 38  1154 Casey, Laura           McNe St                5:29.82  
 39  1617 Finn, Mary             S Alaba                5:30.36  
 40  1887 Davies, Haley          Troy                   5:31.09  
 41  1902 Paulson, Morgan        Troy                   5:32.15  
 42  1974 Fontenot, Bree         Ul-Lafa                5:33.34  
 43  1670 Caraballo, Angelic     South                  5:39.30  
 44  1066 Rickner, Makenna       Lipsco                 5:42.08  
 45  1049 Hojeij, Lana           Lipsco                 5:43.70  
 46   315 Holdbrooks, Kelsey     Birm-S                 5:45.64  
 47  1132 Powell, Denise         Loyola                 5:47.77  
 48   562 Papesh, Katie          GA St                  5:56.43  
 --  2085 Goldfarb, Aly          Unat                       DNF  
 --  1797 Sang, Rispha           SouthNO                    SCR  
 --  2093 Irwin, Alexis          Unat                       SCR  
 --   928 Jensen, Kailey         Jack St                    SCR  
 
Event 12  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   270 Buhner, Niklas         Auburn                 4:05.14  
  2   281 Grimster, Kane         Auburn                 4:08.35  
  3  1200 Delguste, Martin       McNe St                4:08.85  
  4   298 Sanders, Jeff          Auburn                 4:10.92  
  5  1608 Zisser, Alex           SE MO                  4:13.38  
  6  2197 Bor, Emmanuel          Unat                   4:13.48  
  7  1528 Jones, Adam            Samford                4:13.91  
  8  1519 Dorsett, Layton        Samford                4:14.18  
  9  1270 Carter, Austin         Memphis                4:14.86  
 10  1463 Dickerson, Cameron     N Flor                 4:14.94  
 11  2061 Kirwa, Hillary         Ul-Mon                 4:16.13  
 12  1474 Post, James            N Flor                 4:18.68  
 13  2138 McCandless, Alex       Unat                   4:19.05  
 14  1476 Salomon, Gary          N Flor                 4:20.58  
 15  1665 Wilson, Ronny          S Alaba                4:21.75  
 16  1661 Shields, Alex          S Alaba                4:22.83  
 17  1003 Hamid, Nabil           Kenn St                4:22.91  
 18  1573 Anderson, Ryan         SE MO                  4:24.65  
 19  2019 Stafford, Cole         Ul-Lafa                4:25.47  
 20  1222 Moreaux, Brock         McNe St                4:25.84  
 21   542 Edwards, Ian           FE                     4:27.68  
 22  1994 Brewster, Scott        Ul-Lafa                4:27.79  
 23  1575 Brown, Shane           SE MO                  4:28.39  
 24  2150 Sanders, Mickey        Unat                   4:28.42  
 25  2069 Mutai, Daniel          Ul-Mon                 4:29.21  
 26   693 Bartie, Alfred         Gramb                  4:30.40  
 27  1085 Fisher, Ashton         Lipsco                 4:31.50  
 28  2113 Cummings, Jordan       Unat                   4:31.98  
 29  1006 Jenkins, Josh          Kenn St                4:32.20  
 30   849 Green, Logan           Harding                4:32.84  
 31   221 Smith, DaCosta         AL Hunt                4:34.77  
 32  1656 Mann, Robert           S Alaba                4:35.98  
 33   998 Carter, Brett          Kenn St                4:38.16  
 34   223 Wilson, Jeff           AL Hunt                4:38.77  
 35  1730 Williams, Willie       South                  4:40.31  
 36   335 Clesi, Christian       Birm-S                 4:40.90  
 37  1141 Freese, Paul           Loyola                 4:41.00  
 38  1090 Glenn, Tyler           Lipsco                 4:41.40  
 39   713 Pope, Deonte           Gramb                  4:42.38  
 40   357 Wheat, Scott           Birm-S                 4:43.45  
 41  2135 Jones, Russell         Unat                   4:43.75  
 42  1084 Estrada, Jorge         Lipsco                 4:43.86  
 43   359 Wild, Scotty           Birm-S                 4:45.38  
 44   879 Uhiren, Zach           Harding                4:45.39  
 45  1282 Keys, Brandon          Memphis                4:49.64  
 46  2137 Lueck, Paul            Unat                   4:51.92  
 47   358 White, John            Birm-S                 4:55.65  
 48   720 Wheeler, Malik         Gramb                  4:59.91  
 --  2099 Sanders, Reggie        Unat                       SCR  
 --   285 Hernandez, Francis     Auburn                     SCR  
 --   203 Binns, Blaise          AL Hunt                    SCR  
 --  1016 Santos, Jose           Kenn St                    SCR  
 --   284 Hayes, Hunter          Auburn                     SCR  
 --  1659 Rohr, Patrick          S Alaba                    SCR  
 --  1649 Housley, Justin        S Alaba                    SCR  
 --  2017 Rice, Matt             Ul-Lafa                    SCR  
 --  1281 Joyner, Keanan         Memphis                    SCR  
 --  2141 Minen, John            Unat                       SCR  
 
Event 13  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1949 Kirk, Elinor           UAB                    9:32.90  
  2  1745 Ledgerwood, Stepha     S Miss                 9:38.30  
  3  1939 Brown, Kate            UAB                    9:39.48  
  4  1748 Moylan, Krista         S Miss                 9:43.45  
  5  2188 White, Jordan          Vander                 9:45.21  
  6  2190 Williams, Lily         Vander                 9:45.75  
  7  2186 Valentine, Vanessa     Vander                 9:57.29  
  8  2170 Chandler, Rebecca      Vander                 9:59.00  
  9  2179 Jumper, Hannah         Vander                 9:59.08  
 10   570 Stefanoff, Hannah      GA St                 10:07.21  
 11  2167 Benjamin, Claire       Vander                10:07.96  
 12  1557 Lawson, Rebekah        SE MO                 10:08.46  
 13  1626 Lecoq, Salome          S Alaba               10:09.20  
 14  1056 Longden, Emily         Lipsco                10:09.22  
 15  1625 Lawson, Tori           S Alaba               10:10.00  
 16  1485 Bernard, Francis       Samford               10:10.77  
 17  2191 Yohe, Megan            Vander                10:12.25  
 18  1371 Griesche, Cornelia     Miss St               10:18.17  
 19  1360 Brothers, Carmen       Miss St               10:24.71  
 20  1569 Trowbridge, Maria      SE MO                 10:25.25  
 21  1064 Newby, Alex            Lipsco                10:27.92  
 22   559 Myers, Denise          GA St                 10:31.05  
 23   593 Isaacs, Kaylee         GA Tech               10:34.26  
 24  1160 Covington, Angelin     McNe St               10:35.86  
 25   201 Winslow, Vicky         AL Hunt               10:37.99  
 26  1385 Poole, Adrianna        Miss St               10:38.52  
 27  1054 Llewellyn, Kaitlyn     Lipsco                10:40.38  
 28  1388 Savage, Evie           Miss St               10:53.20  
 29  1565 Seabaugh, Lindsey      SE MO                 10:53.49  
 30  1183 Van Horn, Sarah        McNe St               10:54.42  
 31  1256 Nichols, Meagan        Memphis               11:00.11  
 32  1549 Govero, Jennifer       SE MO                 11:07.91  
 33   588 Drosky, Hayley         GA Tech               11:11.73  
 34   977 Postlewaite, Jessi     Kenn St               11:17.79  
 35   556 McCarthy, Sarah        GA St                 11:19.37  
 36  1123 Gienger, Elizabeth     Loyola                11:26.23  
 37   315 Holdbrooks, Kelsey     Birm-S                11:29.69  
 38  1136 Vaccaro, Francesca     Loyola                11:50.62  
 39   188 Luechtefeld, Kayla     AL Hunt               12:02.18  
 40   826 Rapowitz, Jordan       Harding               12:13.36  
 41   175 Beckett, Emily         AL Hunt               12:37.03  
 --  1743 Johnson, Felice        S Miss                     DNF  
 --  1946 Jarman, Anna           UAB                        SCR  
 --   602 Meyer, Kelly           GA Tech                    SCR  
 
Event 14  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2197 Bor, Emmanuel          Unat                   8:25.90  
  2   523 Proctor, Seth          Flstate                8:29.93  
  3  2069 Mutai, Daniel          Ul-Mon                 8:30.14  
  4  1414 Lewis, Nathan          Miss St                8:31.47  
  5   505 Gracia, Josh           Flstate                8:31.59  
  6  1287 Maglasang, James       Memphis                8:32.42  
  7  1525 Hazouri, Brandon       Samford                8:32.44  
  8  1608 Zisser, Alex           SE MO                  8:32.79  
  9  1213 Kerr, Stephen          McNe St                8:33.23  
 10  1198 Cliffe, Daniel         McNe St                8:34.98  
 11  2061 Kirwa, Hillary         Ul-Mon                 8:35.30  
 12  1284 Kuhman, Dan            Memphis                8:35.91  
 13  1465 Esteban, Johnathan     N Flor                 8:36.06  
 14  1218 Manirumva, Lewi        McNe St                8:36.85  
 15  2066 Makevic, Dusan         Ul-Mon                 8:37.18  
 16   537 Wallace, Michael       Flstate                8:38.05  
 17   492 Bridges, William       Flstate                8:38.90  
 18  1003 Hamid, Nabil           Kenn St                8:40.40  
 19   997 Burruss, Ryan          Kenn St                8:43.82  
 20  1111 Stromberg, Grant       Lipsco                 8:46.07  
 21   845 Evans, Andrew          Harding                8:48.61  
 22  1594 Mullen, Tyler          SE MO                  8:48.96  
 23   577 Poncelet, Valentin     GA St                  8:49.28  
 24  1275 Galasso, Aidan         Memphis                8:50.53  
 25  1587 Johnson, Charles       SE MO                  8:51.20  
 26  1016 Santos, Jose           Kenn St                8:51.85  
 27  1214 Kiprono, Nicholas      McNe St                8:51.92  
 28  1523 Graham, James          Samford                8:52.73  
 29  1431 Weickert, Matt         Miss St                8:54.75  
 30  1466 Fotopoulos, Kosta      N Flor                 8:57.57  
 31  1403 Fuller, Jacob          Miss St                8:59.79  
 32  1664 Westbrook, Derek       S Alaba                9:00.70  
 33  1215 Kiptoo, Alex           McNe St                9:01.25  
 34  1120 Yang, Mike             Lipsco                 9:05.07  
 35   202 Bemowski, Joey         AL Hunt                9:07.83  
 36   657 VanderWood, Drew       GA Tech                9:08.95  
 37  1119 Wright, Ben            Lipsco                 9:12.23  
 38   207 Dorsey, Dante          AL Hunt                9:16.02  
 39  1399 Clark, Mike            Miss St                9:19.57  
 40   219 Richardson, Kennet     AL Hunt                9:20.61  
 41   702 Gayten, Trevor         Gramb                  9:24.04  
 42   720 Wheeler, Malik         Gramb                  9:26.78  
 43  1139 Corso, Mike            Loyola                 9:33.96  
 44   840 Cumpian, Matthew       Harding                9:43.65  
 45   349 Olsen, David           Birm-S                 9:54.42  
 --   616 Black, Doug            GA Tech                    DNF  
 
Event 15  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   567 Showalter, Kathari     GA St                 16:51.35  
  2  1502 Roberts, Rachel        Samford               16:53.31  
  3  2181 Scalf, Allie           Vander                17:04.08  
  4  1557 Lawson, Rebekah        SE MO                 17:36.30  
  5   566 Rubel, Jennifer        GA St                 17:48.56  
  6   568 Sinclair, Anna         GA St                 18:13.23  
  7  1970 Devitt, Anna           Ul-Lafa               18:14.24  
  8   974 Morris, Heather        Kenn St               18:19.22  
  9  1902 Paulson, Morgan        Troy                  18:20.05  
 10  1061 Menzie, Renee          Lipsco                18:23.73  
 11  1243 Fitch, Alisha          Memphis               18:31.60  
 12  1981 Irwin, Ashley          Ul-Lafa               18:37.97  
 13   925 Green, Ryan            Jack St               18:38.60  
 14   604 Nelson, Laura          GA Tech               18:43.51  
 15   196 Spence, Kasey          AL Hunt               18:45.43  
 16  1571 Westlake, Gloria       SE MO                 18:48.09  
 17   749 Muiruri, Pauline       Grand C               18:51.53  
 18  1043 Dowd, Missy            Lipsco                18:52.11  
 19  1556 Lacey, Melanie         SE MO                 18:52.17  
 20   543 Bishop, Alison         GA St                 18:53.19  
 21   186 Kruse, Michelle        AL Hunt               18:59.72  
 22  1063 Munyan, Hannah         Lipsco                19:03.96  
 23  1567 Stichnot, Madalyn      SE MO                 19:22.20  
 24   598 Lacksen, Elizabeth     GA Tech               19:30.44  
 25   608 Selent, Paige          GA Tech               19:47.78  
 26   183 Hancock, Haley         AL Hunt               19:52.60  
 27   180 Crawford, Kelsey       AL Hunt               19:56.98  
 28   950 Bohrer, Claire         Kenn St               20:31.08  
 
