November 11, 20111st2ndFinal
Air Force353368
Lipscomb283159
Stats at a GlanceAFLIP
FG Percentage.371 (23-62) .333 (18-54)
3P FG Percentage.250 (1-4) .333 (4-12)
FT Percentage.700 (21-30) .613 (19-31)
Offensive Rebounds1613
Defensive Rebounds2828
Total Rebounds4441
Turnovers1623
Steals118
Bench Points2032
LeadersAFLIP
PointsLEIPPRANDT - 17
NELSON - 10
DUERK - 10
ReboundsHILBIG - 10
PHILLIPS - 6
AssistsLEIPPRANDT - 3
MEDINA - 3
THOMPSON - 3
BOWERS - 3
StealsHILBIG - 4
SMITH - 2
PHILLIPS - 2
FAULKNER - 2
BlocksO'NEIL - 1
IVEY - 1
PHILLIPS - 1
REECE - 1
THORNSBERRY - 1
Air Force
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02LEIPPRANDT, Aliciag217-160-03-41123302517
11MEDINA, Cheraeg372-61-25-61673101210
20THOMPSON, Camilleg264-90-22-21233002110
24HILBIG, Katieg263-60-03-84610140549
30SATTERFIELD, Jamelag220-20-02-2112000142
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03BLAGOWSKY, Jimi40-00-00-0000000010
15O'NEIL, Megan52-30-03-4213001107
21BOHANNON, Kami70-10-00-0011100240
22SALAS, Jacko40-00-00-0000000000
23WILSON, Austyn141-60-00-0213010012
25IVEY, Michelle61-10-00-0112001002
32JAMES, Dymond283-120-03-4268020219
TMTEAM---12300
TOTALS23-62
37.1%
1-4
25.0%
21-30
70.0%
16284411112162368
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 23-62 (37.1%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 1-4 (25.0%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 21-30 (70.0%)
Air Force
  • Points off TOs: 21
  • 2nd Chance Points: 6
  • Points in the Paint: 18
  • Fast Break Points: 8
  • Points off the Bench: 20
  • Largest lead: 17 (2nd-16:19)
  • Ties: 4
  • Leads: 2
Lipscomb
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02BOWERS, Annag273-61-22-4123310239
22SMITH, O'Neishag100-30-02-2314020132
30PHILLIPS, Hannahf160-60-15-7246121305
34FAULKNER, Morganf263-61-20-0011120527
54THORNSBERRY, Erikaf211-30-02-4224001144
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04WRIGHT, Jana31-20-00-0000000002
10NELSON, Haley224-102-60-31232104310
20BURNETTE, Shanice261-30-10-0022200312
24FAVORS, Kateca10-00-00-0000000000
40DUERK, Brittany243-60-04-52240001210
42REECE, Jess91-40-00-2123101152
44MCMEANS, Chelsea81-30-04-4044000116
51ROBINSON, Sasha70-20-00-0112000100
TMTEAM---05500
TOTALS18-54
33.3%
4-12
33.3%
19-31
61.3%
1328411083232459
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 18-54 (33.3%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 4-12 (33.3%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 19-31 (61.3%)
Lipscomb
  • Points off TOs: 16
  • 2nd Chance Points: 11
  • Points in the Paint: 18
  • Fast Break Points: 4
  • Points off the Bench: 32
  • Largest lead: 4 (1st-11:56)
  • Ties: 4
  • Leads: 1
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
20:00
PHILLIPS,HANNAH missed jump shot
20:00
Defensive rebound by MEDINA,CHERAE
20:00
Turnover by HILBIG,KATIE
20:000-2
THORNSBERRY,ERIKA made jump shot
20:00
Assist by BOWERS,ANNA
20:00
HILBIG,KATIE missed jump shot
20:00
Defensive rebound by PHILLIPS,HANNAH
20:002-2
LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA made jump shot
20:00
Assist by MEDINA,CHERAE
20:00
Turnover by BOWERS,ANNA
20:00
Steal by HILBIG,KATIE
20:00
SATTERFIELD,JAMELA missed jump shot
20:00
Offensive rebound by HILBIG,KATIE
20:00
Turnover by HILBIG,KATIE
20:00
Steal by SMITH,O'NEISHA
20:00
Turnover by THORNSBERRY,ERIKA
20:00
Foul by THORNSBERRY,ERIKA
20:00
Turnover by LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA
20:00
