Buy Tickets Give Today Photos Shop

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2013 06:25 PM
                     Atlantic Sun - 5/10/2013 to 5/11/2013                     
                      Outdoor Track & Field Championships                      
                             UNF: Jacksonville, Fl                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
        ASUN: * 11.25  1998        Tayna Lawrence, FIU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    98 Whittle, Alicia     FR Kennesaw Sta           11.65      11.68Q  2.4  1 
  2   102 Wood, Hannah        FR Kennesaw Sta           11.85      11.71Q  2.3  2 
  3    12 Kinlaw, Courtney    SR East Tenn. S           12.02      11.74Q  2.4  1 
  4     7 Harrison, Emani     JR East Tenn. S           11.83      11.81Q  2.3  2 
  5    77 Davis, Cynthia      SR Kennesaw Sta           11.94      11.80Q  2.4  1 
  6   260 Nock, Dominique     FR Usc Upstate            11.98      11.82Q  2.3  2 
  7    97 White, Kentrell     SO Kennesaw Sta           11.94      11.83q  2.4  1 
  8   258 Johnson, Brenicke   FR Usc Upstate            11.95      11.84q  2.3  2 
  9   195 Lamar, Raneisha     JR North Florid           12.24      12.02q  2.4  1 
 10    22 Williams, Keturah   FR East Tenn. S           12.02      12.13   2.4  1 
 11   253 Briggs, Heaven      FR Usc Upstate            12.32      12.20   2.4  1 
 12   199 Supal, Sharniece    JR North Florid                      12.21   2.4  1 
 13   265 Tolliver, Semaj     FR Usc Upstate            12.23      12.34   2.3  2 
 14   189 Irving, Vernetia    FR North Florid           12.56      12.47   2.3  2 
 15    54 Chung, Chynna Moni  FR Jacksonville           12.76      12.52   2.3  2 
 16   194 Kuzniewski, Daniel  SO North Florid           13.20      12.96   2.4  1 
 17   198 Stratton, Bonnie    SR North Florid           12.14      13.30   2.3  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
        ASUN: * 11.25  1998        Tayna Lawrence, FIU                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   102 Wood, Hannah        FR Kennesaw Sta           11.71      11.64   3.1  10   
  2     7 Harrison, Emani     JR East Tenn. S           11.81      11.68   3.1   8   
  3    12 Kinlaw, Courtney    SR East Tenn. S           11.74      11.79   3.1   6   
  4    77 Davis, Cynthia      SR Kennesaw Sta           11.80      11.82   3.1   5   
  5   258 Johnson, Brenicke   FR Usc Upstate            11.84      11.85   3.1   4   
  6   260 Nock, Dominique     FR Usc Upstate            11.82      12.05   3.1   3   
  7    97 White, Kentrell     SO Kennesaw Sta           11.83      12.10   3.1   2   
  8    98 Whittle, Alicia     FR Kennesaw Sta           11.68      12.35   3.1   1   
  9   195 Lamar, Raneisha     JR North Florid           12.02      13.67   3.1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
        ASUN: * 22.99  1998        Tayna Lawrence, FIU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1    67 Walker, Courtney    SO Jacksonville           24.08      23.59   1.0  3  10   
  2    98 Whittle, Alicia     FR Kennesaw Sta           24.34      23.79   1.0  3   8   
  3    77 Davis, Cynthia      SR Kennesaw Sta           24.03      23.87   1.0  3   6   
  4     7 Harrison, Emani     JR East Tenn. S           24.40      23.94   1.0  3   5   
  5     2 Bertling, Karissa   SO East Tenn. S           24.42      24.13   1.0  3   4   
  6   260 Nock, Dominique     FR Usc Upstate            24.74      24.32   1.0  3   3   
  7    12 Kinlaw, Courtney    SR East Tenn. S           25.01      24.42   0.7  2   2   
  8   102 Wood, Hannah        FR Kennesaw Sta           24.15      24.49   1.0  3   1   
  9   253 Briggs, Heaven      FR Usc Upstate            24.85      24.58   0.7  2 
 10    97 White, Kentrell     SO Kennesaw Sta           24.75      24.77   1.0  3 
 11    22 Williams, Keturah   FR East Tenn. S           24.77      24.86   0.7  2 
 12    73 Boswell, DeCoshia   SR Kennesaw Sta           25.06      24.99   0.7  2 
 13   199 Supal, Sharniece    JR North Florid           25.76      25.25   2.1  1 
 14   265 Tolliver, Semaj     FR Usc Upstate            25.45      25.47   0.7  2 
 15   189 Irving, Vernetia    FR North Florid           25.51      25.77   0.7  2 
 16    54 Chung, Chynna Moni  FR Jacksonville           26.16      25.85   2.1  1 
 17   264 Thomas, Sarah       FR Usc Upstate            25.93      25.98   2.1  1 
 18   198 Stratton, Bonnie    SR North Florid           25.03      26.07   0.7  2 
 19   258 Johnson, Brenicke   FR Usc Upstate            26.22      26.23   2.1  1 
 20   194 Kuzniewski, Daniel  SO North Florid           27.69      27.11   2.1  1 
 --   195 Lamar, Raneisha     JR North Florid           25.45        DNS   0.7  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        ASUN: * 53.78  2011        Brianna Frazier, UNF                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    67 Walker, Courtney    SO Jacksonville           54.76      53.60*  2  10   
  2    98 Whittle, Alicia     FR Kennesaw Sta           54.83      54.05   2   8   
  3    61 Payne, Latonya      SR Jacksonville           56.35      55.38   2   6   
  4    52 Campbell, Shadaey   SO Jacksonville           56.62      55.93   2   5   
  5   182 Calcote, Jaybria    SR North Florid           58.24      56.06   1   4   
  6     2 Bertling, Karissa   SO East Tenn. S           56.22      56.12   2   3   
  7    86 Mitchell, Jabria    FR Kennesaw Sta           56.50      56.61   2   2   
  8    97 White, Kentrell     SO Kennesaw Sta           56.73      56.87   2   1   
  9    71 Bennett, Monique    FR Kennesaw Sta           57.61      57.22   1 
 10    73 Boswell, DeCoshia   SR Kennesaw Sta           56.58      57.28   2 
 11    65 Taylor, Alexis      SO Jacksonville           58.42      57.51   1 
 12   147 Thompson, Brenna    SO Lipscomb               56.85      57.79   2 
 13   255 Edmond, Ashley      JR Usc Upstate            58.84      58.27   1 
 14   225 Follrod, Alicia     FR Northern Ken           59.26      58.55   1 
 15   269 White, Sierra       FR Usc Upstate          1:01.01      59.22   1 
 16   264 Thomas, Sarah       FR Usc Upstate            59.68    1:00.49   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        ASUN: * 2:07.63  2012        Bienna Freeman, JU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    56 Freeman, Bienna     SR Jacksonville         2:04.08    2:09.20   3  10   
      1:06.49 (1:06.49)  2:09.20 (1:02.72)
  2    62 Pierre, Joane       SR Jacksonville         2:06.38    2:09.60   3   8   
      1:06.45 (1:06.45)  2:09.60 (1:03.15)
  3   200 Valdes, Alessandra  SO North Florid         2:13.82    2:10.48   3   6   
      1:06.47 (1:06.47)  2:10.48 (1:04.02)
  4   128 Bunker, Katie       JR Lipscomb             2:09.38    2:11.39   3   5   
      1:06.28 (1:06.28)  2:11.39 (1:05.12)
  5   184 Conrad, Kayla       SR North Florid         2:12.75    2:15.09   3   4   
      1:06.35 (1:06.35)  2:15.09 (1:08.74)
  6     8 Hirko, Katie        FR East Tenn. S         2:15.83    2:15.65   3   3   
      1:06.70 (1:06.70)  2:15.65 (1:08.95)
  7   100 Williams, Sydney    SO Kennesaw Sta         2:16.96    2:16.08   2   2   
      1:04.84 (1:04.84)  2:16.08 (1:11.24)
  8   148 Twigg, Amanda       SR Lipscomb             2:17.75    2:17.24   2   1   
      1:08.24 (1:08.24)  2:17.24 (1:09.01)
  9   190 Irwin, Alexis       FR North Florid         2:14.05    2:17.78   3 
      1:07.11 (1:07.11)  2:17.78 (1:10.67)
 10   181 Brandt, Alyssa      SO North Florid         2:16.42    2:17.96   3 
      1:08.08 (1:08.08)  2:17.96 (1:09.89)
 11   266 Torres, Ashleigh    FR Usc Upstate          2:17.86    2:18.10   2 
      1:05.37 (1:05.37)  2:18.10 (1:12.73)
 12   252 Bliss, Molly        FR Usc Upstate          2:18.50    2:21.05   2 
      1:08.49 (1:08.49)  2:21.05 (1:12.56)
 13   132 Droessler, Kayla    SO Lipscomb             2:27.72    2:21.57   1 
      1:10.28 (1:10.28)  2:21.57 (1:11.29)
 14   259 Kolesnitchenko, An  FR Usc Upstate          2:16.86    2:21.81   2 
      1:09.96 (1:09.96)  2:21.81 (1:11.85)
 15   222 Dreyer, Carolynn    SO Northern Ken         2:22.06    2:22.57   1 
      1:10.36 (1:10.36)  2:22.57 (1:12.22)
 16    50 Bailey, Sarah       SO Jacksonville         2:20.85    2:23.13   2 
      1:04.83 (1:04.83)  2:23.13 (1:18.30)
 17    15 Pallotta, Lisa      FR East Tenn. S         2:16.64    2:25.50   3 
      1:11.18 (1:11.18)  2:25.50 (1:14.32)
 18    72 Bobrova, Andzelika  FR Kennesaw Sta         2:20.68    2:28.09   2 
      1:10.08 (1:10.08)  2:28.09 (1:18.02)
 19   261 Payne, Nia          FR Usc Upstate          2:20.36    2:32.37   2 
      1:10.60 (1:10.60)  2:32.37 (1:21.78)
 20    18 Peters, Melissa     SR East Tenn. S         2:19.69    2:36.20   2 
      1:10.01 (1:10.01)  2:36.20 (1:26.20)
 --    79 Jenkins, Destiny    FR Kennesaw Sta         2:23.94        DNS   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
        ASUN: * 4:18.08  2009        Heidi Dahl, ESTU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    62 Pierre, Joane       SR Jacksonville         4:18.27    4:28.29   10   
          54.86 (54.86)  2:10.12 (1:15.27)  3:24.24 (1:14.13)  4:28.29 (1:04.05)
  2    56 Freeman, Bienna     SR Jacksonville         4:28.47    4:28.81    8   
          54.94 (54.94)  2:10.23 (1:15.30)  3:24.46 (1:14.23)  4:28.81 (1:04.36)
  3   128 Bunker, Katie       JR Lipscomb             4:24.57    4:32.30    6   
          54.96 (54.96)  2:10.20 (1:15.25)  3:24.39 (1:14.19)  4:32.30 (1:07.92)
  4   200 Valdes, Alessandra  SO North Florid         4:31.83    4:36.28    5   
          55.11 (55.11)  2:10.34 (1:15.24)  3:26.07 (1:15.73)  4:36.28 (1:10.22)
  5   190 Irwin, Alexis       FR North Florid         4:34.38    4:39.18    4   
          53.46 (53.46)  2:07.89 (1:14.44)  3:26.51 (1:18.62)  4:39.18 (1:12.67)
  6     5 Clark, Chelsea      SR East Tenn. S         4:38.15    4:42.76    3   
          56.02 (56.02)  2:11.24 (1:15.23)  3:30.69 (1:19.45)  4:42.76 (1:12.07)
  7   181 Brandt, Alyssa      SO North Florid         4:34.29    4:45.13    2   
          54.85 (54.85)  2:11.84 (1:16.99)  3:32.92 (1:21.09)  4:45.13 (1:12.21)
  8    15 Pallotta, Lisa      FR East Tenn. S         4:43.79    4:46.10    1   
          55.84 (55.84)  2:13.15 (1:17.32)  3:32.43 (1:19.28)  4:46.10 (1:13.68)
  9   148 Twigg, Amanda       SR Lipscomb             4:39.74    4:47.36  
          55.85 (55.85)  2:14.37 (1:18.53)  3:35.25 (1:20.89)  4:47.36 (1:12.11)