Event 16  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   641 Longobardi, Niall      GA Tech               15:07.35  
  2   796 Simon, Sharles         Grand C               15:07.58  
  3   577 Poncelet, Valentin     GA St                 15:09.77  
  4  1595 Munie, Craig           SE MO                 15:11.75  
  5   634 Gutierrez, Austen      GA Tech               15:14.93  
  6  1594 Mullen, Tyler          SE MO                 15:18.63  
  7  1117 Wingerter, Jared       Lipsco                15:19.81  
  8  1603 Strotheide, Colten     SE MO                 15:22.80  
  9  1535 Sieb, Lucas            Samford               15:25.70  
 10  1516 Crain, Steven          Samford               15:30.77  
 11   573 Galindo, Carlos        GA St                 15:35.13  
 12  1088 Gadsey, Ryan           Lipsco                15:39.16  
 13  1006 Jenkins, Josh          Kenn St               15:43.22  
 14   207 Dorsey, Dante          AL Hunt               15:45.26  
 15  1097 Leon, Fidel            Lipsco                15:45.83  
 16  1297 Tankersley, Stephe     Memphis               15:48.65  
 17   846 Farkas, Lajos          Harding               15:55.47  
 18  1005 Howell, Justin         Kenn St               16:05.15  
 19   202 Bemowski, Joey         AL Hunt               16:08.03  
 20  2015 Ourso, Corbette        Ul-Lafa               16:10.63  
 21  1991 Bonin, Trey            Ul-Lafa               16:10.69  
 22   702 Gayten, Trevor         Gramb                 16:50.65  
 23   996 Brooks, Dejon          Kenn St               17:00.86  
 24  1144 Malbrue, Jonathan      Loyola                17:09.96  
 --  1538 Weishaar, Luke         Samford                    DNF  
 --   222 Ursprung, Matt         AL Hunt                    DNF  
 
Event 17  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harding  'A'                                       11:54.87  
     1) 806 Bailey, Dallis              2) 809 Bell, Portia               
     3) 820 Kim, Tammy                  4) 833 Zaborowska, Ewa            
  2 North Florida  'A'                                 12:17.84  
     1) 1436 Brandt, Alyssa             2) 1448 Irwin, Alexis             
     3) 1440 Conrad, Kayla              4) 1434 Baker, Elle               
  3 Samford  'A'                                       12:19.13  
     1) 1508 Wooten, Rachel             2) 1493 Demedicis, Marie          
     3) 1506 Treadway, Chelsea          4) 1498 Irvine, Anna              
  4 Georgia State  'A'                                 12:20.89  
     1) 570 Stefanoff, Hannah           2) 571 Williams, Kissa            
     3) 567 Showalter, Katharine        4) 568 Sinclair, Anna             
  5 SE Missouri  'A'                                   12:24.74  
     1) 1547 Dohogne, Mary              2) 1554 Hooks, Unique             
     3) 1540 Barker, Alison             4) 1562 Rebecca, Alyssa           
  6 Lipscomb  'A'                                      12:55.23  
     1) 1056 Longden, Emily             2) 1062 Miller, Alyssa            
     3) 1064 Newby, Alex                4) 1054 Llewellyn, Kaitlyn        
  7 Troy  'A'                                          13:17.46  
     1) 1887 Davies, Haley              2) 1892 Handy, Bree               
     3) 1882 Blackman, Robin            4) 1902 Paulson, Morgan           
  8 Loyola-New Orleans  'A'                            13:27.15  
     1) 1126 Hills, Annie               2) 1135 Tortorich, Sarah          
     3) 1132 Powell, Denise             4) 1136 Vaccaro, Francesca        
 -- Jacksonville St.  'A'                                   DNF  
     1) 941 Tracy, Kevyn                2) 927 Horton, Lecresha           
     3) 940 Towns, Whitley              4) 923 Curry, Ebonie              
 -- Kennesaw State  'A'                                     DNF  
     1) 982 Souther, Katie              2) 985 Wallace, Ashley            
     3) 974 Morris, Heather             4) 992 Yoonis, Alla               
 
Event 18  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samford  'A'                                       10:08.19  
     1) 1519 Dorsett, Layton            2) 1536 Stevens-Carty, Henry      
     3) 1528 Jones, Adam                4) 1525 Hazouri, Brandon          
  2 Alabama-Huntsville  'A'                            10:11.36  
     1) 222 Ursprung, Matt              2) 208 Goddard, Adrian            
     3) 217 Ortega, Jose                4) 203 Binns, Blaise              
  3 McNeese State  'A'                                 10:16.91  
     1) 1200 Delguste, Martin           2) 1235 Wells, Morgan             
     3) 1222 Moreaux, Brock             4) 1202 Evans, Alex               
  4 North Florida  'A'                                 10:20.32  
     1) 1463 Dickerson, Cameron         2) 1464 Edwards, Trey             
     3) 1479 Sumagpang, Taylor          4) 1476 Salomon, Gary             
  5 SE Missouri  'A'                                   10:32.78  
     1) 1587 Johnson, Charles           2) 1573 Anderson, Ryan            
     3) 1583 Holmes, Tyler              4) 1575 Brown, Shane              
  6 Harding  'A'                                       10:47.33  
     1) 874 Seagren, Woody              2) 842 Dybowski, Jacek            
     3) 882 Wilson, Eric                4) 845 Evans, Andrew              
  7 Lipscomb  'A'                                      10:59.21  
     1) 1076 Ashley, Ben                2) 1078 Bosket, Andrew            
     3) 1111 Stromberg, Grant           4) 1109 Shepherd, Mason           
  8 Southern  'A'                                      11:16.28  
     1) 1709 Edmondson, Benjamin        2) 1722 Nichols, Victor           
     3) 1728 Simon, Daniel              4) 1730 Williams, Willie          
     5) 1718 Jones, Michael             6) 1726 Seals, Erich              
  9 Kennesaw State  'A'                                11:16.81  
     1) 1016 Santos, Jose               2) 998 Carter, Brett              
     3) 997 Burruss, Ryan               4) 1010 Mulder, Joshua            
 10 Loyola-New Orleans  'A'                            11:34.47  
     1) 1141 Freese, Paul               2) 1146 Nelson, Claude            
     3) 1139 Corso, Mike                4) 1144 Malbrue, Jonathan         
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Memphis  'A'                                        3:42.10   1 
     1) 1255 Neal, Keyona               2) 1254 Mason, Monica             
     3) 1244 Funderburk, Kala           4) 1266 Williamson, Maya          
  2 Uab  'A'                                            3:46.91   1 
     1) 1958 Watson, Angel              2) 1943 Harley, Rachel            
     3) 1960 White, Kyana               4) 1956 Thomas, Lytrice           
  3 North Florida  'A'                                  3:49.78   1 
     1) 1459 Younker, Alyssa            2) 1437 Calcote, Jaybria          
     3) 1457 Supal, Sharniece           4) 1444 Frazier, Brianna          
  4 Southern-NO  'A'                                    3:49.97   1 
     1) 1796 Robinson, Leonie           2) 1790 Hunter, Tamara            
     3) 1794 Joseph, Mackola            4) 1791 Jenkins, Safia            
  5 Grand Canyon  'A'                                   3:50.73   1 
     1) 731 Dowty, Jennifer             2) 745 Mckenzie, Moya             
     3) 744 Martinez, Lilian            4) 747 Miles, Christine           
  6 Hinds CC  'A'                                       3:50.81   4 
     1) 892 Martin, Kimari              2) 888 Hackworth, Kenyattia       
     3) 893 Rhodes, Shaterrica          4) 895 Robinson, Iris             
  7 McNeese State  'A'                                  3:52.68   3 
     1) 1159 Couthren, Desarae          2) 1172 Lynch, Paige              
     3) 1184 Webb, Jasmine              4) 1168 George, Jasmine           
  8 Ul-Lafayette  'A'                                   3:54.23   3 
     1) 1986 Roberts, Amanda            2) 1966 Castaldi, Danielle        
     3) 1980 Imagbe, Stacy              4) 1967 Chevis, Krystal           
  9 Georgia State  'A'                                  3:54.85   2 
     1) 547 Colbert, Tatiana            2) 558 Moore, Tamara              
     3) 544 Brewer, Wande               4) 545 Brooks, Gabrielle          
 10 Troy  'A'                                           3:58.49   4 
     1) 1897 McMillan, Paige            2) 1878 Alexander, Ja-Courtney    
     3) 1895 Kempton, Aleeza            4) 1911 Vaughn, Candice           
 11 Jacksonville St.  'A'                               3:58.91   1 
     1) 923 Curry, Ebonie               2) 936 Oliver, Laveeta            
     3) 922 Clemons, Elizabeth          4) 919 Barrett, Shamira           
 12 South Alabama  'A'                                  3:59.95   5 
     1) 1620 Hixon, Leah                2) 1629 McCarver, Shayna          
     3) 1635 Williams, Erikka           4) 1611 Aiken, Briana             
 13 McNeese State  'B'                                  4:00.97   3 
     1) 1185 Wells, Ashleigh            2) 1163 Easton, Racheal           
     3) 1173 Martin, Shantel            4) 1166 Fowler, Breneshia         
 14 Ul-Monroe  'A'                                      4:01.97   3 
     1) 2048 Wilson, Jacobi             2) 2029 Cain, Ariel               
     3) 2034 Glave, Teona               4) 2037 Harvey, Akino             
 15 Southern Miss.  'A'                                 4:02.10   5 
     1) 1744 Jones, Paige               2) 1750 Outland, Taylor           
     3) 1754 Rayfield, Brianna          4) 1749 Nelson, Tracie            
 16 Memphis  'B'                                        4:02.44   4 
     1) 1251 Kriha, Taylor              2) 1253 Lingley, Louisa           
     3) 1262 Taylor, Nandia             4) 1249 Johnston, Jennifer        
 17 Samford  'A'                                        4:02.64   4 
     1) 1486 Blanco, Danielle           2) 1495 Graf, Leslie              
     3) 1487 Bridenbaugh, Ashley        4) 1489 Brock, Katelyn            
 18 Grand Canyon  'B'                                   4:03.15   2 
     1) 734 Foster, Lesilia             2) 752 Sims, Amanda               
     3) 725 Bogatz, Samantha            4) 756 Wild, Julia                
 19 Uab  'B'                                            4:03.26   3 
     1) 1940 Burnett, Autumnn           2) 1945 Humphrey, Breona          
     3) 1938 Barker, Shelby             4) 1961 Woods, Kara               
 20 Alabama-Huntsville  'A'                             4:04.99   4 
     1) 200 Williams, Eden              2) 194 Scroggins, Briyonna        
     3) 171 Anwah, Ifeoma               4) 198 Tolbert, Mariah            
 21 Alabama A&M  'A'                                    4:06.12   5 
     1) 109 Phalo, Shaquina             2) 108 McIntyre, Keyonna          
     3) 101 Dove, Raven                 4) 115 Wade, Cydnecia             
 22 Grambling  'A'                                      4:06.50   2 
     1) 671 Gould, Laporshia            2) 670 Ford, Jamesha              
     3) 679 Lapoole, Brittany           4) 669 Early, Faith               
 23 Southern  'B'                                       4:06.59   4 
     1) 1666 Anderson, Maya             2) 1679 Garlic, Darian            
     3) 1686 Johnson, Tyler             4) 1672 Cowsen, Jazmin            
 24 Kennesaw State  'B'                                 4:07.07   5 
     1) 949 Bobrova, Andzelika          2) 958 Daniels, LaTia             
     3) 973 Mitchell, Jabria            4) 982 Souther, Katie             
 25 South Alabama  'B'                                  4:14.99   5 
     1) 1621 Johnson, Ariel             2) 1618 Gooden, Chalandra         
     3) 1616 Ferguson, Jasmine          4) 1628 Lucas, Alberta            
 26 Grambling  'B'                                      4:17.35   3 
     1) 685 Pierce, Jasmine             2) 688 Washington, Ameesha        
     3) 666 Cruickshank, Loraine        4) 684 Phillips, Harmony          
 27 Hinds CC  'B'                                       4:22.04   6 
     1) 886 Byrd, Pamala                2) 889 Jackson, Desherra          
     3) 894 Rice, Ariana                4) 890 Kemp, LaTerrika            
 28 Alabama A&M  'B'                                    4:22.50   6 
     1) 116 Williams, Brianna           2) 112 Tedford, Diamond           
     3) 100 Cannon, Maranda             4) 111 Scott, Michelle            
 29 Troy  'B'                                           4:24.90   5 
     1) 1885 Cobbs, Alexus              2) 1891 Hall, Ashley              
     3) 1912 Watson, Amiracle           4) 1888 Dean, Luv                 
 30 Birmingham-Southern  'A'                            4:27.59   6 
     1) 316 Hubbell, Regan              2) 310 Chisholm, Brittany         
     3) 304 Bass, Katie                 4) 322 Ports, Victoria            
 -- SE Missouri  'A'                                        DNF   2 
     1) 1570 Tunti, Cheyenne            2) 1558 Lewis, Jerika             
     3) 1566 Spears, Jovannie           4) 1542 Borner, Tianna            
 -- Ul-Monroe  'B'                                          DNF   6 
     1) 2049 Wilson, Ke'Andrea          2) 2032 Dark, Rebecca             
     3) 2027 Bowie, Victoria            4) 2038 Hull, Ne'Ambria           
 