Foul by LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA
20:00
Turnover by SMITH,O'NEISHA
20:00
Foul by SMITH,O'NEISHA
20:00
LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA missed jump shot
20:00
Defensive rebound by PHILLIPS,HANNAH
20:00
Foul by MEDINA,CHERAE
20:00
PHILLIPS,HANNAH missed free throw
20:00
Deadball rebound
17:552-3
PHILLIPS,HANNAH made free throw
17:55
Foul by THORNSBERRY,ERIKA
17:55
Sub In: JAMES,DYMOND
17:55
Sub Out: HILBIG,KATIE
17:423-3
SATTERFIELD,JAMELA made free throw
17:424-3
SATTERFIELD,JAMELA made free throw
17:42
30 second timeout
17:42
Foul by REECE,JESS
17:42
Sub In: NELSON,HALEY
17:42
Sub Out: BOWERS,ANNA
16:545-3
LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA made free throw
16:54
Turnover by FAULKNER,MORGAN
16:54
LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA missed jump shot
16:54
Defensive rebound by REECE,JESS
16:54
REECE,JESS missed jump shot
16:54
Defensive rebound by JAMES,DYMOND
16:54
Foul by REECE,JESS
16:54
LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA missed free throw
16:54
Defensive rebound by REECE,JESS
16:54
Sub In: BOWERS,ANNA
16:54
Sub Out: NELSON,HALEY
16:415-5
REECE,JESS made jump shot
16:417-5
THOMPSON,CAMILLE made jump shot
16:417-7
FAULKNER,MORGAN made layup
16:419-7
JAMES,DYMOND made layup
16:41
Assist by LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA
16:419-9
DUERK,BRITTANY made layup
16:41
Assist by REECE,JESS
16:41
LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA missed jump shot
16:41
Defensive rebound by FAULKNER,MORGAN
16:41
Foul by FAULKNER,MORGAN
16:41
Turnover by FAULKNER,MORGAN
16:41
Sub In: IVEY,MICHELLE
16:41
Sub Out: JAMES,DYMOND
16:41
Sub In: DUERK,BRITTANY
16:41
Sub Out: SMITH,O'NEISHA
14:57
Media timeout
14:43
Foul by BOHANNON,KAMI
14:43
NELSON,HALEY missed free throw
14:43
Deadball rebound
14:43
NELSON,HALEY missed free throw
14:43
Defensive rebound by WILSON,AUSTYN
14:43
WILSON,AUSTYN missed jump shot
14:43
Blocked shot by REECE,JESS
14:43
Offensive rebound by WILSON,AUSTYN
14:43
WILSON,AUSTYN missed jump shot
14:43
Defensive rebound by TEAM
14:43
REECE,JESS missed jump shot
14:43
Defensive rebound by TEAM
14:43
MEDINA,CHERAE missed jump shot
14:43
Defensive rebound by BURNETTE,SHANICE
14:43
Turnover by BOWERS,ANNA
14:43
Sub In: WILSON,AUSTYN
14:43
Sub In: BOHANNON,KAMI
14:43
Sub Out: LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA
14:43
Sub Out: IVEY,MICHELLE
14:43
Sub In: REECE,JESS
14:43
Sub In: BURNETTE,SHANICE
14:43
Sub In: NELSON,HALEY
14:43
Sub Out: PHILLIPS,HANNAH
14:43
Sub Out: FAULKNER,MORGAN
14:43
Sub Out: THORNSBERRY,ERIKA
13:39
Foul by BOWERS,ANNA
13:39
Foul by NELSON,HALEY
13:3910-9
JAMES,DYMOND made free throw
13:39
Sub In: PHILLIPS,HANNAH
13:39
Sub In: FAVORS,KATECA
13:39
Sub Out: DUERK,BRITTANY
13:24
JAMES,DYMOND missed free throw
13:24
Defensive rebound by BOWERS,ANNA
13:24
BURNETTE,SHANICE missed 3-pointer
13:24
Defensive rebound by MEDINA,CHERAE
13:24
BOHANNON,KAMI missed layup
13:24
Defensive rebound by BURNETTE,SHANICE
13:24
Foul by BOHANNON,KAMI
13:24
BOWERS,ANNA missed free throw
13:24
Deadball rebound
13:24
Sub In: MCMEANS,CHELSEA
13:24
Sub In: DUERK,BRITTANY
13:24
Sub Out: REECE,JESS
13:24
Sub Out: PHILLIPS,HANNAH
13:24
Sub Out: FAVORS,KATECA
12:5110-10
BOWERS,ANNA made free throw
12:51
Turnover by BOHANNON,KAMI
12:51
Steal by PHILLIPS,HANNAH
12:51
Foul by SATTERFIELD,JAMELA
12:51
Sub In: BLAGOWSKY,JIMI
12:51
Sub Out: THOMPSON,CAMILLE
12:51
Sub In: FAVORS,KATECA
12:51
Sub Out: NELSON,HALEY