 10   259 Kolesnitchenko, An  FR Usc Upstate          4:47.97    4:49.48  
          56.64 (56.64)  2:14.60 (1:17.97)  3:35.97 (1:21.37)  4:49.48 (1:13.51)
 11   132 Droessler, Kayla    SO Lipscomb             4:51.42    4:53.66  
          55.65 (55.65)  2:14.67 (1:19.03)  3:35.73 (1:21.07)  4:53.66 (1:17.93)
 12    79 Jenkins, Destiny    FR Kennesaw Sta         4:50.42    4:58.96  
          56.26 (56.26)  2:12.50 (1:16.24)  3:31.17 (1:18.68)  4:58.96 (1:27.79)
 13   261 Payne, Nia          FR Usc Upstate          4:56.37    5:02.06  
          56.59 (56.59)  2:14.25 (1:17.67)  3:36.81 (1:22.56)  5:02.06 (1:25.26)
 --   180 Baker, Elle         SO North Florid         4:43.71        DNS  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        ASUN: * 16:21.96  2004        Heather Lee, Campbell                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   134 Hoefle, Tessa       JR Lipscomb            16:50.58   17:06.04   10   
          38.54 (38.54)  1:56.52 (1:17.99)  3:15.35 (1:18.83)  4:36.22 (1:20.88)
      5:59.26 (1:23.05)  7:22.97 (1:23.71)  8:47.84 (1:24.87) 10:12.31 (1:24.47)
     11:38.23 (1:25.92) 13:04.48 (1:26.26) 14:30.00 (1:25.52) 15:52.05 (1:22.06)
     17:06.04 (1:14.00)
  2   145 Talbert, Madelin    FR Lipscomb            16:49.54   17:34.81    8   
          38.52 (38.52)  1:56.61 (1:18.10)  3:15.39 (1:18.79)  4:36.35 (1:20.96)
      5:59.59 (1:23.25)  7:23.07 (1:23.48)  8:50.30 (1:27.24) 10:19.29 (1:28.99)
     11:48.70 (1:29.41) 13:18.69 (1:30.00) 14:48.31 (1:29.63) 16:14.90 (1:26.59)
     17:34.81 (1:19.92)
  3   138 Lobley, Kendra      SO Lipscomb            16:44.45   17:37.69    6   
          38.30 (38.30)  1:56.38 (1:18.08)  3:15.11 (1:18.73)  4:36.10 (1:21.00)
      5:59.70 (1:23.60)  7:24.83 (1:25.14)  8:51.57 (1:26.74) 10:19.39 (1:27.83)
     11:48.33 (1:28.95) 13:17.42 (1:29.10) 14:46.76 (1:29.34) 16:15.84 (1:29.09)
     17:37.69 (1:21.86)
  4   133 Fields, Minna       SO Lipscomb            17:01.26   17:38.87    5   
          38.93 (38.93)  1:59.45 (1:20.52)  3:22.87 (1:23.42)  4:46.59 (1:23.73)
      6:11.56 (1:24.98)  7:36.37 (1:24.81)  9:03.52 (1:27.16) 10:29.98 (1:26.46)
     11:57.16 (1:27.18) 13:25.51 (1:28.36) 14:53.59 (1:28.08) 16:20.61 (1:27.03)
     17:38.87 (1:18.26)
  5   186 Emons, Meggie       SR North Florid        17:25.30   17:43.66    4   
          39.92 (39.92)  2:04.46 (1:24.54)  3:26.88 (1:22.43)  4:50.54 (1:23.67)
      6:14.92 (1:24.39)  7:39.64 (1:24.73)  9:05.10 (1:25.46) 10:30.13 (1:25.04)
     11:57.20 (1:27.08) 13:25.31 (1:28.11) 14:53.37 (1:28.06) 16:20.15 (1:26.79)
     17:43.66 (1:23.51)
  6     8 Hirko, Katie        FR East Tenn. S        17:31.34   18:00.04    3   
          38.69 (38.69)  1:56.86 (1:18.17)  3:16.34 (1:19.49)  4:38.24 (1:21.90)
      6:03.23 (1:24.99)  7:31.47 (1:28.25)  9:01.48 (1:30.01) 10:30.38 (1:28.91)
     12:00.08 (1:29.70) 13:31.70 (1:31.62) 15:04.64 (1:32.94) 16:36.85 (1:32.22)
     18:00.04 (1:23.20)
  7   262 Polite, Jasmine     SO Usc Upstate         18:04.92   18:05.24    2   
          39.68 (39.68)  2:04.28 (1:24.61)  3:29.89 (1:25.61)  4:56.90 (1:27.02)
      6:25.30 (1:28.40)  7:54.85 (1:29.56)  9:24.00 (1:29.16) 10:52.41 (1:28.42)
     12:20.96 (1:28.55) 13:49.63 (1:28.67) 15:19.25 (1:29.63) 16:47.11 (1:27.86)
     18:05.24 (1:18.14)
  8   193 Kittrell, Shelby    SR North Florid                   18:08.66    1   
          41.88 (41.88)  2:07.80 (1:25.93)  3:35.51 (1:27.72)  5:03.75 (1:28.25)
      6:33.27 (1:29.52)  8:02.73 (1:29.46)  9:31.47 (1:28.75) 11:00.39 (1:28.92)
     12:29.12 (1:28.74) 13:56.60 (1:27.48) 15:23.40 (1:26.81) 16:48.83 (1:25.43)
     18:08.66 (1:19.84)
  9   149 Walker, Dani        JR Lipscomb                       18:19.65  
          38.32 (38.32)  1:56.41 (1:18.09)  3:15.20 (1:18.80)  4:37.48 (1:22.28)
      6:07.78 (1:30.30)  7:39.61 (1:31.84)  9:11.74 (1:32.14) 10:45.55 (1:33.81)
     12:19.18 (1:33.63) 13:49.81 (1:30.63) 15:23.79 (1:33.99) 16:55.14 (1:31.35)
     18:19.65 (1:24.51)
 10     5 Clark, Chelsea      SR East Tenn. S                   18:37.99  
          39.91 (39.91)  2:02.34 (1:22.44)  3:29.16 (1:26.82)  4:56.84 (1:27.69)
      6:26.18 (1:29.34)  7:57.72 (1:31.55)  9:29.57 (1:31.86) 11:00.72 (1:31.15)
     12:33.46 (1:32.75) 14:06.65 (1:33.20) 15:40.27 (1:33.62) 17:12.74 (1:32.48)
     18:37.99 (1:25.26)
 11   232 Justice, Kayla      SR Northern Ken        18:30.93   18:42.51  
          39.58 (39.58)  2:04.22 (1:24.65)  3:29.97 (1:25.76)  4:57.88 (1:27.91)
      6:28.12 (1:30.25)  8:00.29 (1:32.17)  9:33.73 (1:33.45) 11:07.14 (1:33.41)
     12:42.32 (1:35.19) 14:16.36 (1:34.05) 15:50.72 (1:34.36) 17:22.86 (1:32.15)
     18:42.51 (1:19.65)
 12   230 Hooper, Kaitlyn     SO Northern Ken        18:22.04   18:43.15  
          39.72 (39.72)  2:04.07 (1:24.35)  3:29.74 (1:25.68)  4:57.44 (1:27.70)
      6:27.84 (1:30.40)  7:59.34 (1:31.51)  9:31.45 (1:32.11) 11:04.11 (1:32.66)
     12:39.12 (1:35.02) 14:14.39 (1:35.27) 15:47.51 (1:33.13) 17:22.10 (1:34.60)
     18:43.15 (1:21.05)
 13    87 Morris, Heather     JR Kennesaw Sta        17:58.82   18:48.56  
          39.93 (39.93)  2:04.53 (1:24.61)  3:30.08 (1:25.55)  4:57.11 (1:27.03)
      6:25.54 (1:28.44)  7:55.24 (1:29.71)  9:27.79 (1:32.55) 11:01.20 (1:33.42)
     12:36.64 (1:35.44) 14:12.58 (1:35.95) 15:48.85 (1:36.27) 17:21.72 (1:32.88)
     18:48.56 (1:26.84)
 14   231 Johnson, Kelly      JR Northern Ken        18:25.80   19:19.25  
          40.10 (40.10)  2:04.93 (1:24.83)  3:32.30 (1:27.38)  5:03.52 (1:31.22)
      6:36.99 (1:33.48)  8:11.05 (1:34.06)  9:46.03 (1:34.98) 11:22.75 (1:36.73)
     12:59.57 (1:36.83) 14:37.56 (1:37.99) 16:15.14 (1:37.58) 17:49.77 (1:34.63)
     19:19.25 (1:29.48)
 15    16 Palmer, Jessica     FR East Tenn. S        18:23.93   19:21.00  
          41.89 (41.89)  2:08.10 (1:26.22)  3:37.22 (1:29.13)  5:06.89 (1:29.67)
      6:38.44 (1:31.56)  8:10.57 (1:32.14)  9:44.71 (1:34.15) 11:20.13 (1:35.42)
     12:56.27 (1:36.15) 14:33.20 (1:36.93) 16:11.24 (1:38.04) 17:49.36 (1:38.12)
     19:21.00 (1:31.65)
 16   254 Chaney, Hannah      JR Usc Upstate         19:24.58   20:03.80  
          41.44 (41.44)  2:08.31 (1:26.88)  3:37.56 (1:29.26)  5:08.17 (1:30.62)
      6:43.21 (1:35.04)  8:20.07 (1:36.86)  9:59.29 (1:39.23) 11:40.40 (1:41.11)
     13:21.48 (1:41.09) 14:58.85 (1:37.37) 16:42.67 (1:43.83) 18:26.04 (1:43.38)
     20:03.80 (1:37.77)
 17   196 Smith, Kristen      JR North Florid        20:30.44   21:11.86  
          40.76 (40.76)  2:08.01 (1:27.26)  3:41.71 (1:33.70)  5:19.54 (1:37.84)
      7:00.00 (1:40.47)  8:43.09 (1:43.10) 10:26.60 (1:43.52) 12:11.96 (1:45.37)
     13:59.57 (1:47.62) 15:48.58 (1:49.01) 17:37.73 (1:49.15) 19:26.77 (1:49.05)
     21:11.86 (1:45.09)
 --   188 Hensley, Kelly      FR North Florid                        DNS  
 --    79 Jenkins, Destiny    FR Kennesaw Sta                        DNS  
 --    62 Pierre, Joane       SR Jacksonville                        DNS  
 --    72 Bobrova, Andzelika  FR Kennesaw Sta                        DNS  
 --   100 Williams, Sydney    SO Kennesaw Sta                        DNS  
 --    58 Keel, Morgan        SR Jacksonville                        DNS  
 --   180 Baker, Elle         SO North Florid                        DNS  
 --    59 Meyer, Svenja       JR Jacksonville        17:52.90        DNS  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        ASUN: * 35:07.59  2011        Mackenzie Howe, KSU                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   186 Emons, Meggie       SR North Florid                   37:10.76   10   
      1:28.61 (1:28.61)  2:56.19 (1:27.58)  4:25.40 (1:29.22)  5:55.09 (1:29.70)
      7:23.66 (1:28.57)  8:55.62 (1:31.96) 10:28.76 (1:33.15) 12:01.18 (1:32.43)
     13:29.79 (1:28.61) 15:02.00 (1:32.22) 16:33.81 (1:31.81) 18:06.43 (1:32.63)
     19:37.34 (1:30.92) 21:10.19 (1:32.85) 22:41.91 (1:31.73) 24:11.95 (1:30.04)
     25:40.58 (1:28.64) 27:09.65 (1:29.08) 28:39.29 (1:29.64) 30:09.21 (1:29.93)
     31:38.71 (1:29.50) 33:05.89 (1:27.18) 34:29.55 (1:23.67) 35:50.94 (1:21.39)
     37:10.76 (1:19.83)
  2   193 Kittrell, Shelby    SR North Florid                   37:30.65    8   
      1:29.25 (1:29.25)  2:57.86 (1:28.61)  4:27.79 (1:29.93)  5:57.80 (1:30.01)
      7:27.09 (1:29.30)  8:58.96 (1:31.88) 10:31.29 (1:32.33) 12:01.75 (1:30.46)
     13:31.67 (1:29.93) 15:02.24 (1:30.57) 16:33.78 (1:31.54) 18:06.39 (1:32.62)
     19:37.59 (1:31.21) 21:09.95 (1:32.36) 22:41.79 (1:31.85) 24:12.22 (1:30.44)
     25:40.82 (1:28.60) 27:09.70 (1:28.89) 28:39.39 (1:29.70) 30:09.23 (1:29.84)
     31:38.64 (1:29.41) 33:06.98 (1:28.35) 34:35.02 (1:28.05) 36:04.31 (1:29.29)
     37:30.65 (1:26.35)
  3   129 Coenen, Nora        JR Lipscomb                       38:16.75    6   
      1:27.05 (1:27.05)  2:53.63 (1:26.59)  4:19.63 (1:26.01)  5:47.69 (1:28.06)
      7:16.75 (1:29.06)  8:46.75 (1:30.01) 10:18.55 (1:31.81) 11:51.37 (1:32.82)
     13:24.13 (1:32.77) 14:57.21 (1:33.08) 16:30.47 (1:33.27) 18:03.61 (1:33.14)
     19:35.94 (1:32.34) 21:09.38 (1:33.44) 22:41.68 (1:32.31) 24:13.00 (1:31.32)
     25:44.84 (1:31.85) 27:17.65 (1:32.81) 28:51.74 (1:34.10) 30:26.33 (1:34.59)
     32:01.26 (1:34.94) 33:36.59 (1:35.34) 35:09.81 (1:33.22) 36:44.60 (1:34.79)
     38:16.75 (1:32.16)
  4   143 Newby, Alex         SO Lipscomb            37:42.92   39:01.42    5   
      1:27.27 (1:27.27)  2:54.10 (1:26.84)  4:21.78 (1:27.68)  5:52.33 (1:30.55)
      7:22.94 (1:30.62)  8:55.37 (1:32.43) 10:28.51 (1:33.15) 12:00.89 (1:32.38)
     13:29.49 (1:28.60) 15:01.73 (1:32.25) 16:33.61 (1:31.88) 18:06.26 (1:32.66)
     19:37.12 (1:30.86) 21:10.35 (1:33.24) 22:42.41 (1:32.06) 24:18.31 (1:35.91)
     25:55.30 (1:36.99) 27:31.81 (1:36.52) 29:10.25 (1:38.44) 30:48.16 (1:37.91)
     32:26.74 (1:38.59) 34:07.06 (1:40.33) 35:47.45 (1:40.39) 37:27.23 (1:39.79)
     39:01.42 (1:34.19)
  5    16 Palmer, Jessica     FR East Tenn. S        39:03.34   39:10.32    4   
      1:29.03 (1:29.03)  2:57.95 (1:28.93)  4:28.12 (1:30.18)  5:58.84 (1:30.73)
      7:30.08 (1:31.25)  9:02.02 (1:31.94) 10:34.54 (1:32.52) 12:07.65 (1:33.11)
     13:41.30 (1:33.66) 15:15.25 (1:33.95) 16:50.24 (1:35.00) 18:25.60 (1:35.36)
     20:01.23 (1:35.63) 21:36.75 (1:35.53) 23:13.02 (1:36.27) 24:49.25 (1:36.24)
     26:26.36 (1:37.12) 28:02.67 (1:36.31) 29:40.04 (1:37.37) 31:17.59 (1:37.56)
     32:54.79 (1:37.20) 34:31.39 (1:36.61) 36:06.49 (1:35.10) 37:41.23 (1:34.75)
     39:10.32 (1:29.10)
  6    87 Morris, Heather     JR Kennesaw Sta        38:23.60   39:31.34    3   