Event 20  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hinds CC  'A'                                       3:12.65   1 
     1) 908 Huff, Colby                 2) 912 Newton, Michael            
     3) 901 Carlton, David              4) 917 Wright, Dontavious         
  2 Grambling  'A'                                      3:13.77   1 
     1) 696 Brown, Jarreau              2) 711 McTear, Jamael             
     3) 708 Leaks, Stephone             4) 721 Williams, Akeem            
  3 Grand Canyon  'A'                                   3:15.69   1 
     1) 790 Ralston, Josh               2) 797 Smith, Oliver              
     3) 765 Bullard, Stephan            4) 767 Cooper, Ramon              
  4 North Florida  'A'                                  3:20.02   1 
     1) 1471 Menen, Jake                2) 1478 Sport, Hunter             
     3) 1480 Tillman, Aaron             4) 1472 Mims, Justin              
  5 Ul-Monroe  'A'                                      3:20.10   2 
     1) 2053 Cribbs, Nigel              2) 2073 Solomon, Martin           
     3) 2055 Demus, Mark                4) 2057 Hampton, Dimitri          
  6 Harding  'A'                                        3:20.14   2 
     1) 834 Bagwell, Dillon             2) 852 Howard, Kory               
     3) 865 Naceanceno, Kevin           4) 836 Belcher, Landon            
  7 Alabama-Huntsville  'A'                             3:20.18   2 
     1) 209 Hampton, Stephon            2) 205 Cage, Dezmen               
     3) 215 May, Rico                   4) 218 Parks, Brennan             
  8 Troy  'A'                                           3:21.22   3 
     1) 1932 Lynn, Chaun                2) 1931 Landburg, Jordan          
     3) 1923 Dyer, Douglas              4) 1920 Calhoun, Zachary          
  9 SE Missouri  'A'                                    3:21.32   3 
     1) 1572 Anderson, Alexander        2) 1607 Wood, Curt                
     3) 1598 Shivers, Adam              4) 1592 Long, Kameron             
 10 Memphis  'A'                                        3:21.46   2 
     1) 1302 Williams, Brandon          2) 1286 Maat, Ojike               
     3) 1276 Hanssler, Luis             4) 1272 Fayne, Godfrey            
 11 Ul-Lafayette  'A'                                   3:21.50   2 
     1) 2018 Runnels, DeMarcus          2) 2003 Jackson, Antoine          
     3) 2005 Keys, Keygan               4) 2011 Mech, Zach                
 12 South Alabama  'A'                                  3:21.76   3 
     1) 1660 Schumacher, Garrett        2) 1638 Anderson, Spencer         
     3) 1640 Barnett, Tevin             4) 1637 Agee, Tyler               
 13 Ul-Monroe  'B'                                      3:22.98   4 
     1) 2051 Brown, Andre               2) 2072 Sapp, James               
     3) 2074 Tate, Andrew               4) 2071 Sams, Jamel               
 14 Grambling  'B'                                      3:23.58   3 
     1) 703 Gikley, Jahi                2) 695 Brown, Dequainte           
     3) 718 Taylor, Kevin               4) 708 Leaks, Stephone            
 15 McNeese State  'A'                                  3:24.05   4 
     1) 1226 Remo, Tevon                2) 1217 Laguerre, Cherby          
     3) 1230 Skarupa, Cody              4) 1234 Thierry, Damien           
 16 Southern-NO  'A'                                    3:24.78   1 
     1) 1807 Thomas, Chad               2) 1801 Murray, Rushian           
     3) 1802 Mwangi, J                  4) 1804 Richards, S               
 17 Memphis  'B'                                        3:26.98   3 
     1) 1289 Pinkston, Justin           2) 1270 Carter, Austin            
     3) 1295 Scott, Trent               4) 1293 Rice, Jeremy              
 18 Alabama A&M  'A'                                    3:27.17   4 
     1) 138 Tigner, Dwight              2) 129 Malone, Marion             
     3) 132 Peacock, Demetrius          4) 135 Sanford, Dexter            
 19 Troy  'B'                                           3:27.41   3 
     1) 1934 Martin, Benjamin           2) 1937 Pritchett, Phillip        
     3) 1924 Freeman, Neko              4) 1922 Dobbs, Nathan             
 20 South Alabama  'B'                                  3:32.85   4 
     1) 1662 Smith, Connor              2) 1663 Soto, Buddy               
     3) 1655 Magnusson, Mikel           4) 1645 Duhe, Daniels             
 21 Alabama A&M  'B'                                    3:39.06   4 
     1) 128 King, Kyle                  2) 126 Jones, Maurice             
     3) 124 Jackson, Darian             4) 140 Wilson, Cortez             
 
Event 21  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   254 Pressley, Maya         Auburn                   1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.80 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2  1310 Dudley, Ann            Mid Tenn                 1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  3  1989 Trisler, Madalyn       Ul-Lafa                  1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O  XXX 
  4  2184 Tidman, Ellie          Vander                  J1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P   XO  XXX 
  4  1263 Toldy, Laura           Memphis                 J1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6  1238 Berding, Kirsten       Memphis                 J1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7  1883 Bryant, Veronica       Troy                     1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
        O  XXX 
  7   978 Quimby, Michelle       Kenn St                  1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
        O  XXX 
  7  1616 Ferguson, Jasmine      S Alaba                  1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
        O  XXX 
  7  2168 Cannon, Jennifer       Vander                   1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
        O  XXX 
  7   164 Tyrell, Jahneel        AL Stat                  1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
        O  XXX 
  7   235 Donaldson, Eryn        Auburn                   1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
        O  XXX 
 13  1563 Ritter, Macy           SE MO                   J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
       XO  XXX 
 13  1157 Cornelius, Jasmine     McNe St                 J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
       XO  XXX 
 13  1543 Brown, Jessica         SE MO                   J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
       XO  XXX 
 16  1458 Wagoner, Brittany      N Flor                  J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
      XXO  XXX 
 16  1880 Barrett, Christina     Troy                    J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
      XXO  XXX 
 16   889 Jackson, Desherra      Hinds CC                J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
      XXO  XXX 
 16  1977 Harmond, Lindsey       Ul-Lafa                 J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.62 1.67 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  2041 Martin-Horne, Rych     Ul-Mon                      NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 --  1938 Barker, Shelby         UAB                         NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 --   321 Moore, Shelby          Birm-S                      NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 --  1620 Hixon, Leah            S Alaba                     NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 --  1624 Jones, Noelle          S Alaba                     NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 --  1955 Smith, Kelli           UAB                         NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 --   197 Stevenson, Sierra      AL Hunt                     NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 --   187 Lewis, Keneisha        AL Hunt                     NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 --   589 Frederick, Julia       GA Tech                     NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 --   434 Drilling, Stacey       Flstate                     NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 --   554 Johnson, Alex          GA St                       NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 --  1505 Terry, Chenelle        Samford                     NH            
     1.62 1.67 
        P  XXX 
 --   143 Chamber, Tyrisha       AL Stat                     NH            
     1.62 1.67 
        P  XXX 
 --   147 Gordon, Kadijah        AL Stat                     NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 --  1433 Adams, India           N Flor                      NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 --   967 Lazard, Abby           Kenn St                     NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 --  1181 Tunwar, Maya           McNe St                     NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 --  1560 Moye, Kim              SE MO                       NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 --   822 Pearson, Bailey        Harding                     NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 --   668 Douglas, Johnecia      Gramb                       NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 --   816 Domeyer, Rachel        Harding                     NH            
     1.62 
      XXX 
 --  2089 Carney, Monica         Unat                       SCR            
 