12:0510-11
PHILLIPS,HANNAH made free throw
12:0510-12
PHILLIPS,HANNAH made free throw
12:05
SATTERFIELD,JAMELA missed layup
12:05
Defensive rebound by MCMEANS,CHELSEA
12:05
Foul by SATTERFIELD,JAMELA
12:05
Sub In: LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA
12:05
Sub Out: BOHANNON,KAMI
11:56
Media timeout
11:5610-13
MCMEANS,CHELSEA made free throw
11:5610-14
MCMEANS,CHELSEA made free throw
11:56
Foul by FAULKNER,MORGAN
11:5611-14
MEDINA,CHERAE made free throw
11:5612-14
MEDINA,CHERAE made free throw
11:56
Sub In: SALAS,JACKO
11:56
Sub In: THOMPSON,CAMILLE
11:56
Sub In: HILBIG,KATIE
11:56
Sub Out: BLAGOWSKY,JIMI
11:56
Sub Out: WILSON,AUSTYN
11:56
Sub Out: SATTERFIELD,JAMELA
11:56
Sub In: PHILLIPS,HANNAH
11:56
Sub In: ROBINSON,SASHA
11:56
Sub In: FAULKNER,MORGAN
11:56
Sub Out: FAVORS,KATECA
11:56
Sub Out: BURNETTE,SHANICE
11:56
Sub Out: DUERK,BRITTANY
11:47
MCMEANS,CHELSEA missed layup
11:47
Blocked shot by IVEY,MICHELLE
11:47
Offensive rebound by NELSON,HALEY
11:47
ROBINSON,SASHA missed jump shot
11:47
Offensive rebound by ROBINSON,SASHA
11:47
Turnover by ROBINSON,SASHA
11:1614-14
LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA made jump shot
11:16
Assist by BOHANNON,KAMI
11:1614-16
BOWERS,ANNA made jump shot in the paint
11:16
Assist by BOWERS,ANNA
11:16
Defensive rebound by ROBINSON,SASHA
11:16
Turnover by NELSON,HALEY
11:16
Sub In: JAMES,DYMOND
11:16
Sub Out: HILBIG,KATIE
11:16
Sub In: NELSON,HALEY
10:3616-16
JAMES,DYMOND made layup
10:36
Assist by LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA
10:36
Turnover by PHILLIPS,HANNAH
10:36
Steal by LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA
10:36
Foul by BOWERS,ANNA
10:36
Sub In: DUERK,BRITTANY
10:36
Sub Out: NELSON,HALEY
10:36
Sub Out: MCMEANS,CHELSEA
09:5617-16
LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA made free throw
09:5618-16
LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA made free throw
09:56
Sub In: REECE,JESS
09:56
Sub In: BURNETTE,SHANICE
09:56
Sub Out: PHILLIPS,HANNAH
09:56
Sub Out: FAULKNER,MORGAN
09:56
Sub Out: DUERK,BRITTANY
09:35
Sub In: NELSON,HALEY
09:35
Sub In: PHILLIPS,HANNAH
09:35
Sub In: DUERK,BRITTANY
09:35
Sub Out: BOWERS,ANNA
09:35
Sub Out: ROBINSON,SASHA
09:22
PHILLIPS,HANNAH missed layup
09:22
Defensive rebound by HILBIG,KATIE
09:14
Turnover by MEDINA,CHERAE
09:06
Turnover by PHILLIPS,HANNAH
09:06
MEDINA,CHERAE missed layup
09:06
Defensive rebound by NELSON,HALEY
08:47
Foul by LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA
08:47
PHILLIPS,HANNAH missed free throw
08:47
Defensive rebound by JAMES,DYMOND
08:3520-16
THOMPSON,CAMILLE made jump shot
08:25
Foul by LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA
08:25
NELSON,HALEY missed free throw
08:25
Defensive rebound by MEDINA,CHERAE
08:25
Sub In: O'NEIL,MEGAN
08:25
Sub Out: THOMPSON,CAMILLE
08:25
Sub In: FAULKNER,MORGAN
08:25
Sub Out: PHILLIPS,HANNAH
08:07
THOMPSON,CAMILLE missed layup
08:07
Offensive rebound by THOMPSON,CAMILLE
07:57
Sub In: THOMPSON,CAMILLE
07:57
Sub Out: LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA
07:55
HILBIG,KATIE missed jump shot
07:55
Offensive rebound by O'NEIL,MEGAN
07:52
Foul by REECE,JESS
07:52
Media timeout
07:5221-16
O'NEIL,MEGAN made free throw
07:5222-16
O'NEIL,MEGAN made free throw
07:52
Sub In: WILSON,AUSTYN
07:52
Sub In: HILBIG,KATIE
07:52
Sub Out: SALAS,JACKO
07:52
Sub Out: THOMPSON,CAMILLE
07:52
Sub In: THORNSBERRY,ERIKA
07:52
Sub Out: DUERK,BRITTANY
07:30
Turnover by REECE,JESS