      1:30.04 (1:30.04)  2:58.98 (1:28.94)  4:30.65 (1:31.67)  6:00.33 (1:29.68)
      7:32.52 (1:32.20)  9:04.85 (1:32.34) 10:35.59 (1:30.74) 12:07.86 (1:32.28)
     13:41.54 (1:33.68) 15:14.27 (1:32.73) 16:48.39 (1:34.13) 18:24.40 (1:36.02)
     20:01.53 (1:37.13) 21:37.10 (1:35.57) 23:14.16 (1:37.07) 24:55.09 (1:40.93)
     26:34.83 (1:39.75) 28:14.31 (1:39.49) 29:54.08 (1:39.77) 31:33.11 (1:39.03)
     33:10.32 (1:37.22) 34:49.84 (1:39.52) 36:29.18 (1:39.34) 38:04.12 (1:34.95)
     39:31.34 (1:27.22)
  7   231 Johnson, Kelly      JR Northern Ken        38:39.81   40:06.18    2   
      1:28.32 (1:28.32)  2:57.67 (1:29.35)  4:26.94 (1:29.28)  5:58.20 (1:31.26)
      7:29.88 (1:31.68)  9:01.77 (1:31.89) 10:34.26 (1:32.50) 12:07.39 (1:33.13)
     13:41.97 (1:34.58) 15:17.20 (1:35.23) 16:54.73 (1:37.54) 18:32.66 (1:37.94)
     20:10.23 (1:37.58) 21:49.53 (1:39.30) 23:29.94 (1:40.42) 25:09.62 (1:39.69)
     26:49.15 (1:39.53) 28:29.78 (1:40.64) 30:10.30 (1:40.53) 31:50.87 (1:40.57)
     33:31.77 (1:40.91) 35:11.45 (1:39.69) 36:52.10 (1:40.65) 38:31.66 (1:39.57)
     40:06.18 (1:34.52)
  8   135 Hojeij, Lana        SO Lipscomb                       40:16.47    1   
      1:27.82 (1:27.82)  2:55.86 (1:28.04)  4:25.87 (1:30.02)  5:55.81 (1:29.95)
      7:26.91 (1:31.10)  9:02.11 (1:35.21) 10:36.16 (1:34.06) 12:13.28 (1:37.12)
     13:50.32 (1:37.05) 15:27.96 (1:37.64) 17:07.45 (1:39.49) 18:46.77 (1:39.33)
     20:25.24 (1:38.47) 22:03.63 (1:38.40) 23:43.81 (1:40.18) 25:24.65 (1:40.85)
     27:03.24 (1:38.59) 28:37.77 (1:34.54) 30:17.67 (1:39.91) 31:58.83 (1:41.16)
     33:37.55 (1:38.72) 35:19.09 (1:41.55) 36:58.59 (1:39.50) 38:28.45 (1:29.87)
     40:16.47 (1:48.02)
  9   142 Menzie, Renee       SO Lipscomb            38:23.61   40:38.91  
      1:27.58 (1:27.58)  2:55.58 (1:28.01)  4:25.63 (1:30.05)  5:55.44 (1:29.82)
      7:26.03 (1:30.60)  8:59.16 (1:33.14) 10:32.57 (1:33.41) 12:07.55 (1:34.98)
     13:43.03 (1:35.49) 15:20.79 (1:37.76) 16:59.79 (1:39.00) 18:38.53 (1:38.75)
     20:18.27 (1:39.74) 21:58.76 (1:40.50) 23:38.83 (1:40.08) 25:19.71 (1:40.88)
     27:01.58 (1:41.88) 28:38.72 (1:37.15) 30:20.28 (1:41.56) 32:04.20 (1:43.92)
     33:48.43 (1:44.24) 35:31.40 (1:42.97) 37:14.67 (1:43.27) 38:59.26 (1:44.60)
     40:38.91 (1:39.65)
 10   131 Dowd, Missy         JR Lipscomb            38:43.81   41:18.59  
      1:27.81 (1:27.81)  2:57.34 (1:29.53)  4:27.83 (1:30.50)  5:59.58 (1:31.76)
      7:32.41 (1:32.84)  9:05.45 (1:33.04) 10:40.89 (1:35.44) 12:17.24 (1:36.36)
     13:55.87 (1:38.63) 15:34.99 (1:39.13) 17:13.66 (1:38.68) 18:54.65 (1:40.99)
     20:36.14 (1:41.50) 22:19.52 (1:43.39) 24:02.26 (1:42.74) 25:45.24 (1:42.99)
     27:28.56 (1:43.32) 29:11.57 (1:43.02) 30:56.46 (1:44.90) 32:39.81 (1:43.35)
     34:22.90 (1:43.10) 36:09.06 (1:46.17) 37:54.05 (1:44.99) 39:38.10 (1:44.06)
     41:18.59 (1:40.49)
 11   224 Duncan, Victoria    FR Northern Ken        40:01.06   41:38.07  
      1:29.94 (1:29.94)  2:59.60 (1:29.66)  4:32.26 (1:32.67)  6:06.60 (1:34.34)
      7:42.08 (1:35.48)  9:18.85 (1:36.78) 10:56.03 (1:37.18) 12:33.88 (1:37.85)
     14:10.36 (1:36.48) 15:47.81 (1:37.46) 17:27.24 (1:39.43) 19:07.73 (1:40.49)
     20:47.24 (1:39.52) 22:27.00 (1:39.76) 24:08.90 (1:41.91) 25:50.90 (1:42.01)
     27:34.08 (1:43.18) 29:19.10 (1:45.03) 31:05.16 (1:46.06) 32:50.10 (1:44.94)
     34:35.75 (1:45.65) 36:23.13 (1:47.39) 38:11.13 (1:48.01) 39:56.62 (1:45.49)
     41:38.07 (1:41.46)
 12   234 Mercer, Danielle    JR Northern Ken                   42:15.22  
      1:29.84 (1:29.84)  2:59.00 (1:29.17)  4:30.51 (1:31.51)  6:04.64 (1:34.14)
      7:40.18 (1:35.54)  9:17.27 (1:37.09) 10:54.83 (1:37.56) 12:33.20 (1:38.37)
     14:13.59 (1:40.39) 15:54.96 (1:41.38) 17:36.82 (1:41.86) 19:18.81 (1:41.99)
     21:02.35 (1:43.55) 22:47.59 (1:45.25) 24:32.30 (1:44.72) 26:17.66 (1:45.37)
     28:04.63 (1:46.97) 29:52.32 (1:47.70) 31:40.01 (1:47.70) 33:27.05 (1:47.04)
     35:15.71 (1:48.67) 37:03.58 (1:47.88) 38:49.99 (1:46.42) 40:35.88 (1:45.89)
     42:15.22 (1:39.34)
 --    58 Keel, Morgan        SR Jacksonville                        DNF  
      1:29.50 (1:29.50)  2:58.17 (1:28.67)  4:28.09 (1:29.92)  6:00.01 (1:31.93)
      7:33.61 (1:33.61)  9:08.66 (1:35.06) 10:46.64 (1:37.99) 12:26.72 (1:40.09)
     14:06.20 (1:39.48)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
        ASUN: * 13.38  2009        Natasha Harvey, JU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    68 Walker, Shanique    SO Jacksonville           13.71      13.46Q  1.4  2 
  2     6 Edgecombe, Demeter  SO East Tenn. S           13.60      13.84Q  1.1  1 
  3     1 Alexander, Nicole   SO East Tenn. S           14.56      14.32Q  1.1  1 
  4   191 Johnson, Christina  JR North Florid           14.25      14.55Q  1.4  2 
  5    60 Munkacsy, Petra     SO Jacksonville                      14.56Q  1.4  2 
  6    99 Williams, Naquia    SR Kennesaw Sta           14.68      14.87Q  1.1  1 
  7   235 Richmond, Kendal    FR Northern Ken           14.73      14.66q  1.4  2 
  8    90 Quimby, Michelle    SR Kennesaw Sta           15.49      15.47q  1.1  1 
  9   233 Martin, Destany     FR Northern Ken           15.59      15.56q  1.1  1 
 10    70 Anderson, Netalia   FR Kennesaw Sta           15.79      15.84   1.4  2 
 11    74 Christian, Shannon  JR Kennesaw Sta           15.11      16.69   1.4  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
        ASUN: * 13.38  2009        Natasha Harvey, JU                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1    68 Walker, Shanique    SO Jacksonville           13.46      13.16*  1.7  10   
  2     6 Edgecombe, Demeter  SO East Tenn. S           13.84      13.72   1.7   8   
  3   191 Johnson, Christina  JR North Florid           14.55      14.24   1.7   6   
  4     1 Alexander, Nicole   SO East Tenn. S           14.32      14.26   1.7   5   
  5    60 Munkacsy, Petra     SO Jacksonville           14.56      14.53   1.7   4   
  6   235 Richmond, Kendal    FR Northern Ken           14.66      14.74   1.7   3   
  7    99 Williams, Naquia    SR Kennesaw Sta           14.87      14.77   1.7   2   
  8    90 Quimby, Michelle    SR Kennesaw Sta           15.47      15.17   1.7   1   
  9   233 Martin, Destany     FR Northern Ken           15.56      15.29   1.7 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        ASUN: * 59.28  2003        Tarjatta Rose, GSU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    61 Payne, Latonya      SR Jacksonville           59.77      59.20*  2  10   
  2    68 Walker, Shanique    SO Jacksonville         1:02.21    1:00.38   2   8   
  3     1 Alexander, Nicole   SO East Tenn. S         1:02.89    1:01.32   2   6   
  4    76 Daniels, LaTia      SO Kennesaw Sta         1:03.16    1:01.96   2   5   
  5    65 Taylor, Alexis      SO Jacksonville         1:02.60    1:02.43   2   4   
  6    86 Mitchell, Jabria    FR Kennesaw Sta         1:03.51    1:04.61   2   3   
  7   191 Johnson, Christina  JR North Florid         1:03.37    1:05.77   2   2   
  8   202 Younker, Alyssa     FR North Florid         1:07.21    1:07.37   2   1   
  9    99 Williams, Naquia    SR Kennesaw Sta                    1:07.73   1 
 10    71 Bennett, Monique    FR Kennesaw Sta                    1:08.00   1 
 11   233 Martin, Destany     FR Northern Ken         1:08.50    1:08.30   1 
 12   256 Elliott, Rebecca    FR Usc Upstate          1:10.44    1:08.74   1 
 13    72 Bobrova, Andzelika  FR Kennesaw Sta                    1:16.36   1 
 --     6 Edgecombe, Demeter  SO East Tenn. S         1:05.23        DNS   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
        ASUN: * 10:32.97  2012        Kendra Lobley, Lipscomb                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   145 Talbert, Madelin    FR Lipscomb            10:44.70   10:31.12*  10   
          39.52 (39.52)  1:57.69 (1:18.17)  3:20.80 (1:23.11)  4:45.57 (1:24.78)
      6:13.11 (1:27.54)  7:40.28 (1:27.18)  9:07.14 (1:26.86) 10:31.12 (1:23.99)
  2   134 Hoefle, Tessa       JR Lipscomb            10:39.97   10:47.29    8   
          39.49 (39.49)  1:57.63 (1:18.14)  3:20.76 (1:23.13)  4:45.67 (1:24.91)
      6:13.54 (1:27.87)  7:41.47 (1:27.94)  9:13.57 (1:32.10) 10:47.29 (1:33.73)
  3     5 Clark, Chelsea      SR East Tenn. S        10:57.16   10:59.64    6   
          41.07 (41.07)  2:04.41 (1:23.34)  3:30.35 (1:25.94)  4:58.11 (1:27.77)
      6:28.17 (1:30.07)  8:00.83 (1:32.66)  9:34.85 (1:34.02) 10:59.64 (1:24.80)
  4   133 Fields, Minna       SO Lipscomb            11:22.04   11:00.19    5   
          41.59 (41.59)  2:06.23 (1:24.65)  3:33.28 (1:27.05)  5:02.75 (1:29.48)
      6:32.38 (1:29.63)  8:03.43 (1:31.06)  9:35.25 (1:31.82) 11:00.19 (1:24.94)
  5   137 Llewellyn, Kaitlyn  SO Lipscomb            11:30.47   11:08.82    4   
          43.73 (43.73)  2:11.62 (1:27.89)  3:39.63 (1:28.01)  5:07.87 (1:28.25)
      6:37.47 (1:29.60)  8:09.22 (1:31.76)  9:40.93 (1:31.72) 11:08.82 (1:27.89)
  6    59 Meyer, Svenja       JR Jacksonville        11:02.23   11:19.56    3   
          42.12 (42.12)  2:05.51 (1:23.40)  3:33.20 (1:27.69)  5:03.50 (1:30.31)
      6:37.84 (1:34.34)  8:12.76 (1:34.93)  9:48.51 (1:35.75) 11:19.56 (1:31.06)
  7   139 Longden, Emily      SR Lipscomb            11:18.07   11:21.42    2   
          42.63 (42.63)  2:08.19 (1:25.56)  3:37.11 (1:28.92)  5:09.21 (1:32.11)
      6:44.57 (1:35.37)  8:19.84 (1:35.28)  9:55.50 (1:35.66) 11:21.42 (1:25.93)
  8   232 Justice, Kayla      SR Northern Ken        11:22.74   11:25.18    1   
          41.79 (41.79)  2:07.20 (1:25.42)  3:36.89 (1:29.69)  5:10.41 (1:33.52)
      6:46.75 (1:36.34)  8:23.78 (1:37.04)  9:57.29 (1:33.52) 11:25.18 (1:27.89)
  9   180 Baker, Elle         SO North Florid        11:15.64   11:44.24  
          42.49 (42.49)  2:06.57 (1:24.08)  3:33.32 (1:26.75)  5:03.22 (1:29.91)
      6:40.28 (1:37.06)  8:22.21 (1:41.94) 10:07.34 (1:45.13) 11:44.24 (1:36.91)
 10    79 Jenkins, Destiny    FR Kennesaw Sta        11:22.04   11:58.13  
          43.19 (43.19)  2:09.49 (1:26.31)  3:39.19 (1:29.70)  5:09.74 (1:30.56)
      6:45.89 (1:36.15)  8:30.19 (1:44.31) 10:16.26 (1:46.07) 11:58.13 (1:41.88)
 11   228 Gaffney, Kelsey     SR Northern Ken        11:45.31   12:01.72  
          42.98 (42.98)  2:13.04 (1:30.07)  3:47.65 (1:34.62)  5:24.69 (1:37.05)
      7:03.36 (1:38.67)  8:43.82 (1:40.46) 10:26.92 (1:43.11) 12:01.72 (1:34.81)
 12   267 Transue, Laura      SR Usc Upstate         11:55.35   12:02.77  
          43.91 (43.91)  2:14.31 (1:30.40)  3:48.63 (1:34.32)  5:25.63 (1:37.01)