Event 22  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   619 Chambers, Mykhail      GA Tech                  2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 2.14 
        P    P    O    O   XO    P  XXX 
  2  1926 Henry, Larry           Troy                    J2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3  1229 Singh, Parminder       McNe St                  2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 
        P    O    O    O    P  XXX 
  3  1285 Lynwood, Darius        Memphis                  2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5  1593 Miller Jr., Regina     SE MO                   J2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6  1786 Wells, Courtland       S Miss                  J2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7   914 Peace, Seth            Hinds CC                J2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8  2050 Broussard, Clint       Ul-Mon                  J2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9  1468 Krupa, Stephen         N Flor                   1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10   908 Huff, Colby            Hinds CC                J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10   510 Hurtado-Arteaga, C     Flstate                 J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 12   915 Price, Jalen           Hinds CC                J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 13  2070 Reed, Joshua           Ul-Mon                  J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14  2157 Walker, Tim            Unat                     1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O  XXX 
 14  1720 McCulloch, Micah       South                    1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O  XXX 
 16  1430 Ward, A.J.             Miss St                 J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
       XO    O  XXX 
 17  1648 Holt, Jaylon           S Alaba                 J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18   211 Jones, Devin           AL Hunt                 J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19   712 Otoo, Solomon          Gramb                    1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
        O  XXX 
 19   517 Medich, Nick           Flstate                  1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
        O  XXX 
 21  1585 Hosp, Kenny            SE MO                   J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.88 1.93 
       XO  XXX 
 --  1724 Scott, Darius          South                       NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --  1712 Harris, Alonzo         South                       NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --   214 Mackey, Doug           AL Hunt                     NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --   133 Provost, Davonte       AL A&M                      NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --   642 Mbaba, Brandon         GA Tech                     NH            
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P  XXX 
 --  1189 Banks, Keenan          McNe St                     NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --   705 Hall, Anthony          Gramb                       NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --  1009 Moxley, Greg           Kenn St                     NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 --   129 Malone, Marion         AL A&M                      NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 
Event 23  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1821 Hadfield, Linda        Tenn                     3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  2  1237 Amat-Fernandez, Cl     Memphis                  3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  1443 Enders, Lindsey        N Flor                  J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4  1245 Hochreuther, Sabri     Memphis                 J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  4  1815 Champion, Erin         Tenn                    J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  6  1564 Schnurbusch, Jill      SE MO                   J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  6  1491 Cope, Ashley           Samford                 J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8  1392 Walker, Megan          Miss St                  3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8   978 Quimby, Michelle       Kenn St                  3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 10   737 Hop, Amy               Grand C                 J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 11  1483 Bedsole, Laura         Samford                 J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 12  1458 Wagoner, Brittany      N Flor                  J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13  1494 Goodson, Claire        Samford                 J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 14  1544 Buchheit, Nikki        SE MO                   J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15   812 Chambers, Tiffany      Harding                  3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 15  1611 Aiken, Briana          S Alaba                  3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 17   581 Becker, Samantha       GA Tech                 J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
 17  2177 Hasty, Alyson          Vander                  J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 19  1972 Driskell, Meredith     Ul-Lafa                 J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XX    O  XXX 
 19  1387 Rodkey, Sidney         Miss St                 J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 21  2185 Toone, Morgan          Vander                  J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 22  2088 Allen, Morgan          Unat                    J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 23  2095 Mason, Janelle         Unat                    J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 24   441 Harwig, Anne           Flstate                 J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 25  2102 Wilson, Lauren         Unat                     3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
 25  1550 Grajales, Erica        SE MO                    3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
 25   759 Wright, Lindsey        Grand C                  3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
 28  1615 Carlile, Kayla         S Alaba                  3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 29   932 Markiewicz, Ericka     Jack St                  3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 30  1039 Belner, Anna           Lipsco                  J3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 30   968 Lehman, Shawna         Kenn St                 J3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 32   980 Robertson, Jacy        Kenn St                 J3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 32  2030 Cavalier, Anna         Ul-Mon                  J3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1057 Mason, Taylor          Lipsco                      NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 --   939 Strange, Samantha      Jack St                     NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 --  1507 Woodruff, Katheryn     Samford                     NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 --  1186 Wisehart, Kaitlyn      McNe St                     NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 --  1553 Holton, Haley          SE MO                       NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 --  1188 Zaunbrecher, Jenna     McNe St                     NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Event 24  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1846 Blankenship, Jake      Tenn                     5.51m   18-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 5.36 5.42 5.51 5.61 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2  1848 Brannon, Chase         Tenn                     5.20m   17-00.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 5.30 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3  1871 Porter, Tyler          Tenn                     5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3  2146 Pujats, Karlis         Unat                     5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5  1477 Shepherd, David        N Flor                   4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5  1411 Johnson, Patrick       Miss St                  4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7  1646 Farrell, Nick          S Alaba                  4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7  1271 Crenshaw, Austin       Memphis                  4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7   656 Unterberger, Aaron     GA Tech                  4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7  1517 Davies, Ben            Samford                  4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XX 
  7  1662 Smith, Connor          S Alaba                  4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7  2022 Vani, Michael          Ul-Lafa                  4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7   771 Frawley, Eric          Grand C                  4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 14  1866 Maira, Michael         Tenn                     4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 14   770 Fraser, Joel           Grand C                  4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 14   622 Daniel, Nathan         GA Tech                  4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 14  1012 Owenby, Michael        Kenn St                  4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      XXO    O   XO   XX 
 18  1400 Cox, Sam               Miss St                  4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P   XO  XXX 
 18  1655 Magnusson, Mikel       S Alaba                  4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 18  1591 Locke, Christian       SE MO                    4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    O  XXX 
 21   331 Ballard, Hank          Birm-S                   4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
        O  XXX 
 21  2010 McDaniels, Josh        Ul-Lafa                  4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
        O  XXX 
 21  1469 L'Heureux, Ryan        N Flor                   4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
        O  XXX 
 21  1660 Schumacher, Garret     S Alaba                  4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
        O  XXX 
 21  2059 Jacob, Christian       Ul-Mon                   4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 
        O  XXX 
 21  1534 Sears, Cory            Samford                  4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        O    P  XXX 
 --  1652 Krause, Ashton         S Alaba                     NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 --  1008 Morris, Matthew        Kenn St                     NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 --   883 Winslager, Josh        Harding                     NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 --  1601 Spangler, Jeff         SE MO                       NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 --   511 Kennedy, John          Flstate                     NH            
     4.30 4.45 
        P  XXX 
 --  1537 Wagoner, Owen          Samford                     NH            
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --   766 Childs, Brandon        Grand C                     NH            
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --  1291 Pujats, Pauls          Memphis                     NH            
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --  1277 Hollo, Tuure           Memphis                     NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 --  1410 Jarvis, James          Miss St                     NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 --  1224 Morton, Jessie         McNe St                     NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 --  1280 Jones, Tim             Memphis                     NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 
Event 25  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   600 McKee, Julienne        GA Tech                  6.00m   19-08.25 
      5.95m  5.87m  FOUL  6.00m  5.95m  PASS
  2  1446 Goodwin, Natasha       N Flor                   5.78m   18-11.75 
      5.78m  PASS  4.92m         
  3  1368 Ewing, Sojourner       Miss St                  5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.63m  5.53m  FOUL  5.59m  5.56m  5.76m
  4  1985 Mitchell, Tia          Ul-Lafa                  5.74m   18-10.00 
      5.74m  5.46m  5.51m  5.56m  5.49m  5.07m
  5   596 Kent, Jasmine          GA Tech                  5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.62m  FOUL  5.43m  FOUL  5.70m  5.37m
  6  1153 Carter, Courtnei       McNe St                  5.68m   18-07.75 
      FOUL  5.43m  5.36m  5.24m  5.68m  5.13m
  7   738 Kee, Brianne           Grand C                  5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.57m  5.61m  5.44m  5.55m  5.62m  5.65m
  8   888 Hackworth, Kenyatt     Hinds CC                 5.62m   18-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.62m  5.49m  5.57m  PASS
  9  1955 Smith, Kelli           UAB                      5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.43m  5.43m  4.88m  5.56m  5.32m  5.59m
 10  1157 Cornelius, Jasmine     McNe St                  5.58m   18-03.75 
      5.13m  5.33m  5.58m  5.09m  5.22m  5.53m
 11   761 Yingling, Amber        Grand C                  5.54m   18-02.25 
      FOUL  5.52m  5.54m  FOUL  5.51m  5.54m
 12  1455 Smyth, Jennifer        N Flor                   5.50m   18-00.50 
      FOUL  5.15m  5.50m  5.15m  5.36m  5.12m
 13  1980 Imagbe, Stacy          Ul-Lafa                  5.47m   17-11.50 
      FOUL  5.41m  5.46m  FOUL  FOUL  5.47m
 13  1611 Aiken, Briana          S Alaba                  5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.46m  5.41m  FOUL  FOUL  5.47m  FOUL
 15   734 Foster, Lesilia        Grand C                  5.41m   17-09.00 
      5.38m  5.41m  5.33m         
 15  1543 Brown, Jessica         SE MO                    5.41m   17-09.00 
      5.41m  5.27m  FOUL         
 17  1675 Deveaux, Deandra       South                    5.34m   17-06.25 
      5.34m  5.24m  5.23m         
 18  1620 Hixon, Leah            S Alaba                  5.28m   17-04.00 
      FOUL  5.11m  5.28m         
 19  1267 Wright, Sydney         Memphis                  5.27m   17-03.50 
      5.27m  4.97m  5.05m         
 19   545 Brooks, Gabrielle      GA St                    5.27m   17-03.50 
      5.09m  FOUL  5.27m         
 21  1885 Cobbs, Alexus          Troy                     5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.17m  5.18m  5.25m         
 22  1563 Ritter, Macy           SE MO                    5.24m   17-02.25 
      FOUL  5.24m  5.15m         
 23  2044 Rumphs, Celeste        Ul-Mon                   5.23m   17-02.00 
      FOUL  5.08m  5.23m         
 23  2169 Carpenter, Skyler      Vander                   5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.11m  4.87m  5.23m         
 25  1635 Williams, Erikka       S Alaba                  5.22m   17-01.50 
      5.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26  1696 Shepard, Ashley        South                    5.15m   16-10.75 
      4.97m  4.85m  5.15m           
 27  1629 McCarver, Shayna       S Alaba                  5.14m   16-10.50 
      5.06m  5.14m  5.08m           
 28   967 Lazard, Abby           Kenn St                  5.13m   16-10.00 
      5.13m  5.10m  5.00m         
 29   677 Hopkins, Jabrina       Gramb                    5.11m   16-09.25 
      5.11m     4.97m         
 30   193 Scaife, Desni          AL Hunt                  5.07m   16-07.75 
      4.78m  5.07m  5.01m         
 30  1151 Berry, Jacqueline      McNe St                  5.07m   16-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.07m         
 32   580 Bakari, Kamilah        GA Tech                  5.05m   16-07.00 
      5.04m  5.05m  4.95m         
 32   668 Douglas, Johnecia      Gramb                    5.05m   16-07.00 
      4.87m  5.05m  PASS         
 34   113 Thurmon, Destiny       AL A&M                   5.01m   16-05.25 
      4.93m  5.01m  FOUL         
 35   104 Hancock, Robyn         AL A&M                   4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.88m  4.98m               
 36  1560 Moye, Kim              SE MO                    4.96m   16-03.25 
      FOUL  4.96m  4.85m         
 37  1503 Ruch, Kimberly         Samford                  4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.78m  PASS  4.90m         
 38   178 Briscoe, Alex          AL Hunt                  4.88m   16-00.25 
      FOUL  4.88m            
 39   889 Jackson, Desherra      Hinds CC                 4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.76m  PASS  PASS         
 40   979 Richardson, Akeila     Kenn St                  4.69m   15-04.75 
      4.69m  FOUL              
 41  1250 Jones, Quaniqua        Memphis                  4.67m   15-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.67m         
 42   822 Pearson, Bailey        Harding                  4.61m   15-01.50 
      4.61m  FOUL  FOUL           
 43  1310 Dudley, Ann            Mid Tenn                 4.60m   15-01.25 
      FOUL  4.60m  PASS         
 44  1257 Rahn, Xenia            Memphis                  4.55m   14-11.25 
      FOUL  4.55m  FOUL         
 45  1894 Hill, Adria            Troy                     4.45m   14-07.25 
      4.45m                  
 46   816 Domeyer, Rachel        Harding                  4.35m   14-03.25 
      4.35m  PASS  PASS         
 47  1621 Johnson, Ariel         S Alaba                  4.23m   13-10.50 
      4.23m x  x             
 48   324 Stanley, Stephanie     Birm-S                   4.19m   13-09.00 
      4.19m x  x             
 49   926 Harris, Page           Jack St                  3.11m   10-02.50 
      3.11m    x             
 --  1307 Amenebede, Rosina      Mid Tenn                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 --  2195 Ransaw, Renay          Unat                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 26  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2127 Henderson, Jeff        Unat                     7.78m   25-06.25 
      7.55m  7.60m  7.53m  FOUL  FOUL  7.78m
  2  2109 Browne, Desmond        Unat                     7.41m   24-03.75 
      6.92m  FOUL  FOUL  7.02m  7.41m  7.19m
  3   781 Lashley, Kevin         Grand C                  7.35m   24-01.50 
      7.04m  7.33m  6.94m  7.01m  6.94m  7.35m
  4   767 Cooper, Ramon          Grand C                  7.13m   23-04.75 
      6.81m  7.01m  7.13m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5  1417 McGhee, Antavius       Miss St                  7.07m   23-02.50 
      FOUL  6.99m  7.07m  6.94m  6.99m  FOUL
  6   775 Hill, Aaron            Grand C                  7.06m   23-02.00 
      6.80m  6.76m  6.91m  6.79m  7.06m  PASS
  7  1430 Ward, A.J.             Miss St                  7.02m   23-00.50 
      6.53m  FOUL  6.92m  FOUL  6.71m  7.02m
  8   643 Mcdavid, Myles         GA Tech                  6.99m   22-11.25 
      6.72m  6.97m  6.90m  6.91m  6.99m  PASS
  9  1996 Davis, Devin           Ul-Lafa                  6.96m   22-10.00 
      6.85m  6.93m  6.72m  FOUL  FOUL  6.96m
 10  1773 Levaufre, Colas        S Miss                   6.93m   22-09.00 
      6.61m  FOUL  6.93m  FOUL  6.82m  6.79m
 10  1299 White, Jaleen          Memphis                  6.93m   22-09.00 
      6.93m  6.85m  6.79m  5.64m  6.62m  FOUL
 12  1720 McCulloch, Micah       South                    6.91m   22-08.00 
      6.74m  6.91m  6.31m  FOUL  5.54m  FOUL
 13  1648 Holt, Jaylon           S Alaba                  6.89m   22-07.25 
      6.89m  FOUL  6.58m  6.66m  FOUL  PASS
 14   799 Stewart, Karlin        Grand C                  6.84m   22-05.25 
      6.77m  6.72m  6.84m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 15  1271 Crenshaw, Austin       Memphis                  6.81m   22-04.25 
      FOUL  6.81m  6.58m         
 15  1593 Miller Jr., Regina     SE MO                    6.81m   22-04.25 
      6.81m  6.70m  6.57m         
 17  2076 Wesley, Corey          Ul-Mon                   6.80m   22-03.75 
      6.78m  FOUL  6.80m         
 18  1009 Moxley, Greg           Kenn St                  6.76m   22-02.25 
      FOUL  6.69m  6.76m         
 19  1600 Smith, Blake           SE MO                    6.74m   22-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.74m         
 20  1782 Sims, Jamar            S Miss                   6.71m   22-00.25 
      6.71m  6.53m  6.66m         
 21  1572 Anderson, Alexande     SE MO                    6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.70m  6.55m  6.18m         
 22  1276 Hanssler, Luis         Memphis                  6.68m   21-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.68m         
 23  1932 Lynn, Chaun            Troy                     6.62m   21-08.75 
      6.28m  6.44m  6.62m         
 24  2021 Thomas, Micah          Ul-Lafa                  6.59m   21-07.50 
      FOUL  6.59m  6.22m         
 25  1704 Bennett, Akil          South                    6.58m   21-07.25 
      6.58m  6.54m  FOUL         
 26  1208 Hamilton, Kartaviu     McNe St                  6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.55m  6.24m  5.73m         
 26  1113 Thompson, Jalen        Lipsco                   6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.55m  6.27m  FOUL         
 28  1935 Martistee, Delonte     Troy                     6.34m   20-09.75 
      6.34m  FOUL  6.03m         
 29   881 Williams, Ashtun       Harding                  6.32m   20-09.00 
      6.32m  5.93m  6.22m         
 30  1716 Jenkins, Landon        South                    6.31m   20-08.50 
      6.31m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31   574 Jackson, Marsalis      GA St                    6.25m   20-06.25 
      6.19m  6.25m  PASS         
 32   342 Mann, Cody             Birm-S                   6.22m   20-05.00 
      6.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33  1724 Scott, Darius          South                    6.12m   20-01.00 
      FOUL  6.12m  FOUL         
 34  1660 Schumacher, Garret     S Alaba                  6.07m   19-11.00 
      6.07m  6.06m  5.87m         
 35  1099 Love, Caleb            Lipsco                   6.05m   19-10.25 
      5.95m  5.95m  6.05m           
 36   126 Jones, Maurice         AL A&M                   5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.86m  5.68m  5.37m         
 36   707 Jackson, Shawn         Gramb                    5.86m   19-02.75 
      FOUL  5.86m  FOUL         
 38   878 Tuggle, Tim            Harding                  5.81m   19-00.75 
      FOUL  5.52m  5.81m         
 39   698 Cook, Patrick          Gramb                    5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.65m  5.53m  5.26m         
 40  2144 Pace, Thomas Wilso     Unat                     5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.37m  5.29m  5.13m           
 41   712 Otoo, Solomon          Gramb                    4.45m   14-07.25 
      FOUL  4.45m  FOUL         
 --   135 Sanford, Dexter        AL A&M                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  2115 Dent, Daniel           Unat                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 --  2192 McCollister, Jeff      Wnc TC                     SCR            
      PASS  PASS  PASS           
 