07:29
Steal by WILSON,AUSTYN
07:14
O'NEIL,MEGAN missed layup
07:14
Offensive rebound by TEAM
07:12
Sub In: PHILLIPS,HANNAH
07:12
Sub In: WRIGHT,JANA
07:12
Sub In: MCMEANS,CHELSEA
07:12
Sub Out: NELSON,HALEY
07:12
Sub Out: REECE,JESS
07:12
Sub Out: FAULKNER,MORGAN
07:03
JAMES,DYMOND missed jump shot
07:03
Defensive rebound by THORNSBERRY,ERIKA
06:59
Foul by WILSON,AUSTYN
06:5922-17
THORNSBERRY,ERIKA made free throw
06:59
THORNSBERRY,ERIKA missed free throw
06:59
Defensive rebound by JAMES,DYMOND
06:3825-17
MEDINA,CHERAE made 3-pointer
06:38
Assist by HILBIG,KATIE
06:25
WRIGHT,JANA missed layup
06:25
Defensive rebound by MEDINA,CHERAE
06:2027-17
O'NEIL,MEGAN made layup (fast break)
06:20
Assist by MEDINA,CHERAE
06:19
30 second timeout
06:18
Sub In: THOMPSON,CAMILLE
06:18
Sub Out: WILSON,AUSTYN
06:18
Sub In: BOWERS,ANNA
06:18
Sub In: DUERK,BRITTANY
06:18
Sub Out: BURNETTE,SHANICE
06:18
Sub Out: MCMEANS,CHELSEA
05:53
PHILLIPS,HANNAH missed 3-pointer
05:53
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,CAMILLE
05:46
JAMES,DYMOND missed jump shot
05:46
Offensive rebound by HILBIG,KATIE
05:42
HILBIG,KATIE missed tip-in
05:42
Defensive rebound by PHILLIPS,HANNAH
05:1327-19
WRIGHT,JANA made jump shot
04:5429-19
O'NEIL,MEGAN made jump shot
04:54
Assist by THOMPSON,CAMILLE
04:40
PHILLIPS,HANNAH missed jump shot
04:40
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,CAMILLE
04:28
JAMES,DYMOND missed jump shot
04:28
Defensive rebound by TEAM
04:23
Sub In: IVEY,MICHELLE
04:23
Sub In: SATTERFIELD,JAMELA
04:23
Sub Out: MEDINA,CHERAE
04:23
Sub Out: HILBIG,KATIE
04:23
Sub Out: O'NEIL,MEGAN
04:23
Sub In: NELSON,HALEY
04:23
Sub In: BURNETTE,SHANICE
04:23
Sub In: REECE,JESS
04:23
Sub Out: BOWERS,ANNA
04:23
Sub Out: THORNSBERRY,ERIKA
04:23
Sub Out: PHILLIPS,HANNAH
04:23
Sub Out: WRIGHT,JANA
03:56
NELSON,HALEY missed 3-pointer
03:56
Defensive rebound by JAMES,DYMOND
03:45
Turnover by JAMES,DYMOND
03:43
Steal by NELSON,HALEY
03:4229-21
BURNETTE,SHANICE made layup (fast break)
03:42
Assist by NELSON,HALEY
03:25
Foul by BOWERS,ANNA
03:25
Media timeout
03:2530-21
MEDINA,CHERAE made free throw
03:2531-21
MEDINA,CHERAE made free throw
03:25
Sub In: BOHANNON,KAMI
03:25
Sub In: PHILLIPS,HANNAH
03:03
BURNETTE,SHANICE missed jump shot
03:03
Defensive rebound by IVEY,MICHELLE
02:42
THOMPSON,CAMILLE missed 3-pointer
02:42
Offensive rebound by JAMES,DYMOND
02:30
Turnover by BOHANNON,KAMI
02:14
DUERK,BRITTANY missed jump shot
02:14
Offensive rebound by REECE,JESS
02:08
PHILLIPS,HANNAH missed jump shot
02:08
Offensive rebound by PHILLIPS,HANNAH
02:04
PHILLIPS,HANNAH missed tip-in
02:04
Offensive rebound by PHILLIPS,HANNAH
02:01
Foul by BOHANNON,KAMI
02:0131-22
PHILLIPS,HANNAH made free throw
02:0131-23
PHILLIPS,HANNAH made free throw
02:01
Sub In: MEDINA,CHERAE
02:01
Sub In: HILBIG,KATIE
02:01
Sub Out: BOHANNON,KAMI
02:01
Sub Out: THOMPSON,CAMILLE
02:01
Sub In: ROBINSON,SASHA
02:01
Sub In: FAULKNER,MORGAN
02:01
Sub Out: NELSON,HALEY
02:01
Sub Out: REECE,JESS
01:39
JAMES,DYMOND missed jump shot
01:39
Offensive rebound by IVEY,MICHELLE
01:3533-23
IVEY,MICHELLE made tip-in
01:25
Turnover by FAULKNER,MORGAN
01:23
Steal by HILBIG,KATIE
01:2135-23
MEDINA,CHERAE made layup
01:12
Turnover by PHILLIPS,HANNAH
01:10
Steal by MEDINA,CHERAE
00:47
JAMES,DYMOND missed layup
00:47
Offensive rebound by HILBIG,KATIE
00:47
Foul by BURNETTE,SHANICE
00:47
HILBIG,KATIE missed free throw
00:47
Deadball rebound
00:47
30 second timeout
00:47
HILBIG,KATIE missed free throw
00:47