      7:04.70 (1:39.07)  8:44.27 (1:39.57) 10:24.86 (1:40.60) 12:02.77 (1:37.91)
 13   188 Hensley, Kelly      FR North Florid        12:07.97   12:08.67  
          45.10 (45.10)  2:15.60 (1:30.51)  3:51.58 (1:35.98)  5:30.77 (1:39.20)
      7:11.65 (1:40.89)  8:51.08 (1:39.44) 10:30.06 (1:38.98) 12:08.67 (1:38.62)
 14   257 Gethin, Erin        SO Usc Upstate         12:13.04   12:20.74  
          45.30 (45.30)  2:15.20 (1:29.90)  3:50.45 (1:35.26)  5:29.74 (1:39.30)
      7:11.09 (1:41.36)  8:55.46 (1:44.37) 10:40.17 (1:44.72) 12:20.74 (1:40.57)
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        ASUN: * 44.82  2009        Jacksonville, JU                            
                       Davenport,Kiernan,Singleton,Harvey                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kennesaw State                                      45.14      44.63*  10   
     1) 77 Davis, Cynthia SR            2) 98 Whittle, Alicia FR          
     3) 97 White, Kentrell SO           4) 102 Wood, Hannah FR            
  2 East Tenn. St.                                      45.76      45.29    8   
     1) 12 Kinlaw, Courtney SR          2) 22 Williams, Keturah FR        
     3) 2 Bertling, Karissa SO          4) 7 Harrison, Emani JR           
  3 Jacksonville                                        46.16      45.45    6   
     1) 61 Payne, Latonya SR            2) 67 Walker, Courtney SO         
     3) 68 Walker, Shanique SO          4) 52 Campbell, Shadaey SO        
  4 Usc Upstate                                         46.62      45.74    5   
     1) 265 Tolliver, Semaj FR          2) 260 Nock, Dominique FR         
     3) 253 Briggs, Heaven FR           4) 258 Johnson, Brenicke FR       
  5 North Florida                                       47.38      48.72    4   
     1) 189 Irving, Vernetia FR         2) 199 Supal, Sharniece JR        
     3) 194 Kuzniewski, Danielle SO     4) 195 Lamar, Raneisha JR         
  6 Northern Kentucky                                   49.76      50.33    3   
     1) 227 Fulks, Karena FR            2) 229 Grubb, Emily FR            
     3) 233 Martin, Destany FR          4) 235 Richmond, Kendal FR        
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        ASUN: * 3:40.69  2011        Jacksonville, JU                          
                         Freeman,Rolle,Davenport,Singleton                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacksonville                                      3:41.89    3:42.07   10   
     1) 52 Campbell, Shadaey SO         2) 61 Payne, Latonya SR           
     3) 67 Walker, Courtney SO          4) 56 Freeman, Bienna SR          
  2 Kennesaw State                                    3:46.25    3:45.37    8   
     1) 76 Daniels, LaTia SO            2) 86 Mitchell, Jabria FR         
     3) 77 Davis, Cynthia SR            4) 98 Whittle, Alicia FR          
  3 North Florida                                     3:55.88    3:49.81    6   
     1) 182 Calcote, Jaybria SR         2) 184 Conrad, Kayla SR           
     3) 202 Younker, Alyssa FR          4) 199 Supal, Sharniece JR        
  4 Usc Upstate                                       3:56.42    3:53.52    5   
     1) 255 Edmond, Ashley JR           2) 260 Nock, Dominique FR         
     3) 253 Briggs, Heaven FR           4) 265 Tolliver, Semaj FR         
  5 Lipscomb                                          3:57.08    3:55.60    4   
     1) 147 Thompson, Brenna SO         2) 128 Bunker, Katie JR           
     3) 144 Stephens, Sara SR           4) 149 Walker, Dani JR            
  6 Northern Kentucky                                 4:10.60    4:06.55    3   
     1) 225 Follrod, Alicia FR          2) 222 Dreyer, Carolynn SO        
     3) 227 Fulks, Karena FR            4) 233 Martin, Destany FR         
 -- East Tenn. St.                                    3:49.41        DNS  
     1) 1 Alexander, Nicole SO          2) 7 Harrison, Emani JR           
     3) 6 Edgecombe, Demeteria SO       4) 2 Bertling, Karissa SO         
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Starting Height: 1.47m, 1.52m, 1.57m, 1.62m, 1.67m, 1.72m, 1.77
 +3cm after that
        ASUN: * 1.81m  2005        Ann Larsen, UCF                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1     4 Chapman, Kristin    FR East Tenn. S           1.73m      1.72m    5-07.75  10   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2    90 Quimby, Michelle    SR Kennesaw Sta           1.64m      1.72m    5-07.75   8   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3    64 Story, Taylor       SO Jacksonville                      1.72m    5-07.75   6   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4    53 Charles, Charlene   SR Jacksonville                      1.67m    5-05.75   4.50
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   237 Thomas, Tyler       FR Northern Ken           1.68m      1.67m    5-05.75   4.50
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6    21 Vodova, Katerina    JR East Tenn. S           1.63m      1.67m    5-05.75   3   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7   268 Walls, Brittany     SO Usc Upstate            1.60m      1.62m    5-03.75   1.50
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7   179 Adams, India        FR North Florid           1.56m      1.62m    5-03.75   1.50
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9    81 Lazard, Abby        FR Kennesaw Sta           1.60m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10   183 Collins, Marla      JR North Florid           1.55m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11    70 Anderson, Netalia   FR Kennesaw Sta           1.45m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11   223 Dubois, Cierra      FR Northern Ken           1.60m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13     3 Burley, Lexie       JR East Tenn. S                      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14   226 Frye, Alyssa        FR Northern Ken           1.53m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.47 1.52 
        O  XXX 
 --    14 Monteleone, Kelly   SR East Tenn. S                         NH            
     1.47 
      XXX 
 --    17 Pease, Ashley       SR East Tenn. S                         NH            
     1.47 
      XXX 
 --    74 Christian, Shannon  JR Kennesaw Sta           1.50m         NH            
     1.47 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Starting Height: 2.76, 2.91, 3.06, 3.21, 3.36, 3.51, 3.66, 3.81
 3.91, +10cm after
        ASUN: * 4.00m  2012        Christina King, UNF                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1    90 Quimby, Michelle    SR Kennesaw Sta           3.80m      3.81m   12-06.00  10   
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.91 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   201 Wagoner, Brittany   SO North Florid           3.71m      3.66m   12-00.00   8   
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3    10 Kessler, Ashley     FR East Tenn. S           3.50m      3.51m   11-06.25   6   
     3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4   192 Kelsay, Caleigh     JR North Florid           3.36m      3.51m   11-06.25   5   
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5    92 Robertson, Jacy     FR Kennesaw Sta           3.25m      3.06m   10-00.50   4   
     2.91 3.06 3.21 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6   140 Mason, Taylor       SR Lipscomb               3.00m      2.91m    9-06.50   3   
     2.76 2.91 3.06 
        O    O  XXX 
  7    82 Lehman, Shawna      FR Kennesaw Sta           3.20m      2.76m    9-00.50   2   
     2.76 2.91 
       XO  XXX 
 --    11 Kessler, Lindsey    FR East Tenn. S           3.43m         NH            
     3.21 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
        ASUN: * 6.32m  2006        Natasha Harvey, JU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1    64 Story, Taylor       SO Jacksonville                      6.06m   3.6  19-10.75  10   
     FOUL(2.6) 5.39m(1.9) 5.68m(1.6) 6.06m(3.6) 5.91m(1.7) 5.78m(1.7)
  2    21 Vodova, Katerina    JR East Tenn. S           5.92m      6.02m   2.4  19-09.00   8   
     5.89m(2.4) 6.02m(2.4) 5.78m(1.6) 5.64m(1.2) 5.67m(2.2) FOUL(2.3)
  3   197 Smyth, Jennifer     SR North Florid           5.62m      5.98m   1.6  19-07.50   6   
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(3.3) 5.73m(1.0) 5.87m(2.5) 5.64m(2.0) 5.98m(1.6)
  4    53 Charles, Charlene   SR Jacksonville                      5.90m   2.5  19-04.25   5   
     5.51m(0.6) 5.82m(2.7) 5.80m(1.4) FOUL(1.4) 5.90m(2.5) FOUL(1.2)
  5   260 Nock, Dominique     FR Usc Upstate            5.55m      5.82m   3.8  19-01.25   4   
     5.82m(3.8) FOUL(2.6) 5.65m(1.3) 5.40m(2.7) 5.30m(1.7) 5.72m(2.8)
  6    68 Walker, Shanique    SO Jacksonville                      5.79m   2.9  19-00.00   3   
     5.52m(1.7) 5.79m(2.9) 5.67m(1.6) 5.78m(1.7) 5.70m(2.9) 5.73m(1.7)
  7    67 Walker, Courtney    SO Jacksonville           5.31m      5.75m   2.2  18-10.50   2   
     5.73m(3.0) 5.73m(3.3) 5.75m(2.2) 5.74m(1.9) 5.71m(2.5) 5.68m(1.9)
  8    66 Taylor, Kaitlyn     FR Jacksonville           5.39m      5.61m   1.9  18-05.00   1   
     5.49m(2.4) 5.57m(3.3) 5.60m(1.6) 5.33m(1.7) FOUL(1.5) 5.61m(1.9)
  9    12 Kinlaw, Courtney    SR East Tenn. S           5.83m      5.61m   3.0  18-05.00 
     5.61m(3.0) FOUL(2.4) 5.51m(1.8) FOUL      5.45m(2.7) FOUL(2.3)
 10     3 Burley, Lexie       JR East Tenn. S           5.18m      5.51m   1.9  18-01.00 
     5.51m(1.9) 5.44m(1.7) FOUL(1.7)         
 11    14 Monteleone, Kelly   SR East Tenn. S           5.63m      5.42m   1.6  17-09.50 
     5.42m(1.6) 5.37m(1.2) FOUL(1.6)         
 12    81 Lazard, Abby        FR Kennesaw Sta           5.18m      5.35m   3.7  17-06.75 
     5.35m(3.7) FOUL(4.0) FOUL(1.1)         
 13   227 Fulks, Karena       FR Northern Ken           5.33m      5.28m   2.8  17-04.00 
     5.28m(2.8) FOUL(3.0) 5.19m(1.9)         
 14    74 Christian, Shannon  JR Kennesaw Sta           5.40m      5.23m   3.2  17-02.00 
     5.23m(3.2) 5.14m(2.2) 5.11m(3.2)         
 15   136 Imperial, Bethany   FR Lipscomb               5.04m      5.11m   2.5  16-09.25 
     5.11m(2.5) FOUL(2.2) 4.99m(1.7)         
 16   264 Thomas, Sarah       FR Usc Upstate            5.29m      5.02m   2.3  16-05.75 
     4.59m(1.2) 5.02m(2.3) 4.77m(1.5)         
 17   229 Grubb, Emily        FR Northern Ken           5.01m      4.62m   1.5  15-02.00 