Event 27  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   600 McKee, Julienne        GA Tech                 12.35m   40-06.25 
      12.23m  FOUL  12.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2  1355 hendricks, ryann       Milh Ath                12.26m   40-02.75 
      FOUL  12.15m  12.04m  FOUL  12.26m  12.21m
  3   760 Yates, Jessica         Grand C                 12.10m   39-08.50 
      12.10m  11.82m  FOUL  FOUL  11.65m  FOUL
  4   761 Yingling, Amber        Grand C                 12.09m   39-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.75m  12.00m  12.03m  12.09m
  4  1611 Aiken, Briana          S Alaba                 12.09m   39-08.00 
      12.08m  11.52m  11.66m  FOUL  FOUL  12.09m
  6  1732 Bowie, Tamarra         S Miss                  11.85m   38-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7  1482 Allen, Emily           Samford                 11.79m   38-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.79m  11.68m  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1629 McCarver, Shayna       S Alaba                 11.73m   38-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.73m  11.51m  FOUL  11.53m
  9  1942 Gipson, Kendra         UAB                     11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.46m  FOUL  11.70m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
 10  1455 Smyth, Jennifer        N Flor                  11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.26m  11.23m  11.58m           
 10  1560 Moye, Kim              SE MO                   11.58m   38-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.58m         
 12  1151 Berry, Jacqueline      McNe St                 11.44m   37-06.50 
      FOUL  11.44m  FOUL         
 13  1969 Conway, Tarvia         Ul-Lafa                 11.29m   37-00.50 
      11.29m  11.14m  FOUL         
 13  1976 Fusilier, Jasmin       Ul-Lafa                 11.29m   37-00.50 
      11.24m  11.21m  11.29m         
 15   947 Anderson, Netalia      Kenn St                 11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.24m  11.15m  FOUL         
 16   967 Lazard, Abby           Kenn St                 11.17m   36-07.75 
      10.66m  10.73m  11.17m         
 17  1885 Cobbs, Alexus          Troy                    11.11m   36-05.50 
      10.70m  10.90m  11.11m         
 18   545 Brooks, Gabrielle      GA St                   11.10m   36-05.00 
      FOUL  10.34m  11.10m         
 19  1267 Wright, Sydney         Memphis                 10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.95m  10.99m  FOUL         
 20   677 Hopkins, Jabrina       Gramb                   10.93m   35-10.50 
      FOUL  10.69m  10.93m         
 21   979 Richardson, Akeila     Kenn St                 10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.56m  10.70m  10.84m         
 22  1563 Ritter, Macy           SE MO                   10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.70m     10.82m           
 23   110 Reyes-Ramos, Maria     AL A&M                  10.80m   35-05.25 
      FOUL  10.69m  10.80m         
 24  1543 Brown, Jessica         SE MO                   10.78m   35-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.78m         
 24   978 Quimby, Michelle       Kenn St                 10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.78m  10.71m  10.56m           
 26   926 Harris, Page           Jack St                 10.76m   35-03.75 
      FOUL  10.76m  10.60m         
 27  1914 Woods, Erin            Troy                    10.54m   34-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.54m         
 28  1675 Deveaux, Deandra       South                   10.53m   34-06.75 
      FOUL  10.38m  10.53m         
 29  1187 Young, Mykeisha        McNe St                 10.10m   33-01.75 
      FOUL  10.10m  FOUL         
 30   818 Gordon, Lydia          Harding                  9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.96m               
 --   164 Tyrell, Jahneel        AL Stat                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  2097 McLeod, Jhanelle       Unat                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  2036 Green, Asantra         Ul-Mon                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1696 Shepard, Ashley        South                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1127 Hollins, Etashat'e     Loyola                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   178 Briscoe, Alex          AL Hunt                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   668 Douglas, Johnecia      Gramb                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  2096 McCloud, Jhanelle      Unat                       SCR            
 
Event 28  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1609 Curry, Rafeeq          Shore AC                16.10m   52-10.00 
      15.00m  15.69m  16.10m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2  1305 Ziegler, Manuel        Memphis                 15.49m   50-10.00 
      FOUL  15.49m  FOUL  FOUL  15.14m  14.74m
  3   630 Gardner, Jonathan      GA Tech                 15.11m   49-07.00 
      15.11m  FOUL  14.65m  14.91m  14.78m  14.90m
  4  1648 Holt, Jaylon           S Alaba                 14.71m   48-03.25 
      14.38m  FOUL  13.95m  FOUL  14.71m  PASS
  5   781 Lashley, Kevin         Grand C                 14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.27m  14.69m     FOUL  PASS  PASS
  6  1593 Miller Jr., Regina     SE MO                   14.61m   47-11.25 
      14.61m  FOUL  14.61m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  7  1776 Monroe, Christophe     S Miss                  14.34m   47-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.34m  FOUL  14.29m  14.22m
  8   643 Mcdavid, Myles         GA Tech                 14.22m   46-08.00 
      14.22m     13.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9  1935 Martistee, Delonte     Troy                    14.17m   46-06.00 
      FOUL  14.17m  13.89m  14.04m  FOUL  FOUL
 10  1798 Fennoy, Warith         SouthNO                 14.15m   46-05.25 
      FOUL  13.76m  13.85m  13.85m  14.15m  FOUL
 11  2076 Wesley, Corey          Ul-Mon                  13.99m   45-10.75 
      FOUL     13.99m  13.84m  3.74m  PASS
 12  2024 White, Quadaex         Ul-Lafa                 13.97m   45-10.00 
      13.78m  13.97m  FOUL  13.86m  PASS  13.93m
 13  2020 Thibeaux, O'Daylon     Ul-Lafa                 13.92m   45-08.00 
      13.92m  FOUL  13.69m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
 14  1107 Ray, Logan             Lipsco                  13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.85m     13.74m  13.50m     13.52m
 15   704 Guillory, Keenun       Gramb                   13.83m   45-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.83m            
 16   782 Matthew, Robert        Grand C                 13.60m   44-07.50 
      13.45m  13.54m  13.60m         
 17  1773 Levaufre, Colas        S Miss                  13.53m   44-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.53m            
 18  1299 White, Jaleen          Memphis                 13.23m   43-05.00 
      13.23m  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1517 Davies, Ben            Samford                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   136 Sanford, Jonathan      AL A&M                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1520 Elliott II, Bob        Samford                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL              
 --  1099 Love, Caleb            Lipsco                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   881 Williams, Ashtun       Harding                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS           
 --  1716 Jenkins, Landon        South                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1781 Ruffin, Jonathan       S Miss                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1644 Dix, Bradford          S Alaba                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 29  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   248 Muzaric, Valentina     Auburn                  16.55m   54-03.75 
      15.89m  FOUL  15.84m  15.59m  16.55m  16.36m
  2  1246 Hotz, Allison          Memphis                 14.85m   48-08.75 
      12.46m  14.85m  14.34m  FOUL  FOUL  13.85m
  3  1240 Brandhoff, Vivian      Memphis                 14.16m   46-05.50 
      14.16m  12.29m  FOUL  14.04m  13.77m  12.73m
  4  1753 Polk, Rachel           S Miss                  14.07m   46-02.00 
      14.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.07m  FOUL
  5  1982 Jones, Jana            Ul-Lafa                 14.01m   45-11.75 
      12.87m  12.59m  14.01m  13.39m  13.06m  13.04m
  6  1247 Jaarats, Britta        Memphis                 13.93m   45-08.50 
      FOUL  13.71m  13.68m  13.60m  13.93m  FOUL
  7   446 Johnson, Lakitta       Flstate                 13.92m   45-08.00 
      13.78m  13.92m  13.66m  12.12m  13.46m  9.59m
  8  1548 Gapelu, Courtney       SE MO                   13.82m   45-04.25 
      13.58m  FOUL  FOUL  13.82m  FOUL  FOUL
  9  1175 Rounds, La'Shanten     McNe St                 13.80m   45-03.50 
      12.93m  13.80m  13.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10  1622 Johnson, Latifah       S Alaba                 13.45m   44-01.50 
      13.45m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11  1552 Hall, Sarah            SE MO                   13.31m   43-08.00 
      13.27m  12.86m  13.31m         
 12   965 Jones, Gwennetta       Kenn St                 13.30m   43-07.75 
      12.52m  13.30m  12.87m         
 13   245 McCloskey, Anna        Auburn                  12.89m   42-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.89m          
 14  1501 Poole, Katelyn         Samford                 12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.80m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15  1071 Terry, April           Lipsco                  12.75m   41-10.00 
      FOUL  12.75m  FOUL            
 16   742 Levy, Vanessa          Grand C                 12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.55m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17  1561 Old, Emilea            SE MO                   12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.50m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18   976 Pinkard, Shermaine     Kenn St                 12.34m   40-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.34m         
 19  1551 Gutierrez, Kayla       SE MO                   12.29m   40-04.00 
      11.76m  FOUL  12.29m         
 20  1890 Forsythe, Brynn        Troy                    12.15m   39-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.15m            
 21   564 Reeves, Carresa        GA St                   12.11m   39-08.75 
      FOUL  12.11m  FOUL            
 22  1700 Weary, Kashmia         South                   12.10m   39-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.10m            
 23  1636 Williamson, Bobbie     S Alaba                 12.02m   39-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.02m         
 24  1182 Turner, RaKira         McNe St                 11.93m   39-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.93m            
 25   990 Wood, Chelsea          Kenn St                 11.49m   37-08.50 
      FOUL  11.49m  FOUL            
 26  1975 Franks, Brandi         Ul-Lafa                 11.48m   37-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.48m           
 27  1624 Jones, Noelle          S Alaba                 11.33m   37-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.33m            
 28  1445 Gonzalez, Ashley       N Flor                  11.29m   37-00.50 
      FOUL  11.29m  FOUL            
 29   935 Moss, Danielle         Jack St                 11.28m   37-00.25 
      FOUL  11.28m  FOUL            
 30  1694 Roth, Katelyn          South                   11.23m   36-10.25 
      FOUL  11.23m  FOUL            
 31  2101 Williams, Jasmine      Unat                    11.01m   36-01.50 
      FOUL  11.01m  FOUL            
 32   102 Epperson, Marion       AL A&M                  10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.96m  FOUL  FOUL            
 33  1685 Hooker, Jordan         South                   10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.66m  FOUL  FOUL            
 34  1057 Mason, Taylor          Lipsco                  10.62m   34-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.62m            
 35   174 Baskin, Elisa          AL Hunt                 10.47m   34-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.47m            
 36   807 Bartelt, Brittany      Harding                 10.31m   33-10.00 
      FOUL  10.31m  FOUL            
 37   823 Perring, Erin          Harding                 10.24m   33-07.25 
      FOUL  10.24m  FOUL            
 38   550 Henderson, Kesean      GA St                   10.20m   33-05.75 
      FOUL  10.20m  FOUL            
 39  2031 Clay, Brianna          Ul-Mon                  10.18m   33-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.18m            
 40  1125 Guzman, Christina      Loyola                  10.09m   33-01.25 
      10.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
 41   321 Moore, Shelby          Birm-S                   9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
 42  1880 Barrett, Christina     Troy                     9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 43   931 Leyendecker, Alyss     Jack St                  9.71m   31-10.25 
      9.71m  FOUL  FOUL            
 44   962 Goss, Emily            Kenn St                  9.57m   31-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.57m            
 45   665 Coaxum, Samone         Gramb                    9.40m   30-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.40m            
 46  1488 Brining, Kristin       Samford                  9.20m   30-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.20m            
 47   548 Franklin, LaTasia      GA St                    8.60m   28-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.60m            
 48   311 Crump, Allie           Birm-S                   6.61m   21-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.61m            
 --  1264 Wells, Cyarra          Memphis                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   681 Mackey, Octavia        Gramb                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   189 Mathews, Alisia        AL Hunt                   FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 --  1257 Rahn, Xenia            Memphis                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 30  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   297 Saenz, Stephen         Auburn                  19.16m   62-10.50 
      18.52m  19.16m  FOUL  FOUL  19.10m  FOUL
  2  1481 Putman, Michael        Peru                    18.76m   61-06.75 
      17.45m  18.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.61m
  3  1999 Fournette, Albert      Ul-Lafa                 18.21m   59-09.00 
      FOUL  17.81m  FOUL  FOUL  18.21m  FOUL
  4  1765 Collingwood, Richa     S Miss                  17.94m   58-10.25 
      17.94m  16.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5  1766 Collingwood, Rober     S Miss                  17.43m   57-02.25 
      16.95m  17.43m  16.94m  FOUL  17.32m  17.32m
  6  1294 Schaly, Yannik         Memphis                 17.34m   56-10.75 
      16.14m  16.96m  17.23m  16.68m  FOUL  17.34m
  7  2120 Felpel, Kyle           Unat                    17.16m   56-03.75 
      17.16m  FOUL  16.74m  FOUL  17.12m  FOUL
  8   539 Williams, Stargell     Flstate                 17.10m   56-01.25 
      16.16m  16.54m  16.70m  16.56m  17.10m  FOUL
  9   294 Popenfoose, Marcus     Auburn                  17.09m   56-01.00 
      16.14m  16.81m  16.65m  FOUL  16.76m  17.09m
 10  2012 Melancon, Myles        Ul-Lafa                 16.47m   54-00.50 
      FOUL  16.35m  15.52m  16.47m  FOUL  FOUL
 11  2147 Reed, Hayden           Unat                    16.19m   53-01.50 
      14.89m  16.19m  FOUL          
 12  1596 Robinson, Craig        SE MO                   16.08m   52-09.25 
      FOUL  15.48m  16.08m         
 13  1288 Miller, Andrew         Memphis                 16.04m   52-07.50 
      16.04m  16.03m  15.70m         
 14  1296 Sipe, Matt             Memphis                 15.57m   51-01.00 
      FOUL  15.57m  FOUL            
 15  1579 Farley, Kevin          SE MO                   15.52m   50-11.00 
      15.50m  FOUL  15.52m         
 16  1194 Canchola, Thomas       McNe St                 15.48m   50-09.50 
      15.48m  15.47m  FOUL         
 17  2013 Nassar, Kenneth        Ul-Lafa                 15.35m   50-04.50 
      15.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18  1004 Harvey, Robert         Kenn St                 15.28m   50-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.28m            
 19  1714 Houston, D'Wayne       South                   15.16m   49-09.00 
      FOUL  15.16m  FOUL           
 20  1933 Lynn, Eddie            Troy                    15.02m   49-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.02m            
 21  2067 Milton, Keavon         Ul-Mon                  14.89m   48-10.25 
      14.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22  1651 Kedzior, Jarrod        S Alaba                 14.33m   47-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.33m           
 23  1658 Patterson, Adam        S Alaba                 14.23m   46-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.23m           
 24   789 Pineda, Brendon        Grand C                 14.15m   46-05.25 
      FOUL  14.15m  FOUL            
 25   838 Cagle, Ryan            Harding                 14.01m   45-11.75 
      FOUL  14.01m  FOUL           
 26   722 Young, David           Gramb                   13.97m   45-10.00 
      13.97m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27   714 Ramsey, Chris          Gramb                   13.77m   45-02.25 
      13.77m  FOUL  FOUL            
 28  2136 Karr, Nathan           Unat                    13.51m   44-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.51m           
 29  1517 Davies, Ben            Samford                 13.44m   44-01.25 
      FOUL  13.44m  FOUL            
 30   999 Crow, Tyler            Kenn St                 12.73m   41-09.25 
      FOUL  12.73m  FOUL            
 31  1527 Hill, Brian            Samford                 12.70m   41-08.00 
      FOUL  12.70m  FOUL            
 32  1725 Scruggs, Kristofer     South                   12.42m   40-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.42m            
 33  1533 Sanford, Charlie       Samford                 12.39m   40-07.75 
      FOUL  12.39m  FOUL            
 34   353 Reece, Andrew          Birm-S                  11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35  2123 Gilmer, Antonio        Unat                    11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.48m  FOUL  FOUL            
 36   210 Jacobs, Preston        AL Hunt                 10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
 37   575 Ji, Robin              GA St                   10.86m   35-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.86m           
 38   330 Ard, Ryan              Birm-S                  10.75m   35-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.75m           
 39  1017 Sedys, Martynas        Kenn St                 10.23m   33-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.23m            
 40  1140 Flores, Carlos         Loyola                   9.18m   30-01.50 
      9.18m  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  2162 Willcox, Tom           Unat                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  2132 Jackson, Kelley        Unat                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   129 Malone, Marion         AL A&M                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1114 Ward, Houston          Lipsco                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   579 Walker, Will           GA St                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   213 Lester, Wil            AL Hunt                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --   841 Duong, Kenny           Harding                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1641 Blahnik, Zach          S Alaba                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1723 Redding, Reginald      South                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  1605 Walker, Jason          SE MO                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 --   121 Eugene, Joaquennsi     AL A&M                    FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS           
 