Defensive rebound by DUERK,BRITTANY
00:47
Sub In: NELSON,HALEY
00:47
Sub Out: FAULKNER,MORGAN
00:3735-26
NELSON,HALEY made 3-pointer
00:37
Assist by PHILLIPS,HANNAH
00:17
Turnover by HILBIG,KATIE
00:0435-28
NELSON,HALEY made layup
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
20:00
Sub In: NELSON,HALEY
20:00
Sub Out: BOWERS,ANNA
19:37
Turnover by SATTERFIELD,JAMELA
19:35
Steal by PHILLIPS,HANNAH
19:21
Foul by SATTERFIELD,JAMELA
19:13
Foul by THOMPSON,CAMILLE
19:13
Sub In: WILSON,AUSTYN
19:13
Sub In: JAMES,DYMOND
19:13
Sub Out: THOMPSON,CAMILLE
19:13
Sub Out: SATTERFIELD,JAMELA
19:11
Turnover by NELSON,HALEY
19:10
Steal by HILBIG,KATIE
19:0937-28
HILBIG,KATIE made layup (fast break)
18:5137-30
NELSON,HALEY made jump shot
18:39
WILSON,AUSTYN missed layup
18:39
Offensive rebound by HILBIG,KATIE
18:38
Foul by NELSON,HALEY
18:30
LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA missed jump shot
18:30
Blocked shot by PHILLIPS,HANNAH
18:29
Defensive rebound by PHILLIPS,HANNAH
18:26
Foul by MEDINA,CHERAE
18:15
FAULKNER,MORGAN missed layup
18:15
Defensive rebound by HILBIG,KATIE
18:07
LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA missed layup
18:07
Offensive rebound by LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA
18:04
Turnover by LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA
18:03
Steal by SMITH,O'NEISHA
17:59
Sub In: BURNETTE,SHANICE
17:59
Sub Out: PHILLIPS,HANNAH
17:56
Turnover by BURNETTE,SHANICE
17:56
Steal by LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA
17:5539-30
HILBIG,KATIE made layup (fast break)
17:55
Assist by LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA
17:41
Turnover by NELSON,HALEY
17:40
Steal by JAMES,DYMOND
17:37
Foul by SMITH,O'NEISHA
17:37
30 second timeout
17:3740-30
JAMES,DYMOND made free throw
17:3741-30
JAMES,DYMOND made free throw
17:37
Sub In: DUERK,BRITTANY
17:37
Sub Out: SMITH,O'NEISHA
17:37
Sub Out: NELSON,HALEY
17:32
THORNSBERRY,ERIKA missed layup
17:32
Defensive rebound by JAMES,DYMOND
17:1843-30
LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA made jump shot
17:08
Turnover by FAULKNER,MORGAN
17:08
Sub In: SATTERFIELD,JAMELA
17:08
Sub In: THOMPSON,CAMILLE
17:08
Sub Out: LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA
17:08
Sub Out: MEDINA,CHERAE
17:08
Sub In: BOWERS,ANNA
17:08
Sub Out: FAULKNER,MORGAN
16:5945-30
THOMPSON,CAMILLE made jump shot
16:33
Turnover by NELSON,HALEY
16:33
30 second timeout
16:1947-30
JAMES,DYMOND made jump shot
16:19
Assist by THOMPSON,CAMILLE
16:05
Foul by HILBIG,KATIE
16:05
Sub In: REECE,JESS
16:05
Sub Out: THORNSBERRY,ERIKA
15:46
NELSON,HALEY missed 3-pointer
15:46
Offensive rebound by DUERK,BRITTANY
15:4447-32
DUERK,BRITTANY made layup
15:44
Foul by JAMES,DYMOND
15:44
Media timeout
15:4447-33
DUERK,BRITTANY made free throw
15:43
Turnover by THOMPSON,CAMILLE
15:42
Steal by BOWERS,ANNA
15:35
NELSON,HALEY missed jump shot
15:35
Deadball rebound
15:33
Sub In: MEDINA,CHERAE
15:33
Sub In: LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA
15:33
Sub Out: HILBIG,KATIE
15:33
Sub Out: THOMPSON,CAMILLE
15:28
Turnover by BURNETTE,SHANICE
15:06
LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA missed jump shot
15:06
Defensive rebound by TEAM
15:03
Sub In: BLAGOWSKY,JIMI
15:03
Sub Out: WILSON,AUSTYN
15:03
Sub In: FAULKNER,MORGAN
14:53
REECE,JESS missed jump shot
14:53
Defensive rebound by JAMES,DYMOND
14:50
Foul by REECE,JESS
14:39
MEDINA,CHERAE missed 3-pointer
14:39
Defensive rebound by DUERK,BRITTANY