     FOUL(2.9) 4.62m(1.5) 4.51m(1.1)         
 18    70 Anderson, Netalia   FR Kennesaw Sta           5.08m      4.50m   3.1  14-09.25 
     4.49m(2.5) 4.50m(3.1) FOUL(1.4)         
 --   201 Wagoner, Brittany   SO North Florid                       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.7) PASS      PASS              
 --    19 Sampair, Scotti     JR East Tenn. S           5.15m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.2) PASS              
 --   263 Stokes, Shawanda    SO Usc Upstate            5.38m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(3.1)         
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
        ASUN: * 12.52m  2008        Shaquania Lundy, JU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1    68 Walker, Shanique    SO Jacksonville          12.08m     12.50m   1.5  41-00.25  10   
     12.50m(1.5) 12.28m(1.3) FOUL(3.2) PASS      12.30m(0.4) 12.09m(-1.7)
  2     3 Burley, Lexie       JR East Tenn. S          12.21m     12.45m   2.5  40-10.25   8   
     12.17m(2.3) 11.86m(1.1) 12.03m(0.3) 12.05m(1.3) 12.45m(2.5) FOUL(2.2)
  3    14 Monteleone, Kelly   SR East Tenn. S          12.47m     12.41m   3.2  40-08.75   6   
     12.36m(2.7) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.1) 12.41m(3.2) FOUL(2.5) 12.32m(NWI)
  4   197 Smyth, Jennifer     SR North Florid          11.76m     12.24m   1.2  40-02.00   5   
     12.04m(3.3) FOUL(0.8) 12.05m(0.5) 12.13m(1.0) 12.24m(1.2) FOUL(2.7)
  5    81 Lazard, Abby        FR Kennesaw Sta          11.67m     12.04m   1.0  39-06.00   4   
     11.66m(1.2) 11.95m(0.7) 12.04m(1.0) 11.70m(-1.0) 11.63m(1.9) 11.49m(1.8)
  6    13 Lender, Bethany     SR East Tenn. S          11.57m     11.69m   0.4  38-04.25   3   
     11.26m(1.9) 11.14m(1.3) 11.22m(3.9) FOUL(2.3) 11.41m(4.2) 11.69m(0.4)
  7    53 Charles, Charlene   SR Jacksonville                     11.47m   0.7  37-07.75   2   
     11.46m(-0.4) 11.32m(0.1) 11.47m(0.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8    91 Richardson, Akeila  FR Kennesaw Sta          11.36m     11.41m   1.3  37-05.25   1   
     11.10m(1.5) 11.41m(1.3) 11.27m(2.2) 11.18m(-0.2) FOUL(4.4) 11.00m(1.7)
  9    66 Taylor, Kaitlyn     FR Jacksonville          11.50m     11.35m   3.0  37-03.00 
     11.35m(3.0) 10.90m(0.4) 11.14m(2.5) 11.33m(0.6) 10.98m(2.2) 11.04m(1.1)
 10    70 Anderson, Netalia   FR Kennesaw Sta          11.32m     11.16m   2.3  36-07.50 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.1) 11.16m(2.3)         
 11    90 Quimby, Michelle    SR Kennesaw Sta                     10.83m   2.4  35-06.50 
     10.83m(2.4) 10.64m(-0.7) FOUL(0.2)         
 12    19 Sampair, Scotti     JR East Tenn. S          11.35m     10.81m   0.4  35-05.75 
     FOUL(2.3) 10.81m(0.4) 10.38m(1.3)         
 13   136 Imperial, Bethany   FR Lipscomb              10.71m     10.65m   1.5  34-11.25 
     10.41m(0.9) 10.65m(1.5) FOUL(-0.4)         
 14   229 Grubb, Emily        FR Northern Ken          10.47m      9.51m   2.9  31-02.50 
     FOUL(0.3) 9.51m(2.9) FOUL(0.9)         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
        ASUN: * 14.32m  2011        Ronnisha Hall, JU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1    80 Jones, Gwennetta    SR Kennesaw Sta          13.95m     13.60m   44-07.50  10   
      12.05m  13.60m  13.32m  12.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  2    51 Bravo, Akeela       SR Jacksonville          13.49m     12.98m   42-07.00   8   
      12.86m  12.98m  FOUL  12.28m  12.68m  FOUL
  3    69 Adebamowo, Megan    JR Kennesaw Sta          12.62m     12.80m   42-00.00   6   
      12.72m  11.47m  12.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   101 Wood, Chelsea       SO Kennesaw Sta          12.34m     12.80m   42-00.00   5   
      12.80m  11.96m  12.21m  12.29m  FOUL  12.34m
  5    55 Clark, Kree         FR Jacksonville          12.42m     12.69m   41-07.75   4   
      12.06m  12.06m  12.64m  12.33m  12.69m  12.66m
  6    57 Futch, Sally Marie  SO Jacksonville          11.98m     12.67m   41-07.00   3   
      11.34m  FOUL  12.36m  11.94m  FOUL  12.67m
  7   146 Terry, April        SO Lipscomb              13.50m     12.60m   41-04.25   2   
      12.46m  11.76m  12.60m  12.17m  11.42m  FOUL
  8    63 Schunter, Sara      SR Jacksonville          12.28m     12.60m   41-04.25   1   
      12.29m  12.15m  12.00m  FOUL  FOUL  12.60m
  9    89 Pinkard, Shermaine  FR Kennesaw Sta          12.42m     12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.04m  12.35m  12.40m  12.35m  12.22m  FOUL
 10   236 Schultz, Frannie    JR Northern Ken          12.08m     12.11m   39-08.75 
      11.80m  12.11m  11.97m         
 11     9 Jones, Tyesha       FR East Tenn. S          11.81m     12.05m   39-06.50 
      11.89m  FOUL  12.05m         
 12    88 Patterson, Re'Shau  FR Kennesaw Sta          11.70m     11.80m   38-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.80m         
 13   187 Gonzalez, Ashley    SR North Florid          11.35m     11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.41m  FOUL  11.26m         
 14    20 Tobis, Verena       FR East Tenn. S          11.54m     11.25m   36-11.00 
      FOUL  11.25m  FOUL         
 15   141 McAleese, Braeghty  FR Lipscomb              10.92m     10.46m   34-04.00 
      10.46m  10.40m  FOUL         
 16   185 Cowpland, Lindsay   FR North Florid           9.18m      9.31m   30-06.50 
      8.55m  FOUL  9.31m         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
        ASUN: * 46.74m  2012        Laura Phillips, JU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1    55 Clark, Kree         FR Jacksonville          47.05m     51.06m*    167-06  10   
      47.17m  FOUL  FOUL  44.51m  51.06m  FOUL
  2    20 Tobis, Verena       FR East Tenn. S          45.81m     45.67m     149-10   8   
      44.11m  FOUL  FOUL  45.67m  FOUL  43.31m
  3    57 Futch, Sally Marie  SO Jacksonville          42.54m     40.77m     133-09   6   
      40.77m  38.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.33m
  4     9 Jones, Tyesha       FR East Tenn. S          41.85m     40.77m     133-09   5   
      40.16m  39.20m  38.88m  40.77m  39.49m  FOUL
  5   236 Schultz, Frannie    JR Northern Ken          36.90m     40.50m     132-10   4   
      40.25m  36.52m  38.14m  40.50m  39.20m  FOUL
  6    78 Hooper, Shannon     SR Kennesaw Sta          40.21m     40.27m     132-01   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  36.60m  40.27m  38.06m  39.13m
  7    95 Spranger, Savannah  SO Kennesaw Sta          38.12m     39.56m     129-09   2   
      36.03m  36.44m  39.56m  FOUL  38.38m  FOUL
  8    93 Smith, Joyce        SO Kennesaw Sta          37.96m     38.64m     126-09   1   
      FOUL  35.63m  38.64m  37.38m  38.17m  38.35m
  9    89 Pinkard, Shermaine  FR Kennesaw Sta          44.04m     35.72m     117-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10    63 Schunter, Sara      SR Jacksonville          40.07m     35.25m     115-08 
      35.25m  34.87m  FOUL         
 11   187 Gonzalez, Ashley    SR North Florid          30.32m     32.96m     108-02 
      32.19m  32.96m  FOUL         
 12    85 Mills, Suzee        SR Kennesaw Sta          33.60m     32.80m     107-07 
      FOUL  31.34m  32.80m         
 13   141 McAleese, Braeghty  FR Lipscomb              38.43m     32.34m     106-01 
      FOUL  30.98m  32.34m         
 --    51 Bravo, Akeela       SR Jacksonville          44.55m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   185 Cowpland, Lindsay   FR North Florid                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
        ASUN: * 53.86m  2004        Tiffany Roebuck, UCF                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1    85 Mills, Suzee        SR Kennesaw Sta          52.80m     53.30m     174-10  10   
      53.30m  52.64m  FOUL  FOUL  52.06m  FOUL
  2    80 Jones, Gwennetta    SR Kennesaw Sta                     50.26m     164-11   8   
      45.47m  FOUL  50.26m  FOUL  48.07m  FOUL
  3    57 Futch, Sally Marie  SO Jacksonville          49.67m     50.09m     164-04   6   
      FOUL  47.21m  FOUL  49.24m  50.09m  49.11m
  4    51 Bravo, Akeela       SR Jacksonville          52.70m     49.68m     163-00   5   
      FOUL  47.14m  48.89m  48.80m  49.68m  48.58m
  5    55 Clark, Kree         FR Jacksonville          47.45m     49.43m     162-02   4   
      49.43m  FOUL  46.51m  45.37m  46.18m  PASS
  6   146 Terry, April        SO Lipscomb              47.53m     49.28m     161-08   3   
      48.52m  45.94m  FOUL  46.55m  48.78m  49.28m
  7    78 Hooper, Shannon     SR Kennesaw Sta          50.94m     48.60m     159-05   2   
      48.52m  FOUL  FOUL  48.60m  FOUL  48.35m
  8   187 Gonzalez, Ashley    SR North Florid          46.03m     46.05m     151-01   1   
      FOUL  46.05m  FOUL  43.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  9    93 Smith, Joyce        SO Kennesaw Sta          43.61m     44.79m     146-11 
      44.79m  43.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10    95 Spranger, Savannah  SO Kennesaw Sta          43.35m     43.53m     142-10 
      FOUL  43.53m  41.86m           
 11    63 Schunter, Sara      SR Jacksonville          43.74m     43.11m     141-05 
      43.11m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12     9 Jones, Tyesha       FR East Tenn. S          42.97m     40.66m     133-05 
      FOUL  40.37m  40.66m         
 13   185 Cowpland, Lindsay   FR North Florid          37.91m     36.10m     118-05 
      35.45m  36.10m  34.26m         
 14   141 McAleese, Braeghty  FR Lipscomb              31.38m     30.74m     100-10 
      30.74m  FOUL  28.46m         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
        ASUN: * 44.40m  2000        Amanda Mason, Troy                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1    20 Tobis, Verena       FR East Tenn. S          44.81m     42.37m     139-00  10   
      39.05m  FOUL  FOUL  40.26m  42.03m  42.37m
  2    21 Vodova, Katerina    JR East Tenn. S                     38.14m     125-01   8   
      34.82m  33.85m  38.14m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3    85 Mills, Suzee        SR Kennesaw Sta          33.38m     37.70m     123-08   6   
      37.18m  FOUL  35.62m  36.83m  36.33m  37.70m
  4   101 Wood, Chelsea       SO Kennesaw Sta          33.61m     36.74m     120-06   5   
      35.91m  32.53m  36.74m  34.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  5   130 Collier, Kaitlin    JR Lipscomb              38.73m     36.26m     118-11   4   