Event 31  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1175 Rounds, La'Shanten     McNe St                 19.03m   62-05.25 
      18.50m  17.54m  FOUL  18.30m  18.40m  19.03m
  2  1264 Wells, Cyarra          Memphis                 18.80m   61-08.25 
      17.17m  18.68m  FOUL  FOUL  18.80m  FOUL
  3  1622 Johnson, Latifah       S Alaba                 18.40m   60-04.50 
      17.70m  FOUL  18.00m  18.40m  17.99m  FOUL
  4   965 Jones, Gwennetta       Kenn St                 18.20m   59-08.50 
      18.20m  FOUL  18.15m  FOUL  17.65m  FOUL
  5  1247 Jaarats, Britta        Memphis                 18.03m   59-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.72m  FOUL  18.03m  FOUL
  6   972 Mills, Suzee           Kenn St                 17.78m   58-04.00 
      17.00m  16.20m  16.80m  FOUL  17.20m  17.78m
  7  1963 Blunt, Brittany        Ul-Lafa                 17.53m   57-06.25 
      15.96m  16.08m  16.78m  16.52m  17.53m  16.90m
  8  1700 Weary, Kashmia         South                   17.19m   56-04.75 
      FOUL  16.90m  FOUL  17.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  9  1482 Allen, Emily           Samford                 17.15m   56-03.25 
      15.82m  16.69m  17.15m  FOUL  FOUL  16.86m
 10   446 Johnson, Lakitta       Flstate                 17.02m   55-10.25 
      FOUL  17.02m  17.00m  FOUL  17.00m  FOUL
 11  1552 Hall, Sarah            SE MO                   16.83m   55-02.75 
      FOUL  15.56m  16.83m  FOUL  16.56m  FOUL
 12   249 Nwadiogbu, Victori     Auburn                  16.74m   54-11.25 
      FOUL  16.74m  16.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 13  1694 Roth, Katelyn          South                   16.54m   54-03.25 
      16.43m  FOUL  16.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 14   976 Pinkard, Shermaine     Kenn St                 16.44m   53-11.25 
      16.44m  FOUL  15.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 15  1551 Gutierrez, Kayla       SE MO                   16.40m   53-09.75 
      16.40m  FOUL  16.25m         
 16  1548 Gapelu, Courtney       SE MO                   15.86m   52-00.50 
      15.86m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17   742 Levy, Vanessa          Grand C                 15.70m   51-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.70m         
 18   550 Henderson, Kesean      GA St                   15.56m   51-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.56m           
 19  1890 Forsythe, Brynn        Troy                    15.40m   50-06.25 
      15.40m  14.20m  13.37m         
 19  1445 Gonzalez, Ashley       N Flor                  15.40m   50-06.25 
      15.40m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21  1982 Jones, Jana            Ul-Lafa                 15.14m   49-08.25 
      15.14m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22  1071 Terry, April           Lipsco                  15.06m   49-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.06m            
 23  1501 Poole, Katelyn         Samford                 14.92m   48-11.50 
      14.92m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24   245 McCloskey, Anna        Auburn                  14.64m   48-00.50 
      14.64m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25  1688 Lacy, Brittany         South                   14.62m   47-11.75 
      FOUL  14.62m  FOUL            
 26  1677 Felder, Georgeanna     South                   14.34m   47-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.34m           
 27  1623 Jones, Morgan          S Alaba                 14.07m   46-02.00 
      14.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28  1636 Williamson, Bobbie     S Alaba                 14.05m   46-01.25 
      FOUL  14.05m  FOUL         
 29  1758 Visic, Petra           S Miss                  13.83m   45-04.50 
      FOUL  13.83m  FOUL           
 30  1488 Brining, Kristin       Samford                 13.71m   44-11.75 
      FOUL  13.71m  FOUL         
 31   981 Smith, Joyce           Kenn St                 13.61m   44-08.00 
      FOUL  13.61m  FOUL           
 32   551 Henry, Sydney          GA St                   13.59m   44-07.00 
      FOUL  13.59m  FOUL         
 33  1561 Old, Emilea            SE MO                   13.55m   44-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.55m         
 34   189 Mathews, Alisia        AL Hunt                 13.23m   43-05.00 
      13.23m  FOUL  FOUL         
 35   665 Coaxum, Samone         Gramb                   12.73m   41-09.25 
      FOUL  12.73m  FOUL          
 36  1182 Turner, RaKira         McNe St                 12.69m   41-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.69m           
 37   114 Tigner, Emma Lee       AL A&M                  12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
 38   931 Leyendecker, Alyss     Jack St                 12.29m   40-04.00 
      FOUL  12.29m  FOUL         
 39  2035 Goss, Jennifer         Ul-Mon                  12.09m   39-08.00 
      12.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
 40  1167 Galaviz, Victoria      McNe St                 12.01m   39-05.00 
      FOUL  12.01m  FOUL         
 41   548 Franklin, LaTasia      GA St                    9.82m   32-02.75 
      FOUL  9.82m  FOUL            
 42   199 Watts, Stacia          AL Hunt                  8.55m   28-00.75 
      8.55m  PASS  PASS            
 --   267 Williams, Shannon      Auburn                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1908 Smith, Shayla          Troy                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   243 Levy, Daina            Auburn                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1689 Leblanc, Carla         South                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   102 Epperson, Marion       AL A&M                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   174 Baskin, Elisa          AL Hunt                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 32  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1596 Robinson, Craig        SE MO                   19.06m   62-06.50 
      18.12m  FOUL  18.72m  18.79m  19.06m  18.19m
  2  1579 Farley, Kevin          SE MO                   18.30m   60-00.50 
      16.79m  16.93m  18.30m  17.48m  FOUL  17.59m
  3  1017 Sedys, Martynas        Kenn St                 17.81m   58-05.25 
      17.39m  17.81m  17.66m  17.74m  17.40m  FOUL
  4   275 Dunkleberger, Andr     Auburn                  17.66m   57-11.25 
      17.51m  17.03m  17.66m  16.72m  FOUL  17.47m
  5   532 Sineus, Markindey      Flstate                 17.54m   57-06.50 
      16.57m  17.38m  16.71m  17.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  6  1714 Houston, D'Wayne       South                   17.53m   57-06.25 
      16.87m  FOUL  17.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7  2023 Victor, Justin         Ul-Lafa                 17.25m   56-07.25 
      17.00m  FOUL  17.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1004 Harvey, Robert         Kenn St                 17.22m   56-06.00 
      17.22m  FOUL  16.95m  FOUL  FOUL  16.49m
  9  1918 Bolla, Nicolo          Troy                    17.14m   56-03.00 
      16.29m  17.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10  1599 Siemers, Jared         SE MO                   17.03m   55-10.50 
      16.36m  13.54m  15.97m  16.76m  16.71m  17.03m
 11  1766 Collingwood, Rober     S Miss                  16.66m   54-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 12  2198 Williams, Joe          Unat                    16.60m   54-05.50 
      FOUL  16.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 13  1658 Patterson, Adam        S Alaba                 16.24m   53-03.50 
      16.24m  FOUL  16.12m         
 14  1933 Lynn, Eddie            Troy                    16.15m   53-00.00 
      16.15m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15  2162 Willcox, Tom           Unat                    16.09m   52-09.50 
      FOUL  16.09m  FOUL         
 16  1194 Canchola, Thomas       McNe St                 15.85m   52-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.85m         
 17  1278 Hubber, William        Memphis                 15.81m   51-10.50 
      15.81m  15.62m  15.81m         
 18  1527 Hill, Brian            Samford                 15.51m   50-10.75 
      15.51m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19   722 Young, David           Gramb                   15.49m   50-10.00 
      15.49m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20  1723 Redding, Reginald      South                   15.41m   50-06.75 
      15.41m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21  1641 Blahnik, Zach          S Alaba                 14.38m   47-02.25 
      14.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22  1725 Scruggs, Kristofer     South                   14.16m   46-05.50 
      14.16m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23   789 Pineda, Brendon        Grand C                 13.89m   45-07.00 
      FOUL  13.89m            
 24   353 Reece, Andrew          Birm-S                  12.67m   41-07.00 
      FOUL  12.67m  FOUL         
 25   118 Burks, Galvin          AL A&M                  11.86m   38-11.00 
      FOUL  11.86m  FOUL         
 26   999 Crow, Tyler            Kenn St                 11.42m   37-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.42m         
 27   860 McDonald, Jacob        Harding                 10.28m   33-08.75 
      10.28m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28   210 Jacobs, Preston        AL Hunt                  8.58m   28-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.58m         
 29   127 Jones, Norman          AL A&M                   7.58m   24-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.58m         
 --  2013 Nassar, Kenneth        Ul-Lafa                   FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 --  1288 Miller, Andrew         Memphis                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1651 Kedzior, Jarrod        S Alaba                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   213 Lester, Wil            AL Hunt                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1654 Long, Jeff             S Alaba                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1705 Boone, Demetrius       South                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  1533 Sanford, Charlie       Samford                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 33  Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2194 McSwain, Akira         Unat                      3751  
  2  1491 Cope, Ashley           Samford                   3533  
  3  1938 Barker, Shelby         UAB                       3314  
  4   376 Ford, Theresa          Emory                     3187  
  5  2176 Gleaves, Janetra       Vander                    3146  
  6  1178 Spence, Emily          McNe St                   3089  
  7  1500 McGuire, Christian     Samford                   3053  
  8  1900 Patton, Jasmine        Troy                      3038  
  9   953 Christian, Shannon     Kenn St                   3031  
 10  1978 Harrell, Alex          Ul-Lafa                   2896  
 11  2042 O'Donnell, Daniell     Ul-Mon                    2825  
 12  1915 Wright, Carley         Troy                      2775  
 13  1042 Collier, Kaitlin       Lipsco                    2766  
 14  2047 Thomas, Jade           Ul-Mon                    2695  
 15  1888 Dean, Luv              Troy                      2656  
 16   947 Anderson, Netalia      Kenn St                   2501  
 17  1181 Tunwar, Maya           McNe St                   2494  
 18   970 McClimon, Sara         Kenn St                   2434  
 19   957 Daniels, Jazzalyn      Kenn St                   2354  
 --  2091 Ford, Theres           Unat                       SCR  
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1491 Cope, Ashley           Samford                   8.72   5    969
  2  2194 McSwain, Akira         Unat                      8.78   2    956
  3  1900 Patton, Jasmine        Troy                      8.79   5    954
  4  2176 Gleaves, Janetra       Vander                    8.95   5    920
  5  2047 Thomas, Jade           Ul-Mon                    9.30   2    848
  6  1178 Spence, Emily          McNe St                   9.37   3    834
  7  1888 Dean, Luv              Troy                      9.45   1    818
  8  1500 McGuire, Christian     Samford                   9.52   1    804
  9  1938 Barker, Shelby         UAB                       9.52   1    804
 10   953 Christian, Shannon     Kenn St                   9.68   2    773
 11   947 Anderson, Netalia      Kenn St                   9.75   3    759
 12   376 Ford, Theresa          Emory                     9.79   4    752
 13  1915 Wright, Carley         Troy                      9.95   1    721
 14  1042 Collier, Kaitlin       Lipsco                    9.98   4    716
 15  1978 Harrell, Alex          Ul-Lafa                  10.20   6    675
 16   970 McClimon, Sara         Kenn St                  10.27   3    662
 17  2042 O'Donnell, Daniell     Ul-Mon                   10.35   3    648
 18   957 Daniels, Jazzalyn      Kenn St                  10.93   6    548
 19  1181 Tunwar, Maya           McNe St                  12.20   4    356
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   376 Ford, Theresa          Emory                    1.68m    5-06.00    830
  2  1938 Barker, Shelby         UAB                      1.62m    5-03.75    759
  3  2042 O'Donnell, Daniell     Ul-Mon                   1.59m    5-02.50    724
  3  1181 Tunwar, Maya           McNe St                  1.59m    5-02.50    724
  3  2194 McSwain, Akira         Unat                     1.59m    5-02.50    724
  3  1978 Harrell, Alex          Ul-Lafa                  1.59m    5-02.50    724
  7  2176 Gleaves, Janetra       Vander                   1.53m    5-00.25    655
  7  1491 Cope, Ashley           Samford                  1.53m    5-00.25    655
  9  1500 McGuire, Christian     Samford                  1.50m    4-11.00    621
  9   947 Anderson, Netalia      Kenn St                  1.50m    4-11.00    621
  9   953 Christian, Shannon     Kenn St                  1.50m    4-11.00    621
  9  2047 Thomas, Jade           Ul-Mon                   1.50m    4-11.00    621
 13  1178 Spence, Emily          McNe St                  1.47m    4-09.75    588
 13  1915 Wright, Carley         Troy                     1.47m    4-09.75    588
 15  1042 Collier, Kaitlin       Lipsco                   1.38m    4-06.25    491
 15  1900 Patton, Jasmine        Troy                     1.38m    4-06.25    491
 15   970 McClimon, Sara         Kenn St                  1.38m    4-06.25    491
 18  1888 Dean, Luv              Troy                     1.35m    4-05.00    460
 19   957 Daniels, Jazzalyn      Kenn St                  1.32m    4-04.00    429
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2194 McSwain, Akira         Unat                    10.85m   35-07.25    585
  2  1042 Collier, Kaitlin       Lipsco                  10.20m   33-05.75    543
  3  2176 Gleaves, Janetra       Vander                  10.07m   33-00.50    534
  4  2042 O'Donnell, Daniell     Ul-Mon                   9.76m   32-00.25    514
  5  1491 Cope, Ashley           Samford                  9.65m   31-08.00    507
  6  1900 Patton, Jasmine        Troy                     9.60m   31-06.00    503
  7  2047 Thomas, Jade           Ul-Mon                   9.38m   30-09.25    489
  8  1181 Tunwar, Maya           McNe St                  9.36m   30-08.50    488
  9   376 Ford, Theresa          Emory                    9.30m   30-06.25    484
 10   947 Anderson, Netalia      Kenn St                  9.29m   30-05.75    483
 11  1178 Spence, Emily          McNe St                  9.16m   30-00.75    475
 12  1500 McGuire, Christian     Samford                  9.00m   29-06.50    464
 13   953 Christian, Shannon     Kenn St                  8.77m   28-09.25    449
 14   970 McClimon, Sara         Kenn St                  8.58m   28-01.75    437
 15  1978 Harrell, Alex          Ul-Lafa                  8.10m   26-07.00    406
 16  1915 Wright, Carley         Troy                     7.87m   25-10.00    391
 17  1938 Barker, Shelby         UAB                      7.82m   25-08.00    388
 18  1888 Dean, Luv              Troy                     7.67m   25-02.00    378
 19   957 Daniels, Jazzalyn      Kenn St                  7.17m   23-06.25    346
 --   557 Moore, Aniya           GA St                      SCR            
 --   321 Moore, Shelby          Birm-S                     SCR            
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2194 McSwain, Akira         Unat                     5.61m   18-05.00    732
  2  1491 Cope, Ashley           Samford                  5.34m   17-06.25    654
  3   376 Ford, Theresa          Emory                    5.30m   17-04.75    643
  4  1938 Barker, Shelby         UAB                      5.21m   17-01.25    617
  5   953 Christian, Shannon     Kenn St                  5.20m   17-00.75    614
  6  1900 Patton, Jasmine        Troy                     5.14m   16-10.50    598
  7  2176 Gleaves, Janetra       Vander                   4.94m   16-02.50    543
  8  1178 Spence, Emily          McNe St                  4.92m   16-01.75    538
  9   947 Anderson, Netalia      Kenn St                  4.90m   16-01.00    532
 10  1978 Harrell, Alex          Ul-Lafa                  4.88m   16-00.25    527
 11   957 Daniels, Jazzalyn      Kenn St                  4.80m   15-09.00    506
 12  1500 McGuire, Christian     Samford                  4.74m   15-06.75    490
 12  1042 Collier, Kaitlin       Lipsco                   4.74m   15-06.75    490
 14  1915 Wright, Carley         Troy                     4.63m   15-02.25    461
 15  1888 Dean, Luv              Troy                     4.62m   15-02.00    459
 16  2042 O'Donnell, Daniell     Ul-Mon                   4.60m   15-01.25    454
 17  1181 Tunwar, Maya           McNe St                  4.50m   14-09.25    428
 18   970 McClimon, Sara         Kenn St                  4.43m   14-06.50    411
 19  2047 Thomas, Jade           Ul-Mon                   4.23m   13-10.50    362
 --   557 Moore, Aniya           GA St                      SCR            
 --   321 Moore, Shelby          Birm-S                     SCR            
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2194 McSwain, Akira         Unat                   2:25.23   2    754
  2  1491 Cope, Ashley           Samford                2:25.65   2    748
  3  1938 Barker, Shelby         UAB                    2:25.85   2    746
  4  1500 McGuire, Christian     Samford                2:31.48   2    674
  5  1178 Spence, Emily          McNe St                2:33.18   2    654
  6  1915 Wright, Carley         Troy                   2:36.48   1    614
  7   953 Christian, Shannon     Kenn St                2:39.89   2    574
  8  1978 Harrell, Alex          Ul-Lafa                2:40.77   2    564
  9  1888 Dean, Luv              Troy                   2:42.83   1    541
 10  1042 Collier, Kaitlin       Lipsco                 2:44.14   1    526
 11   957 Daniels, Jazzalyn      Kenn St                2:44.26   1    525
 12  1181 Tunwar, Maya           McNe St                2:46.70   1    498
 13  2176 Gleaves, Janetra       Vander                 2:47.07   2    494
 14  1900 Patton, Jasmine        Troy                   2:47.29   2    492
 15  2042 O'Donnell, Daniell     Ul-Mon                 2:48.00   2    485
 16   376 Ford, Theresa          Emory                  2:48.62   2    478
 17   970 McClimon, Sara         Kenn St                2:53.02   1    433
 18  2047 Thomas, Jade           Ul-Mon                 2:58.96   1    375
 19   947 Anderson, Netalia      Kenn St                3:35.59   2    106
 