14:30
Sub In: O'NEIL,MEGAN
14:30
Sub Out: JAMES,DYMOND
14:22
DUERK,BRITTANY missed jump shot
14:22
Blocked shot by O'NEIL,MEGAN
14:20
Defensive rebound by LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA
14:1549-33
LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA made layup
13:5849-35
DUERK,BRITTANY made layup
13:58
Assist by FAULKNER,MORGAN
13:46
LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA missed jump shot
13:46
Offensive rebound by O'NEIL,MEGAN
13:40
Turnover by O'NEIL,MEGAN
13:39
Steal by FAULKNER,MORGAN
13:26
Foul by BLAGOWSKY,JIMI
13:26
REECE,JESS missed free throw
13:26
Deadball rebound
13:26
REECE,JESS missed free throw
13:26
Defensive rebound by O'NEIL,MEGAN
13:06
Foul by REECE,JESS
13:06
O'NEIL,MEGAN missed free throw
13:06
Deadball rebound
13:0650-35
O'NEIL,MEGAN made free throw
13:06
Sub In: HILBIG,KATIE
13:06
Sub Out: O'NEIL,MEGAN
13:06
Sub In: THORNSBERRY,ERIKA
13:06
Sub In: SMITH,O'NEISHA
13:06
Sub Out: DUERK,BRITTANY
13:06
Sub Out: REECE,JESS
12:41
THORNSBERRY,ERIKA missed jump shot
12:41
Defensive rebound by SATTERFIELD,JAMELA
12:39
Foul by THORNSBERRY,ERIKA
12:27
Foul by HILBIG,KATIE
12:27
Turnover by HILBIG,KATIE
12:27
Sub In: WILSON,AUSTYN
12:27
Sub Out: LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA
12:08
BOWERS,ANNA missed 3-pointer
12:08
Offensive rebound by SMITH,O'NEISHA
12:03
SMITH,O'NEISHA missed jump shot
12:03
Offensive rebound by SMITH,O'NEISHA
12:00
SMITH,O'NEISHA missed layup
12:00
Offensive rebound by SMITH,O'NEISHA
11:59
Foul by SATTERFIELD,JAMELA
11:5950-36
SMITH,O'NEISHA made free throw
11:5950-37
SMITH,O'NEISHA made free throw
11:59
Sub In: THOMPSON,CAMILLE
11:59
Sub Out: BLAGOWSKY,JIMI
11:48
Foul by SMITH,O'NEISHA
11:48
Media timeout
11:48
HILBIG,KATIE missed free throw
11:48
Deadball rebound
11:4851-37
HILBIG,KATIE made free throw
11:48
Sub In: DUERK,BRITTANY
11:48
Sub In: ROBINSON,SASHA
11:48
Sub Out: THORNSBERRY,ERIKA
11:48
Sub Out: SMITH,O'NEISHA
11:24
DUERK,BRITTANY missed jump shot
11:24
Defensive rebound by HILBIG,KATIE
11:02
THOMPSON,CAMILLE missed 3-pointer
11:02
Offensive rebound by SATTERFIELD,JAMELA
10:53
WILSON,AUSTYN missed jump shot
10:53
Defensive rebound by TEAM
10:49
Sub In: JAMES,DYMOND
10:49
Sub Out: SATTERFIELD,JAMELA
10:23
BOWERS,ANNA missed jump shot
10:23
Defensive rebound by HILBIG,KATIE
10:03
JAMES,DYMOND missed jump shot
10:03
Offensive rebound by WILSON,AUSTYN
09:56
Turnover by THOMPSON,CAMILLE
09:56
Sub In: NELSON,HALEY
09:56
Sub Out: BOWERS,ANNA
09:47
NELSON,HALEY missed layup
09:47
Defensive rebound by MEDINA,CHERAE
09:4153-37
WILSON,AUSTYN made jump shot (fast break)
09:41
Assist by THOMPSON,CAMILLE
09:23
ROBINSON,SASHA missed layup
09:23
Defensive rebound by HILBIG,KATIE
09:15
WILSON,AUSTYN missed jump shot
09:15
Defensive rebound by NELSON,HALEY
09:04
Sub In: BOHANNON,KAMI
09:04
Sub Out: THOMPSON,CAMILLE
09:04
Sub In: THORNSBERRY,ERIKA
09:04
Sub In: MCMEANS,CHELSEA
09:04
Sub Out: DUERK,BRITTANY
09:04
Sub Out: ROBINSON,SASHA
08:5253-39
MCMEANS,CHELSEA made jump shot
08:52
Assist by NELSON,HALEY
08:3755-39
HILBIG,KATIE made layup
08:37
Assist by MEDINA,CHERAE
08:13
NELSON,HALEY missed 3-pointer
08:13
Defensive rebound by BOHANNON,KAMI
07:49
JAMES,DYMOND missed jump shot
07:49
Defensive rebound by MCMEANS,CHELSEA
07:48
Foul by BOHANNON,KAMI
07:48
Media timeout
07:4855-40
MCMEANS,CHELSEA made free throw
07:4855-41
MCMEANS,CHELSEA made free throw
07:48
Sub In: LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA
07:48