      36.26m  FOUL  33.63m  33.29m  34.71m  FOUL
  6    83 McClimon, Sara      FR Kennesaw Sta          31.23m     34.23m     112-04   3   
      34.23m  33.40m  34.03m  32.53m  FOUL  31.54m
  7    84 Mills, Rochelle     JR Kennesaw Sta          34.41m     32.64m     107-01   2   
      31.96m  FOUL  FOUL  32.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  8    95 Spranger, Savannah  SO Kennesaw Sta          33.38m     32.25m     105-10   1   
      32.25m  32.13m  31.08m  FOUL  30.64m  FOUL
  9   251 Bailey, Meagan      JR Usc Upstate           33.77m     30.79m     101-00 
      FOUL  30.53m  30.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10   236 Schultz, Frannie    JR Northern Ken          33.30m     29.92m      98-02 
      29.77m  29.92m  FOUL         
 --    53 Charles, Charlene   SR Jacksonville                       FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 --   140 Mason, Taylor       SR Lipscomb              38.93m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
        ASUN: * 25.40  2008        Natasha Harvey, JU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1    53 Charles, Charlene   SR Jacksonville             25.97   1.6  2    800
  2   268 Walls, Brittany     SO Usc Upstate              26.55   1.0  1    750
  3    75 Daniels, Jazzalyn   FR Kennesaw Sta             26.56   1.0  1    749
  4    74 Christian, Shannon  JR Kennesaw Sta             26.61   1.6  2    745
  5    60 Munkacsy, Petra     SO Jacksonville             26.74   1.0  1    734
  6    19 Sampair, Scotti     JR East Tenn. S             27.21   1.0  1    694
  7   251 Bailey, Meagan      JR Usc Upstate              27.76   1.6  2    650
  8    96 Wallace, Ashley     SO Kennesaw Sta             28.07   1.6  2    625
  9    83 McClimon, Sara      FR Kennesaw Sta             28.13   1.0  1    621
 10    17 Pease, Ashley       SR East Tenn. S             28.48   1.6  2    594
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
        ASUN: * 2:24.86  2012        Katerina Vodova, ETSU                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    96 Wallace, Ashley     SO Kennesaw Sta           2:35.73     623
      1:18.81 (1:18.81)  2:35.73 (1:16.93)
  2    60 Munkacsy, Petra     SO Jacksonville           2:36.02     619
      1:19.44 (1:19.44)  2:36.02 (1:16.59)
  3    74 Christian, Shannon  JR Kennesaw Sta           2:36.23     617
      1:18.97 (1:18.97)  2:36.23 (1:17.26)
  4    75 Daniels, Jazzalyn   FR Kennesaw Sta           2:41.64     554
      1:21.96 (1:21.96)  2:41.64 (1:19.68)
  5   251 Bailey, Meagan      JR Usc Upstate            2:42.58     544
      1:26.57 (1:26.57)  2:42.58 (1:16.02)
  6    83 McClimon, Sara      FR Kennesaw Sta           2:45.58     511
      1:25.90 (1:25.90)  2:45.58 (1:19.69)
  7    19 Sampair, Scotti     JR East Tenn. S           2:47.90     486
      1:27.51 (1:27.51)  2:47.90 (1:20.40)
  8   268 Walls, Brittany     SO Usc Upstate            2:48.34     481
      1:26.99 (1:26.99)  2:48.34 (1:21.36)
  9    53 Charles, Charlene   SR Jacksonville           2:48.36     481
      1:27.04 (1:27.04)  2:48.36 (1:21.33)
 10    17 Pease, Ashley       SR East Tenn. S           3:07.01     303
      1:26.81 (1:26.81)  3:07.01 (1:40.21)
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
        ASUN: * 13.72  2008        Natasha Harvey, JU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1    53 Charles, Charlene   SR Jacksonville             14.51   1.2  3    907
  2    60 Munkacsy, Petra     SO Jacksonville             14.69   1.2  3    883
  3    74 Christian, Shannon  JR Kennesaw Sta             15.55   1.2  3    770
  4   268 Walls, Brittany     SO Usc Upstate              15.69   1.3  2    753
  5    83 McClimon, Sara      FR Kennesaw Sta             15.91   0.9  1    725
  6    19 Sampair, Scotti     JR East Tenn. S             16.58   1.3  2    645
  7    75 Daniels, Jazzalyn   FR Kennesaw Sta             17.60   1.3  2    530
  8    17 Pease, Ashley       SR East Tenn. S             17.80   1.3  2    509
  9   251 Bailey, Meagan      JR Usc Upstate              18.41   0.9  1    447
 10    96 Wallace, Ashley     SO Kennesaw Sta             18.66   1.2  3    423
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
        ASUN: * 1.74m  2008        Amy Stroder, UNF                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   268 Walls, Brittany     SO Usc Upstate              1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.20 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXO    O    P  XXX 
  2    53 Charles, Charlene   SR Jacksonville             1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.20 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  3    74 Christian, Shannon  JR Kennesaw Sta             1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.20 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4   251 Bailey, Meagan      JR Usc Upstate              1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.20 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    P    O    P   XO    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5    75 Daniels, Jazzalyn   FR Kennesaw Sta             1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.20 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        O    P    O    P    O    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5    17 Pease, Ashley       SR East Tenn. S             1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.20 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5    19 Sampair, Scotti     JR East Tenn. S             1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.20 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        P    P    O    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8    83 McClimon, Sara      FR Kennesaw Sta             1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.20 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        O    O    P   XO   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8    60 Munkacsy, Petra     SO Jacksonville             1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.20 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        P    P    O    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10    96 Wallace, Ashley     SO Kennesaw Sta             1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.20 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        O    O    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
        ASUN: * 6.15m  2008        Natasha Harvey, JU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1    53 Charles, Charlene   SR Jacksonville             5.52m   0.3  18-01.50    706
     5.52m(0.3) PASS      PASS                 
  2    60 Munkacsy, Petra     SO Jacksonville             5.31m   0.6  17-05.25    645
     5.31m(0.6) 5.23m(-0.1) FOUL(1.0)            
  3    19 Sampair, Scotti     JR East Tenn. S             5.14m   0.1  16-10.50    598
     5.14m(0.1) 5.00m(0.1) FOUL(1.9)            
  4    74 Christian, Shannon  JR Kennesaw Sta             4.96m   0.9  16-03.25    548
     4.96m(0.9) 4.61m(0.8) 4.51m(0.8)            
  5    17 Pease, Ashley       SR East Tenn. S             4.93m   1.3  16-02.25    540
     4.68m(-0.5) FOUL(0.1) 4.93m(1.3)            
  6   268 Walls, Brittany     SO Usc Upstate              4.84m   0.3  15-10.50    516
     4.44m(-0.9) 4.84m(0.3) 4.80m(1.1)            
  7    83 McClimon, Sara      FR Kennesaw Sta             4.75m   1.1  15-07.00    492
     4.72m(-1.0) 4.56m(0.9) 4.75m(1.1)            
  8   251 Bailey, Meagan      JR Usc Upstate              4.68m   1.6  15-04.25    474
     FOUL(0.2) 4.55m(0.8) 4.68m(1.6)            
  9    75 Daniels, Jazzalyn   FR Kennesaw Sta             4.52m   1.9  14-10.00    433
     4.40m(0.5) 4.46m(0.3) 4.52m(1.9)            
 10    96 Wallace, Ashley     SO Kennesaw Sta             4.29m   1.8  14-01.00    376
     4.29m(1.8) 4.20m(0.3) 4.16m(1.0)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
        ASUN: * 12.78m  2009        Tiffany Bromfield, JU                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   268 Walls, Brittany     SO Usc Upstate             11.21m   36-09.50    609
      11.21m  10.99m  10.00m            
  2    53 Charles, Charlene   SR Jacksonville            10.04m   32-11.25    532
      10.04m  9.76m  PASS            
  3    60 Munkacsy, Petra     SO Jacksonville             9.82m   32-02.75    518
      8.74m  FOUL  9.82m            
  4   251 Bailey, Meagan      JR Usc Upstate              9.29m   30-05.75    483
      8.61m  9.07m  9.29m            
  5    74 Christian, Shannon  JR Kennesaw Sta             9.25m   30-04.25    480
      9.25m  8.65m  8.51m            
  6    83 McClimon, Sara      FR Kennesaw Sta             9.16m   30-00.75    475
      9.16m  8.82m  9.10m            
  7    17 Pease, Ashley       SR East Tenn. S             7.76m   25-05.50    384
      7.31m  7.76m  7.02m            
  8    75 Daniels, Jazzalyn   FR Kennesaw Sta             7.58m   24-10.50    372
      6.66m  7.53m  7.58m            
  9    19 Sampair, Scotti     JR East Tenn. S             7.17m   23-06.25    346
      6.08m  6.02m  7.17m            
 10    96 Wallace, Ashley     SO Kennesaw Sta             6.97m   22-10.50    333
      6.11m  6.78m  6.97m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
        ASUN: * 36.70m  2012        Christie Leverette, KSU                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    83 McClimon, Sara      FR Kennesaw Sta            31.85m     104-06    512
      31.85m  29.00m  FOUL            
  2   251 Bailey, Meagan      JR Usc Upstate             31.82m     104-05    511
      30.71m  31.82m  29.20m            
  3    53 Charles, Charlene   SR Jacksonville            28.88m      94-09    455
      28.88m  PASS  PASS            
  4   268 Walls, Brittany     SO Usc Upstate             26.70m      87-07    414
      26.70m  FOUL  23.66m            
  5    60 Munkacsy, Petra     SO Jacksonville            25.03m      82-01    383
      20.43m  25.03m  23.72m            
  6    74 Christian, Shannon  JR Kennesaw Sta            22.54m      73-11    336
      FOUL  22.54m  19.53m            
  7    75 Daniels, Jazzalyn   FR Kennesaw Sta            20.73m      68-00    302
      20.31m  18.39m  20.73m            
  8    17 Pease, Ashley       SR East Tenn. S            16.92m      55-06    232