Event 34  Men Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   993 Abdullah, Bilal        Kenn St                   4980  
  2  1007 Mangusson, Kaarel      Kenn St                   4633  
  3  1019 Themas, Hendrik        Kenn St                   4598  
  4  1010 Mulder, Joshua         Kenn St                   4583  
  5  1002 Dorsey, Andre          Kenn St                   4470  
  6   211 Jones, Devin           AL Hunt                   4421  
  7  1929 Johnson, Samuel        Troy                      4218  
  8   351 Perry, Colin           Birm-S                    4194  
  9  2065 Mack, Jonathan         Ul-Mon                    4033  
 10  1923 Dyer, Douglas          Troy                      3823  
 11  1020 Yates, Joseph          Kenn St                   3815  
 12  2001 Gonzales, Westmore     Ul-Lafa                   3752  
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1511 Bastien, Steven        Samford                   7.08   2    854
  2   993 Abdullah, Bilal        Kenn St                   7.09   2    851
  3  1002 Dorsey, Andre          Kenn St                   7.17   3    823
  4  2007 Maes, Sander           Ul-Lafa                   7.24   3    799
  5  1923 Dyer, Douglas          Troy                      7.31   2    775
  6  1532 Russell, Cody          Samford                   7.34   3    765
  7   211 Jones, Devin           AL Hunt                   7.34   1    765
  8  1007 Mangusson, Kaarel      Kenn St                   7.36   1    759
  9  1929 Johnson, Samuel        Troy                      7.38   2    752
 10  2001 Gonzales, Westmore     Ul-Lafa                   7.41   3    742
 11  1509 Ackerson-Gilroy, B     Samford                   7.42   1    739
 12  2065 Mack, Jonathan         Ul-Mon                    7.45   2    729
 13   351 Perry, Colin           Birm-S                    7.55   3    697
 14  1010 Mulder, Joshua         Kenn St                   7.57   1    690
 15  1020 Yates, Joseph          Kenn St                   7.58   3    687
 16  1019 Themas, Hendrik        Kenn St                   7.63   1    671
 --  1510 Bassett, Brandon       Samford                    DNF   2 
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   993 Abdullah, Bilal        Kenn St                  7.14m   23-05.25    847
  2  1511 Bastien, Steven        Samford                  7.09m   23-03.25    835
  3  2007 Maes, Sander           Ul-Lafa                  6.86m   22-06.25    781
  4  1002 Dorsey, Andre          Kenn St                  6.82m   22-04.50    771
  4  1020 Yates, Joseph          Kenn St                  5.69m   18-08.00    521
  6  2065 Mack, Jonathan         Ul-Mon                   6.59m   21-07.50    718
  7  1007 Mangusson, Kaarel      Kenn St                  6.42m   21-00.75    679
  7  1010 Mulder, Joshua         Kenn St                  6.42m   21-00.75    679
  9  1019 Themas, Hendrik        Kenn St                  6.40m   21-00.00    675
 10   211 Jones, Devin           AL Hunt                  6.27m   20-07.00    646
 11  2001 Gonzales, Westmore     Ul-Lafa                  6.14m   20-01.75    617
 12  1923 Dyer, Douglas          Troy                     6.13m   20-01.50    615
 13  1929 Johnson, Samuel        Troy                     6.05m   19-10.25    597
 14  1532 Russell, Cody          Samford                  5.82m   19-01.25    548
 14   351 Perry, Colin           Birm-S                   5.82m   19-01.25    548
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2007 Maes, Sander           Ul-Lafa                 12.87m   42-02.75    659
  2  1510 Bassett, Brandon       Samford                 12.83m   42-01.25    657
  3  1002 Dorsey, Andre          Kenn St                 12.05m   39-06.50    609
  4  1019 Themas, Hendrik        Kenn St                 11.96m   39-03.00    604
  5  1509 Ackerson-Gilroy, B     Samford                 11.63m   38-02.00    584
  6  2001 Gonzales, Westmore     Ul-Lafa                 10.49m   34-05.00    515
  7  1532 Russell, Cody          Samford                 10.27m   33-08.50    502
  8  1929 Johnson, Samuel        Troy                    10.09m   33-01.25    491
  9  1020 Yates, Joseph          Kenn St                 10.07m   33-00.50    490
 10   351 Perry, Colin           Birm-S                   9.91m   32-06.25    480
 11  1010 Mulder, Joshua         Kenn St                  9.81m   32-02.25    474
 12   993 Abdullah, Bilal        Kenn St                  9.55m   31-04.00    459
 13  1923 Dyer, Douglas          Troy                     9.24m   30-03.75    440
 14  2065 Mack, Jonathan         Ul-Mon                   8.85m   29-00.50    417
 15   211 Jones, Devin           AL Hunt                  8.82m   28-11.25    415
 16  1007 Mangusson, Kaarel      Kenn St                  8.65m   28-04.50    405
 17  1511 Bastien, Steven        Samford                  8.56m   28-01.00    400
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   211 Jones, Devin           AL Hunt                  2.03m    6-08.00    831
  2   993 Abdullah, Bilal        Kenn St                  2.00m    6-06.75    803
  2  1002 Dorsey, Andre          Kenn St                  2.00m    6-06.75    803
  4  1510 Bassett, Brandon       Samford                  1.91m    6-03.25    723
  4  2065 Mack, Jonathan         Ul-Mon                   1.91m    6-03.25    723
  6  1532 Russell, Cody          Samford                  1.85m    6-00.75    670
  6  1511 Bastien, Steven        Samford                  1.85m    6-00.75    670
  8  2001 Gonzales, Westmore     Ul-Lafa                  1.82m    5-11.50    644
  9  1007 Mangusson, Kaarel      Kenn St                  1.79m    5-10.50    619
  9  1010 Mulder, Joshua         Kenn St                  1.79m    5-10.50    619
 11   351 Perry, Colin           Birm-S                   1.70m    5-07.00    544
 11  1019 Themas, Hendrik        Kenn St                  1.70m    5-07.00    544
 13  1929 Johnson, Samuel        Troy                     1.61m    5-03.25    472
 14  1020 Yates, Joseph          Kenn St                  1.58m    5-02.25    449
 --  1923 Dyer, Douglas          Troy                        NH            
 --  2007 Maes, Sander           Ul-Lafa                     NH            
 --  1509 Ackerson-Gilroy, B     Samford                    SCR            
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1509 Ackerson-Gilroy, B     Samford                   8.52   1    855
  2   993 Abdullah, Bilal        Kenn St                   8.54   2    851
  3  1002 Dorsey, Andre          Kenn St                   8.59   1    839
  4  1010 Mulder, Joshua         Kenn St                   8.63   3    829
  5  1511 Bastien, Steven        Samford                   8.77   1    797
  6  1510 Bassett, Brandon       Samford                   8.79   3    793
  7  1007 Mangusson, Kaarel      Kenn St                   8.97   2    752
  8  1923 Dyer, Douglas          Troy                      9.13   3    717
  9  2065 Mack, Jonathan         Ul-Mon                    9.14   1    715
 10   351 Perry, Colin           Birm-S                    9.15   3    713
 11   211 Jones, Devin           AL Hunt                   9.19   3    704
 12  1532 Russell, Cody          Samford                   9.20   2    702
 13  1929 Johnson, Samuel        Troy                      9.33   1    675
 14  1019 Themas, Hendrik        Kenn St                   9.33   2    675
 15  1020 Yates, Joseph          Kenn St                  10.00   3    541
 --  2001 Gonzales, Westmore     Ul-Lafa                    DNF   1 
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1511 Bastien, Steven        Samford                  4.54m   14-10.75    772
  1  1019 Themas, Hendrik        Kenn St                  4.54m   14-10.75    772
  3  1509 Ackerson-Gilroy, B     Samford                  4.04m   13-03.00    628
  4  1929 Johnson, Samuel        Troy                     3.94m   12-11.00    601
  4  1020 Yates, Joseph          Kenn St                  3.94m   12-11.00    601
  6  1007 Mangusson, Kaarel      Kenn St                  3.93m   12-10.75    598
  7  2001 Gonzales, Westmore     Ul-Lafa                  3.84m   12-07.25    573
  8   351 Perry, Colin           Birm-S                   3.74m   12-03.25    546
  9  1532 Russell, Cody          Samford                  3.73m   12-02.75    543
 10   993 Abdullah, Bilal        Kenn St                  3.63m   11-10.75    517
 11  1010 Mulder, Joshua         Kenn St                  3.43m   11-03.00    464
 11  1923 Dyer, Douglas          Troy                     3.43m   11-03.00    464
 13   211 Jones, Devin           AL Hunt                  3.33m   10-11.00    439
 14  2065 Mack, Jonathan         Ul-Mon                   1.93m    6-04.00    127
 --  1002 Dorsey, Andre          Kenn St                     NH            
 --  1510 Bassett, Brandon       Samford                     NH            
 --  2007 Maes, Sander           Ul-Lafa                    SCR            
 