Sub Out: WILSON,AUSTYN
07:48
Sub In: BOWERS,ANNA
07:48
Sub Out: FAULKNER,MORGAN
07:48
Sub Out: NELSON,HALEY
07:2857-41
LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA made jump shot
07:13
Turnover by BURNETTE,SHANICE
07:13
Steal by JAMES,DYMOND
07:13
Sub In: DUERK,BRITTANY
07:13
Sub Out: THORNSBERRY,ERIKA
07:08
Turnover by HILBIG,KATIE
06:5057-43
BOWERS,ANNA made layup
06:40
MEDINA,CHERAE missed jump shot
06:40
Defensive rebound by TEAM
06:38
Sub In: NELSON,HALEY
06:38
Sub Out: BURNETTE,SHANICE
06:20
MCMEANS,CHELSEA missed jump shot
06:20
Offensive rebound by BOWERS,ANNA
06:08
Turnover by FAULKNER,MORGAN
06:07
Steal by LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA
06:05
LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA missed layup
06:05
Defensive rebound by MCMEANS,CHELSEA
05:5657-46
FAULKNER,MORGAN made 3-pointer
05:56
Assist by BOWERS,ANNA
05:51
30 second timeout
05:51
Sub In: THOMPSON,CAMILLE
05:51
Sub Out: BOHANNON,KAMI
05:41
THOMPSON,CAMILLE missed jump shot
05:41
Defensive rebound by MCMEANS,CHELSEA
05:37
Foul by MCMEANS,CHELSEA
05:37
Turnover by MCMEANS,CHELSEA
05:34
Turnover by JAMES,DYMOND
05:32
Steal by FAULKNER,MORGAN
05:3057-48
FAULKNER,MORGAN made layup (fast break)
05:20
Foul by DUERK,BRITTANY
05:20
MEDINA,CHERAE missed free throw
05:20
Deadball rebound
05:2058-48
MEDINA,CHERAE made free throw
05:20
Sub In: WILSON,AUSTYN
05:20
Sub Out: LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA
05:20
Sub In: THORNSBERRY,ERIKA
05:20
Sub Out: MCMEANS,CHELSEA
05:05
Turnover by DUERK,BRITTANY
05:05
Steal by HILBIG,KATIE
05:05
Foul by DUERK,BRITTANY
05:0559-48
HILBIG,KATIE made free throw
05:0560-48
HILBIG,KATIE made free throw
04:54
FAULKNER,MORGAN missed layup
04:54
Offensive rebound by DUERK,BRITTANY
04:51
Foul by HILBIG,KATIE
04:5160-49
DUERK,BRITTANY made free throw
04:51
DUERK,BRITTANY missed free throw
04:51
Offensive rebound by THORNSBERRY,ERIKA
04:51
Sub In: LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA
04:51
Sub Out: WILSON,AUSTYN
04:51
Sub In: BURNETTE,SHANICE
04:51
Sub Out: BOWERS,ANNA
04:47
Sub In: BOWERS,ANNA
04:47
Sub In: SMITH,O'NEISHA
04:47
Sub Out: DUERK,BRITTANY
04:45
Foul by LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA
04:4560-50
THORNSBERRY,ERIKA made free throw
04:45
THORNSBERRY,ERIKA missed free throw
04:45
Deadball rebound
04:45
Sub In: SATTERFIELD,JAMELA
04:45
Sub Out: LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA
04:2962-50
THOMPSON,CAMILLE made jump shot
04:1062-53
BOWERS,ANNA made 3-pointer
04:10
Assist by BURNETTE,SHANICE
03:52
THOMPSON,CAMILLE missed jump shot
03:52
Offensive rebound by JAMES,DYMOND
03:46
JAMES,DYMOND missed layup
03:46
Defensive rebound by THORNSBERRY,ERIKA
03:2562-56
NELSON,HALEY made 3-pointer
03:25
Assist by BURNETTE,SHANICE
02:58
JAMES,DYMOND missed layup
02:58
Blocked shot by THORNSBERRY,ERIKA
02:56
Defensive rebound by SMITH,O'NEISHA
02:32
SMITH,O'NEISHA missed jump shot
02:32
Defensive rebound by HILBIG,KATIE
02:32
Foul by THORNSBERRY,ERIKA
02:32
Media timeout
02:32
HILBIG,KATIE missed free throw
02:32
Deadball rebound
02:32
HILBIG,KATIE missed free throw
02:32
Defensive rebound by BOWERS,ANNA
02:32
Sub In: LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA
02:32
Sub Out: SATTERFIELD,JAMELA
02:32
Sub In: FAULKNER,MORGAN
02:32
Sub Out: NELSON,HALEY
02:23
BOWERS,ANNA missed jump shot
02:23
Defensive rebound by MEDINA,CHERAE
01:5864-56
LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA made jump shot
01:43