      15.12m  15.98m  16.92m            
  9    96 Wallace, Ashley     SO Kennesaw Sta            13.67m      44-10    172
      11.51m  13.67m  13.31m            
 10    19 Sampair, Scotti     JR East Tenn. S            13.57m      44-06    171
      12.02m  FOUL  13.57m            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
        ASUN: *  5152  2012        Katerina Vodova, ETSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    53 Charles, Charlene   SR Jacksonville                       4640   10   
  2    60 Munkacsy, Petra     SO Jacksonville                       4337    8   
  3   268 Walls, Brittany     SO Usc Upstate             3870       4318    6   
  4    74 Christian, Shannon  JR Kennesaw Sta                       4185    5   
  5    83 McClimon, Sara      FR Kennesaw Sta                       3891    4   
  6   251 Bailey, Meagan      JR Usc Upstate             3331       3730    3   
  7    75 Daniels, Jazzalyn   FR Kennesaw Sta                       3528    1.50
  7    19 Sampair, Scotti     JR East Tenn. S                       3528    1.50
  9    17 Pease, Ashley       SR East Tenn. S                       3150  
 10    96 Wallace, Ashley     SO Kennesaw Sta                       3043  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
        ASUN: * 10.35  1998        Greg Garth, Troy                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    23 Alberg, Ifrish      SR East Tenn. S           10.31      10.34Q  2.3  1 
  2   167 Peabody, Tucker     JR Lipscomb               10.49      10.40Q  1.9  2 
  3    40 Lawrence, Diego     JR East Tenn. S           10.66      10.53Q  1.9  2 
  4   109 Diallo, Sadio       JR Kennesaw Sta           10.62      10.54Q  2.3  1 
  5    29 Campbell, Rashad    SR East Tenn. S           10.58      10.58Q  1.9  2 
  6   213 Pitts, Jamal        FR North Florid           10.83      10.71Q  2.3  1 
  7   104 Beal, Reagan        JR Kennesaw Sta           10.70      10.72q  1.9  2 
  8    32 Goins, Anthony      SO East Tenn. S           10.79      10.73q  2.3  1 
  9   103 Abdullah, Bilal     FR Kennesaw Sta           11.28      10.84q  2.3  1 
 10    41 Lockhart, Michael   SR East Tenn. S           10.96      10.85   1.9  2 
 11   158 Gormley, Trevor     FR Lipscomb               11.18      11.05   2.3  1 
 12   121 Powell-Harris, Dor  FR Kennesaw Sta           10.88      11.09   1.9  2 
 13   284 White, Carlton      FR Usc Upstate            11.35      11.12   1.9  2 
 14   279 Powers, Joshua      JR Usc Upstate            11.66      11.44   1.9  2 
 --   122 Rooks, Rasmus       SO Kennesaw Sta           10.62        DNS   2.3  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
        ASUN: * 10.35  1998        Greg Garth, Troy                            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1    23 Alberg, Ifrish      SR East Tenn. S           10.34      10.29*  1.9  10   
  2   167 Peabody, Tucker     JR Lipscomb               10.40      10.36   1.9   8   
  3    29 Campbell, Rashad    SR East Tenn. S           10.58      10.52   1.9   6   
  4   109 Diallo, Sadio       JR Kennesaw Sta           10.54      10.64   1.9   5   
  5    32 Goins, Anthony      SO East Tenn. S           10.73      10.69   1.9   4   
  6    40 Lawrence, Diego     JR East Tenn. S           10.53      10.77   1.9   3   
  7   104 Beal, Reagan        JR Kennesaw Sta           10.72      10.79   1.9   2   
  8   213 Pitts, Jamal        FR North Florid           10.71      10.84   1.9   1   
  9   103 Abdullah, Bilal     FR Kennesaw Sta           10.84      11.16   1.9 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
        ASUN: * 21.06  2005        Louis Harris, Troy                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   167 Peabody, Tucker     JR Lipscomb               20.69      20.68*  1.5  2  10   
  2   109 Diallo, Sadio       JR Kennesaw Sta           21.25      21.07   1.5  2   8   
  3    29 Campbell, Rashad    SR East Tenn. S           21.51      21.24   1.5  2   6   
  4    23 Alberg, Ifrish      SR East Tenn. S           21.59      21.57   1.5  2   5   
  5   104 Beal, Reagan        JR Kennesaw Sta           21.75      21.70   1.5  2   4   
  6    32 Goins, Anthony      SO East Tenn. S           22.16      21.96   0.5  1   3   
  7   108 Davis, Zac          FR Kennesaw Sta           22.26      22.12   0.5  1   2   
  8    40 Lawrence, Diego     JR East Tenn. S           22.09      22.35   1.5  2   1   
  9   284 White, Carlton      FR Usc Upstate            22.51      22.37   0.5  1 
 10   124 Smith, Tyshawn      FR Kennesaw Sta           22.43      22.56   0.5  1 
 --   214 Rolle, Cecil        SO North Florid                        DNF   0.5  1 
 --   213 Pitts, Jamal        FR North Florid           21.54        DNS   1.5  2 
 --   122 Rooks, Rasmus       SO Kennesaw Sta           21.79        DNS   1.5  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
        ASUN: * 47.03  1998        Cherenal Threadquill, Troy                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   104 Beal, Reagan        JR Kennesaw Sta           48.82      47.22   10   
  2   108 Davis, Zac          FR Kennesaw Sta           47.61      47.39    8   
  3   214 Rolle, Cecil        SO North Florid           49.97      48.82    6   
  4   221 Tillman, Aaron      SR North Florid           49.08      48.96    5   
  5   124 Smith, Tyshawn      FR Kennesaw Sta           49.04      48.98    4   
  6   171 Smith, Kenny        SO Lipscomb               50.04      49.96    3   
  7   210 Menen, Jake         SO North Florid           48.57      50.96    2   
  8   173 Tamburello, James   FR Lipscomb               50.99      51.43    1   
  9   272 Fisher, Tracy       FR Usc Upstate            50.99      51.76  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        ASUN: * 1:49.74  2010        Daniel Grass, KSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   283 Thomas, Cameron     SR Usc Upstate          1:50.57    1:49.29*  3  10   
          52.85 (52.85)    1:49.29 (56.45)
  2   273 Johnson, Matt       JR Usc Upstate          1:51.54    1:50.98   3   8   
          54.07 (54.07)    1:50.98 (56.91)
  3    36 Jalovy, Filip       SO East Tenn. S         1:51.29    1:51.90   3   6   
          54.47 (54.47)    1:51.90 (57.43)
  4   219 Sumagpang, Taylor   SO North Florid         1:52.08    1:52.34   3   5   
          53.72 (53.72)    1:52.34 (58.62)
  5   211 Mims, Justin        SR North Florid         1:53.77    1:52.64   3   4   
          53.84 (53.84)    1:52.64 (58.81)
  6   152 Bosket, Andrew      FR Lipscomb             1:54.03    1:53.07   3   3   
          54.32 (54.32)    1:53.07 (58.75)
  7   206 Edwards, Trey       SO North Florid         1:52.95    1:54.12   3   2   
          54.08 (54.08)  1:54.12 (1:00.05)
  8   119 O'Bryant, Blair     JR Kennesaw Sta         1:54.17    1:55.35   3   1   
          55.09 (55.09)  1:55.35 (1:00.26)
  9    46 Pierce, Desmond     JR East Tenn. S         1:54.56    1:55.76   2 
          57.90 (57.90)    1:55.76 (57.87)
 10    39 Jones, Ryan         SR East Tenn. S         1:51.35    1:56.17   3 
          53.87 (53.87)  1:56.17 (1:02.30)
 11   154 Coleman, Dan        SO Lipscomb             1:55.66    1:57.09   2 
          58.21 (58.21)    1:57.09 (58.89)
 12   215 Salomon, Gary       FR North Florid         2:00.10    2:00.04   1 
          58.80 (58.80)  2:00.04 (1:01.24)
 13   244 Makin, Josh         SO Northern Ken         1:58.57    2:00.30   2 
          58.39 (58.39)  2:00.30 (1:01.92)
 14   106 Carter, Brett       FR Kennesaw Sta         2:00.05    2:02.95   1 
          59.50 (59.50)  2:02.95 (1:03.45)
 15   242 Kincaid, Matt       SO Northern Ken         2:01.34    2:06.24   1 
          59.23 (59.23)  2:06.24 (1:07.02)
 16   165 McBride, Max        FR Lipscomb             1:58.10    2:07.92   2 
          59.67 (59.67)  2:07.92 (1:08.25)
 17   161 Jones, Andrew       SR Lipscomb             1:56.42    2:09.27   2 
      1:02.87 (1:02.87)  2:09.27 (1:06.41)
 18   160 Honaker, Tate       SO Lipscomb             1:58.44    2:09.76   2 
          59.41 (59.41)  2:09.76 (1:10.36)
 19   280 Rennix, Mark        SO Usc Upstate          1:58.26    2:14.62   2 
      1:03.48 (1:03.48)  2:14.62 (1:11.15)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
        ASUN: * 3:49.93  2001        Tee Mott, GSU                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    36 Jalovy, Filip       SO East Tenn. S         3:55.07    3:58.91   10   
          48.66 (48.66)  1:58.52 (1:09.87)  3:03.47 (1:04.96)    3:58.91 (55.44)
  2    39 Jones, Ryan         SR East Tenn. S         3:55.95    3:59.61    8   
          48.72 (48.72)  1:58.62 (1:09.91)  3:03.61 (1:05.00)    3:59.61 (56.00)
  3    25 Baldwin, Angus      FR East Tenn. S         3:56.23    4:00.10    6   
          48.92 (48.92)  1:58.86 (1:09.94)  3:03.67 (1:04.82)    4:00.10 (56.44)
  4   111 Hamid, Nabil        SR Kennesaw Sta         4:04.76    4:03.32    5   
          49.05 (49.05)  1:59.23 (1:10.19)  3:04.02 (1:04.79)    4:03.32 (59.31)
  5   215 Salomon, Gary       FR North Florid         3:59.78    4:04.10    4   
          49.23 (49.23)  1:59.10 (1:09.87)  3:03.77 (1:04.67)  4:04.10 (1:00.34)
  6   106 Carter, Brett       FR Kennesaw Sta         4:04.18    4:07.91    3   
          49.28 (49.28)  1:59.43 (1:10.16)  3:06.28 (1:06.86)  4:07.91 (1:01.63)
  7   280 Rennix, Mark        SO Usc Upstate          4:09.25    4:08.25    2   
          49.18 (49.18)  1:59.50 (1:10.32)  3:06.91 (1:07.41)  4:08.25 (1:01.35)
  8   160 Honaker, Tate       SO Lipscomb             4:01.93    4:08.29    1   
          48.89 (48.89)  1:58.88 (1:10.00)  3:04.88 (1:06.01)  4:08.29 (1:03.41)
  9    30 Chase, Adam         SO East Tenn. S         3:59.09    4:21.38  
          48.39 (48.39)  1:59.08 (1:10.70)  3:03.64 (1:04.57)  4:21.38 (1:17.74)
 --   205 Dickerson, Cameron  SR North Florid         3:58.97        DNS  
 --    44 Miller, James       SO East Tenn. S         4:02.74        DNS  
      4:21.37 (4:21.37)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        ASUN: * 14:36.13  2009        Kenneth Rotich, ETSU                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   274 Kemboi, Gilbert     SR Usc Upstate         14:09.86   14:58.29   10   
          33.26 (33.26)  1:44.65 (1:11.39)  2:56.12 (1:11.48)  4:07.08 (1:10.97)
      5:19.38 (1:12.30)  6:31.39 (1:12.01)  7:43.65 (1:12.27)  8:56.44 (1:12.79)