Event 34  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1010 Mulder, Joshua         Kenn St                2:44.18     828
  2  1007 Mangusson, Kaarel      Kenn St                2:44.78     821
  3  1923 Dyer, Douglas          Troy                   2:45.62     812
  4   351 Perry, Colin           Birm-S                 2:59.85     666
  5  2001 Gonzales, Westmore     Ul-Lafa                3:00.34     661
  6  1019 Themas, Hendrik        Kenn St                3:00.79     657
  7   993 Abdullah, Bilal        Kenn St                3:01.27     652
  8  1929 Johnson, Samuel        Troy                   3:03.53     630
  9  1002 Dorsey, Andre          Kenn St                3:04.02     625
 10   211 Jones, Devin           AL Hunt                3:04.50     621
 11  2065 Mack, Jonathan         Ul-Mon                 3:06.30     604
 12  1020 Yates, Joseph          Kenn St                3:14.83     526
 
Event 35  Women 60 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   736 Hodges, Shavine        Grand C                   7.46q  1 
  2  2196 Riggien, Chastity      Unat                      7.48q  2 
  3   195 Simpson, Kedeshia      AL Hunt                   7.50q  2 
  4   987 Whittle, Alicia        Kenn St                   7.69q  1 
  5   959 Davis, Cynthia         Kenn St                   7.70q  1 
  6  1878 Alexander, Ja-Cour     Troy                      7.71q  1 
  7   151 Lee, Latrice           AL Stat                   7.71q  2 
  8   991 Wood, Hannah           Kenn St                   7.72q  1 
  9  1958 Watson, Angel          UAB                       7.73   2 
 10  1241 Byrd-West, DaQuany     Memphis                   7.74   1 
 11  1184 Webb, Jasmine          McNe St                   7.75   2 
 12   725 Bogatz, Samantha       Grand C                   7.76   2 
 13   603 Middlebrooks, Jami     GA Tech                   7.83   1 
 14  1635 Williams, Erikka       S Alaba                   7.84   2 
 15  1984 Malone, Alexis         Ul-Lafa                   7.85   1 
 
Event 35  Women 60 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2196 Riggien, Chastity      Unat                      7.39  
  2   736 Hodges, Shavine        Grand C                   7.44  
  3   195 Simpson, Kedeshia      AL Hunt                   7.49  
  4   991 Wood, Hannah           Kenn St                   7.58  
  5   959 Davis, Cynthia         Kenn St                   7.65  
  6   987 Whittle, Alicia        Kenn St                   7.68  
  7  1878 Alexander, Ja-Cour     Troy                      7.70  
  8   151 Lee, Latrice           AL Stat                   7.70  
Preliminaries
  9  1958 Watson, Angel          UAB                             
 10  1241 Byrd-West, DaQuany     Memphis                         
 11  1184 Webb, Jasmine          McNe St                         
 12   725 Bogatz, Samantha       Grand C                         
 13   603 Middlebrooks, Jami     GA Tech                         
 14  1635 Williams, Erikka       S Alaba                         
 15  1984 Malone, Alexis         Ul-Lafa                         
 
Event 36  Men 60 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1   800 Taylor, Fred           Grand C                   6.79q  1 
  2   776 Horvat, Dario          Grand C                   6.80q  2 
  3  1764 Cage, Liroy            S Miss                    6.89q  2 
  4   835 Bassett, Corey         Harding                   6.92q  1 
  5  1521 Emerson, Justin        Samford                   6.93q  2 
  6   898 Authorlee, Jermain     Hinds CC                  6.95q  1 
  7   699 Cowan, Kameron         Gramb                     7.07q  1 
  8  1707 Clayton, Terrance      South                     7.08q  1 
  9  1524 Hawkins, Riley         Samford                   7.14   1 
 10   205 Cage, Dezmen           AL Hunt                   7.18   2 
 11  1190 Bennett, Kelvin        McNe St                   7.30   1 
 12  1461 Bouldin, Dante         N Flor                    7.31   2 
 
Event 36  Men 60 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   776 Horvat, Dario          Grand C                   6.73  
  2   800 Taylor, Fred           Grand C                   6.79  
  3  1521 Emerson, Justin        Samford                   6.81  
  4  1764 Cage, Liroy            S Miss                    6.90  
  5   835 Bassett, Corey         Harding                   6.92  
  6   898 Authorlee, Jermain     Hinds CC                  6.93  
  7  1707 Clayton, Terrance      South                     7.00  
  8   699 Cowan, Kameron         Gramb                     7.08  
Preliminaries
  9  1524 Hawkins, Riley         Samford                         
 10   205 Cage, Dezmen           AL Hunt                         
 11  1190 Bennett, Kelvin        McNe St                         
 12  1461 Bouldin, Dante         N Flor                          
 
Event 37  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  1973 Elphage, Kacey         Ul-Lafa                   8.49q  2 
  2  1900 Patton, Jasmine        Troy                      8.59q  1 
  3  1669 Broadnax, Tershaun     South                     8.76q  1 
  4   558 Moore, Tamara          GA St                     8.78q  1 
  5  1257 Rahn, Xenia            Memphis                   8.78q  2 
  6  1250 Jones, Quaniqua        Memphis                   8.86q  2 
  7   729 Davis, Callie          Grand C                   8.88q  2 
  8  2194 McSwain, Akira         Unat                      8.89q  1 
  9  2187 Washington, Faith      Vander                    8.89   2 
 10  1499 McDonald, Julie        Samford                   8.96   2 
 11   312 Goode, Tiarra          Birm-S                    9.01   1 
 12  1168 George, Jasmine        McNe St                   9.01   1 
 
Event 37  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1973 Elphage, Kacey         Ul-Lafa                   8.48  
  2   558 Moore, Tamara          GA St                     8.67  
  3  1900 Patton, Jasmine        Troy                      8.70  
  4  1669 Broadnax, Tershaun     South                     8.73  
  5   729 Davis, Callie          Grand C                   8.80  
  6  1257 Rahn, Xenia            Memphis                   8.82  
  7  1250 Jones, Quaniqua        Memphis                   8.85  
  8  2194 McSwain, Akira         Unat                      8.99  
Preliminaries
  9  2187 Washington, Faith      Vander                          
 10  1499 McDonald, Julie        Samford                         
 11   312 Goode, Tiarra          Birm-S                          
 12  1168 George, Jasmine        McNe St                         
 
Event 38  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  1774 McCoy, Randy           S Miss                    8.18q  1 
  2  1274 Forde, Tyrell          Memphis                   8.22q  2 
  3  1726 Seals, Erich           South                     8.25q  1 
  4  2073 Solomon, Martin        Ul-Mon                    8.26q  2 
  5   614 Allen, Spencer         GA Tech                   8.36q  1 
  6  1637 Agee, Tyler            S Alaba                   8.37q  2 
  7  1711 Fluellen, Harold       South                     8.41q  2 
  8   802 Wiltshire, Jahliel     Grand C                   8.44q  1 
  9  1786 Wells, Courtland       S Miss                    8.47   1 
 10  1652 Krause, Ashton         S Alaba                   8.51   2 
 11  1995 Cormier, Morgan        Ul-Lafa                   8.54   1 
 12  1922 Dobbs, Nathan          Troy                      8.66   2 
 13   624 DeVito, Paul           GA Tech                   8.76   2 
 
Event 38  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1274 Forde, Tyrell          Memphis                   8.12  
  2  1774 McCoy, Randy           S Miss                    8.20  
  3   614 Allen, Spencer         GA Tech                   8.24  
  4  2073 Solomon, Martin        Ul-Mon                    8.28  
  5  1711 Fluellen, Harold       South                     8.29  
  6  1637 Agee, Tyler            S Alaba                   8.30  
  7  1726 Seals, Erich           South                     8.51  
  8   802 Wiltshire, Jahliel     Grand C                   8.57  
Preliminaries
  9  1786 Wells, Courtland       S Miss                          
 10  1652 Krause, Ashton         S Alaba                         
 11  1995 Cormier, Morgan        Ul-Lafa                         
 12  1922 Dobbs, Nathan          Troy                            
 13   624 DeVito, Paul           GA Tech