FAULKNER,MORGAN missed 3-pointer
01:43
Offensive rebound by THORNSBERRY,ERIKA
01:40
Sub In: DUERK,BRITTANY
01:40
Sub Out: SMITH,O'NEISHA
01:29
Foul by HILBIG,KATIE
01:2964-57
DUERK,BRITTANY made free throw
01:2964-58
DUERK,BRITTANY made free throw
01:29
Sub In: NELSON,HALEY
01:29
Sub Out: BURNETTE,SHANICE
01:17
LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA missed jump shot
01:17
Offensive rebound by MEDINA,CHERAE
00:5666-58
LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA made jump shot
00:43
Foul by LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA
00:43
BOWERS,ANNA missed free throw
00:43
Deadball rebound
00:4366-59
BOWERS,ANNA made free throw
00:43
Sub In: SATTERFIELD,JAMELA
00:43
Sub Out: LEIPPRANDT,ALICIA
00:43
Sub In: BURNETTE,SHANICE
00:43
Sub Out: DUERK,BRITTANY
00:37
Foul by NELSON,HALEY
00:3767-59
THOMPSON,CAMILLE made free throw
00:3768-59
THOMPSON,CAMILLE made free throw
00:37
Sub In: WILSON,AUSTYN
00:37
Sub Out: JAMES,DYMOND
00:26
NELSON,HALEY missed 3-pointer
00:26
Defensive rebound by TEAM
00:25
Sub In: JAMES,DYMOND
00:25
Sub Out: WILSON,AUSTYN
Air Force
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02LEIPPRANDT, Aliciag102-50-03-4001210137
11MEDINA, Cheraeg192-41-14-4046210119
20THOMPSON, Camilleg152-40-10-0123100004
24HILBIG, Katieg80-30-00-2319120300
30SATTERFIELD, Jamelag120-20-02-2001000022
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03BLAGOWSKY, Jimi10-00-00-0000000000
15O'NEIL, Megan42-30-02-2102000006
21BOHANNON, Kami40-10-00-0001100230
22SALAS, Jacko40-00-00-0000000000
23WILSON, Austyn40-20-00-0112010010
25IVEY, Michelle61-10-00-0112001002
32JAMES, Dymond132-70-01-2147000105
TMTEAM---11300
Lipscomb
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02BOWERS, Annag131-10-01-2012200233
22SMITH, O'Neishag30-00-00-0001010110
30PHILLIPS, Hannahf140-60-15-7236110305
34FAULKNER, Morganf101-10-00-0011000322
54THORNSBERRY, Erikaf91-10-01-2012000123
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04WRIGHT, Jana31-20-00-0000000002
10NELSON, Haley92-31-20-3113110115
20BURNETTE, Shanice111-30-10-0022000012
24FAVORS, Kateca10-00-00-0000000000
40DUERK, Brittany131-20-00-0012000002
42REECE, Jess61-30-00-0123101132
44MCMEANS, Chelsea40-10-02-2014000002
51ROBINSON, Sasha40-10-00-0112000100
TMTEAM---02500
Air Force
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02LEIPPRANDT, Aliciag115-110-00-01121201210
11MEDINA, Cheraeg180-20-11-2127100011
20THOMPSON, Camilleg112-50-12-2002200216
24HILBIG, Katieg183-30-03-6157020249
30SATTERFIELD, Jamelag100-00-00-0112000120
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03BLAGOWSKY, Jimi30-00-00-0000000010
15O'NEIL, Megan10-00-01-2112001101
21BOHANNON, Kami30-00-00-0011000010
22SALAS, Jacko00-00-00-0000000000
23WILSON, Austyn101-40-00-0102000002
25IVEY, Michelle00-00-00-0001000000
32JAMES, Dymond151-50-02-2127020114
TMTEAM---01200
Lipscomb
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02BOWERS, Annag142-51-21-2113110006
22SMITH, O'Neishag70-30-02-2314010022
30PHILLIPS, Hannahf20-00-00-0014011000
34FAULKNER, Morganf162-51-20-0001120205
54THORNSBERRY, Erikaf120-20-01-2214001021
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04WRIGHT, Jana00-00-00-0000000000
10NELSON, Haley132-71-40-0012100325
20BURNETTE, Shanice150-00-00-0002200300
24FAVORS, Kateca00-00-00-0000000000
40DUERK, Brittany112-40-04-5214000128
42REECE, Jess30-10-00-2002000020
44MCMEANS, Chelsea41-20-02-2034000114
51ROBINSON, Sasha30-10-00-0001000000
TMTEAM---03500