     10:08.75 (1:12.32) 11:21.56 (1:12.82) 12:34.80 (1:13.24) 13:48.48 (1:13.69)
     14:58.29 (1:09.81)
  2   176 Wingerter, Jared    FR Lipscomb            14:47.69   15:09.21    8   
          36.46 (36.46)  1:48.42 (1:11.97)  3:01.33 (1:12.91)  4:14.67 (1:13.35)
      5:27.00 (1:12.33)  6:41.23 (1:14.23)  7:54.74 (1:13.52)  9:07.83 (1:13.10)
     10:23.06 (1:15.23) 11:38.06 (1:15.01) 12:52.89 (1:14.83) 14:05.36 (1:12.48)
     15:09.21 (1:03.86)
  3    43 Ludvigsen, Anders   JR East Tenn. S        14:57.93   15:18.64    6   
          35.42 (35.42)  1:47.91 (1:12.50)  3:00.80 (1:12.90)  4:14.41 (1:13.61)
      5:27.15 (1:12.74)  6:40.69 (1:13.55)  7:54.57 (1:13.89)  9:07.60 (1:13.03)
     10:22.84 (1:15.24) 11:37.69 (1:14.86) 12:52.34 (1:14.66) 14:07.48 (1:15.15)
     15:18.64 (1:11.16)
  4   238 Chwalek, Brendan    JR Northern Ken        14:57.80   15:30.81    5   
          36.08 (36.08)  1:48.67 (1:12.60)  3:01.48 (1:12.82)  4:14.23 (1:12.75)
      5:25.50 (1:11.28)  6:39.04 (1:13.54)  7:54.31 (1:15.27)  9:11.20 (1:16.89)
     10:31.08 (1:19.89) 11:49.60 (1:18.52) 13:06.70 (1:17.10) 14:23.85 (1:17.16)
     15:30.81 (1:06.96)
  5    31 Duffy, Sean         JR East Tenn. S        15:14.06   15:35.12    4   
          35.71 (35.71)  1:48.18 (1:12.48)  3:01.02 (1:12.85)  4:14.61 (1:13.59)
      5:27.37 (1:12.76)  6:41.43 (1:14.07)  7:55.65 (1:14.23)  9:10.79 (1:15.15)
     10:27.91 (1:17.13) 11:45.52 (1:17.61) 13:03.36 (1:17.84) 14:22.35 (1:19.00)
     15:35.12 (1:12.77)
  6    25 Baldwin, Angus      FR East Tenn. S                   15:36.99    3   
          36.10 (36.10)  1:48.78 (1:12.68)  3:01.64 (1:12.86)  4:14.90 (1:13.27)
      5:27.74 (1:12.84)  6:41.67 (1:13.93)  7:55.30 (1:13.64)  9:11.30 (1:16.00)
     10:29.53 (1:18.24) 11:48.38 (1:18.85) 13:09.48 (1:21.10) 14:29.81 (1:20.34)
     15:36.99 (1:07.18)
  7   275 Kipchumba, Andrew   JR Usc Upstate         15:31.70   15:38.12    2   
          35.24 (35.24)  1:47.37 (1:12.13)  3:00.29 (1:12.92)  4:13.82 (1:13.54)
      5:26.67 (1:12.86)  6:41.08 (1:14.41)  7:55.56 (1:14.48)  9:11.86 (1:16.31)
     10:28.69 (1:16.83) 11:47.52 (1:18.84) 13:07.55 (1:20.03) 14:27.37 (1:19.83)
     15:38.12 (1:10.75)
  8   157 Gardner, Daniel     FR Lipscomb            14:48.84   15:40.58    1   
          35.47 (35.47)  1:48.01 (1:12.54)  3:00.96 (1:12.95)  4:14.05 (1:13.09)
      5:26.09 (1:12.05)  6:39.73 (1:13.64)  7:54.93 (1:15.20)  9:11.34 (1:16.42)
     10:29.32 (1:17.99) 11:49.38 (1:20.06) 13:09.71 (1:20.34) 14:27.87 (1:18.16)
     15:40.58 (1:12.72)
  9   159 Greer, Isaiah       SR Lipscomb            15:17.35   16:01.02  
          35.59 (35.59)  1:48.08 (1:12.50)  3:00.97 (1:12.90)  4:14.33 (1:13.36)
      5:26.78 (1:12.46)  6:40.97 (1:14.20)  7:56.00 (1:15.03)  9:17.06 (1:21.07)
     10:40.28 (1:23.22) 12:03.91 (1:23.64) 13:27.01 (1:23.10) 14:49.49 (1:22.49)
     16:01.02 (1:11.54)
 10   248 Webber, JJ          FR Northern Ken                   16:04.83  
          35.90 (35.90)  1:48.26 (1:12.37)  3:01.21 (1:12.95)  4:14.81 (1:13.61)
      5:27.48 (1:12.67)  6:41.82 (1:14.34)  7:58.50 (1:16.69)  9:19.40 (1:20.90)
     10:42.03 (1:22.63) 12:03.60 (1:21.58) 13:27.03 (1:23.44) 14:49.18 (1:22.15)
     16:04.83 (1:15.65)
 11   241 Holtkamp, Zac       SO Northern Ken        15:32.31   16:17.95  
          37.13 (37.13)  1:50.16 (1:13.04)  3:03.45 (1:13.29)  4:18.69 (1:15.24)
      5:36.39 (1:17.71)  6:55.62 (1:19.23)  8:15.96 (1:20.34)  9:37.02 (1:21.06)
     10:58.08 (1:21.07) 12:19.85 (1:21.78) 13:41.89 (1:22.04) 15:01.79 (1:19.91)
     16:17.95 (1:16.16)
 12   278 Oden, Ross          JR Usc Upstate         15:05.43   16:22.26  
          36.19 (36.19)  1:49.66 (1:13.48)  3:03.50 (1:13.84)  4:19.25 (1:15.75)
      5:37.62 (1:18.38)  6:57.12 (1:19.50)  8:16.28 (1:19.17)  9:37.17 (1:20.89)
     10:57.58 (1:20.42) 12:18.58 (1:21.00) 13:40.27 (1:21.70) 15:02.38 (1:22.12)
     16:22.26 (1:19.88)
 13   166 Musick, Geoff       SR Lipscomb            14:57.70   16:35.78  
          36.41 (36.41)  1:49.20 (1:12.79)  3:02.14 (1:12.94)  4:16.50 (1:14.37)
      5:35.21 (1:18.71)  6:55.32 (1:20.12)  8:15.68 (1:20.36)  9:37.45 (1:21.77)
     11:00.31 (1:22.87) 12:24.13 (1:23.82) 13:49.98 (1:25.86) 15:13.58 (1:23.61)
     16:35.78 (1:22.20)
 14   172 Stromberg, Grant    FR Lipscomb            14:56.45   16:49.56  
          35.85 (35.85)  1:48.69 (1:12.85)  3:02.42 (1:13.74)  4:17.17 (1:14.75)
      5:35.03 (1:17.87)  6:54.94 (1:19.92)  8:16.15 (1:21.21)  9:41.58 (1:25.43)
     11:07.91 (1:26.33) 12:33.92 (1:26.02) 14:01.06 (1:27.15) 15:26.83 (1:25.77)
     16:49.56 (1:22.73)
 15   239 Harm, Rick          SR Northern Ken        15:09.18   17:00.09  
          36.66 (36.66)  1:49.72 (1:13.06)  3:02.83 (1:13.11)  4:19.84 (1:17.02)
      5:40.52 (1:20.69)  7:01.59 (1:21.07)  8:24.46 (1:22.87)  9:48.60 (1:24.15)
     11:13.99 (1:25.40) 12:41.79 (1:27.80) 14:10.09 (1:28.31) 15:37.00 (1:26.92)
     17:00.09 (1:23.09)
 --   208 Fotopoulos, Kosta   JR North Florid                        DNF  
          36.25 (36.25)  1:48.44 (1:12.20)  3:00.45 (1:12.01)  4:13.88 (1:13.43)
      5:26.95 (1:13.08)  6:41.35 (1:14.40)  7:58.64 (1:17.30)  9:23.14 (1:24.50)
     10:49.70 (1:26.56) 12:16.77 (1:27.08) 13:46.01 (1:29.24)
 --   105 Burruss, Ryan       SR Kennesaw Sta                        DNF  
          34.35 (34.35)  1:46.65 (1:12.30)  3:00.14 (1:13.49)  4:14.37 (1:14.24)
      5:29.25 (1:14.88)  6:46.65 (1:17.40)  8:07.32 (1:20.68)
 --   271 Doherty, Riley      SO Usc Upstate         15:53.34        DNF  
          36.86 (36.86)  1:50.28 (1:13.43)  3:04.99 (1:14.71)  4:24.27 (1:19.29)
      5:44.62 (1:20.35)  7:08.18 (1:23.57)  8:33.30 (1:25.12) 10:00.18 (1:26.89)
 --   217 Sharp, Brian        FR North Florid        15:13.63        DNS  
 --   114 Jenkins, Josh       SO Kennesaw Sta                        DNS  
 --    36 Jalovy, Filip       SO East Tenn. S                        DNS  
 --   249 Wolfer, Andy        SO Northern Ken        15:34.59        DNS  
 --   111 Hamid, Nabil        SR Kennesaw Sta        14:32.86        DNS  
 --    44 Miller, James       SO East Tenn. S                        DNS  
 --    30 Chase, Adam         SO East Tenn. S        15:04.11        DNS  
 --   216 Schmidt, Daniel     JR North Florid        15:24.01        DNS  
 --   207 Esteban, Johnathan  SR North Florid        15:00.50        DNS  
 --   205 Dickerson, Cameron  SR North Florid        14:48.70        DNS  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        ASUN: * 30:16.81  2012        Gilbert Kemboi, USC-Upstate              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   274 Kemboi, Gilbert     SR Usc Upstate         29:15.69   30:36.16   10   
      1:14.52 (1:14.52)  2:28.95 (1:14.44)  3:43.81 (1:14.87)  4:57.44 (1:13.63)
      6:08.34 (1:10.90)  7:21.34 (1:13.01)  8:34.75 (1:13.42)  9:47.28 (1:12.53)
     10:59.18 (1:11.90) 12:11.56 (1:12.38) 13:25.26 (1:13.71) 14:38.55 (1:13.30)
     15:51.39 (1:12.84) 17:04.58 (1:13.20) 18:18.30 (1:13.73) 19:32.38 (1:14.08)
     20:46.11 (1:13.73) 22:00.79 (1:14.68) 23:15.82 (1:15.03) 24:31.40 (1:15.59)
     25:46.57 (1:15.18) 26:59.02 (1:12.45) 28:11.02 (1:12.00) 29:24.61 (1:13.60)
     30:36.16 (1:11.55)
  2   111 Hamid, Nabil        SR Kennesaw Sta        30:31.28   31:38.46    8   
      1:15.18 (1:15.18)  2:29.45 (1:14.27)  3:44.09 (1:14.64)  4:57.67 (1:13.59)
      6:11.52 (1:13.86)  7:25.30 (1:13.78)  8:40.75 (1:15.45)  9:55.13 (1:14.39)
     11:09.91 (1:14.78) 12:25.46 (1:15.56) 13:41.53 (1:16.07) 14:57.51 (1:15.98)
     16:13.17 (1:15.67) 17:29.15 (1:15.98) 18:45.66 (1:16.52) 20:01.73 (1:16.07)
     21:18.60 (1:16.88) 22:35.68 (1:17.08) 23:53.68 (1:18.01) 25:11.49 (1:17.82)
     26:30.48 (1:18.99) 27:47.63 (1:17.16) 29:07.29 (1:19.67) 30:25.23 (1:17.94)
     31:38.46 (1:13.24)
  3    43 Ludvigsen, Anders   JR East Tenn. S        30:58.95   31:48.18    6   
      1:15.44 (1:15.44)  2:29.65 (1:14.21)  3:44.32 (1:14.67)  4:58.08 (1:13.77)
      6:12.88 (1:14.80)  7:29.08 (1:16.21)  8:43.97 (1:14.89) 10:00.01 (1:16.05)
     11:15.79 (1:15.78) 12:32.15 (1:16.36) 13:47.97 (1:15.83) 15:04.57 (1:16.60)
     16:21.36 (1:16.80) 17:37.93 (1:16.57) 18:54.34 (1:16.42) 20:11.52 (1:17.18)
     21:28.89 (1:17.38) 22:46.56 (1:17.67) 24:04.74 (1:18.19) 25:24.05 (1:19.32)
     26:42.29 (1:18.24) 28:00.30 (1:18.01) 29:18.76 (1:18.47) 30:36.54 (1:17.78)
     31:48.18 (1:11.64)
  4   278 Oden, Ross          JR Usc Upstate         31:33.80   32:07.58    5   
      1:15.85 (1:15.85)  2:30.04 (1:14.19)  3:44.71 (1:14.68)  4:58.64 (1:13.94)
      6:13.57 (1:14.93)  7:30.14 (1:16.58)  8:46.41 (1:16.28) 10:02.36 (1:15.95)
     11:18.33 (1:15.97) 12:37.30 (1:18.98) 13:55.34 (1:18.05) 15:13.62 (1:18.28)
     16:31.59 (1:17.97) 17:50.49 (1:18.91) 19:09.07 (1:18.59) 20:27.40 (1:18.33)
     21:44.88 (1:17.49) 23:03.91 (1:19.03) 24:24.16 (1:20.26) 25:43.22 (1:19.07)
     27:02.97 (1:19.75) 28:23.61 (1:20.64) 29:43.52 (1:19.92) 31:01.62 (1:18.10)
     32:07.58 (1:05.96)
  5   166 Musick, Geoff       SR Lipscomb                       32:07.59    4   
      1:15.69 (1:15.69)  2:29.88 (1:14.20)  3:44.57 (1:14.69)  4:58.37 (1:13.81)
      6:13.13 (1:14.77)  7:29.31 (1:16.18)  8:44.18 (1:14.87) 10:00.24 (1:16.07)
     11:15.43 (1:15.20) 12:31.90 (1:16.48) 13:48.25 (1:16.35) 15:04.93 (1:16.68)
     16:21.66 (1:16.74) 17:39.16 (1:17.50) 19:00.13 (1:20.98) 20:20.24 (1:20.12)
     21:40.40 (1:20.16) 23:01.41 (1:21.01) 24:22.71 (1:21.31) 25:43.88 (1:21.17)
     27:03.21 (1:19.34) 28:22.29 (1:19.08) 29:43.78 (1:21.50) 31:01.46 (1:17.68)
     32:07.59 (1:06.13)
  6    30 Chase, Adam         SO East Tenn. S        33:17.02   32:20.61    3   
      1:16.64 (1:16.64)  2:30.55 (1:13.91)  3:44.96 (1:14.42)  4:59.05 (1:14.10)
      6:13.93 (1:14.88)  7:30.60 (1:16.68)  8:46.66 (1:16.07) 10:02.62 (1:15.96)
     11:18.61 (1:16.00) 12:37.31 (1:18.71) 13:55.07 (1:17.76) 15:13.36 (1:18.29)
     16:31.65 (1:18.30) 19:08.80 (2:37.15) 20:28.09 (1:19.30) 21:46.49 (1:18.40)
     23:06.22 (1:19.73) 24:26.52 (1:20.31) 25:46.28 (1:19.76) 27:06.32 (1:20.05)
     28:26.96 (1:20.65) 29:47.71 (1:20.75) 31:06.22 (1:18.51)    31:06.23 (0.02)
     32:20.61 (1:14.39)
  7   105 Burruss, Ryan       SR Kennesaw Sta                   32:49.08    2   
      1:17.15 (1:17.15)  2:31.52 (1:14.38)  3:45.86 (1:14.34)  5:01.62 (1:15.77)
      6:17.27 (1:15.65)  7:33.22 (1:15.96)  8:50.18 (1:16.96) 10:07.53 (1:17.35)
     11:24.66 (1:17.14) 12:43.76 (1:19.11) 14:01.87 (1:18.11) 15:22.22 (1:20.36)
     16:42.53 (1:20.31) 18:02.40 (1:19.88) 19:22.21 (1:19.82) 20:42.27 (1:20.06)
     22:01.79 (1:19.53) 23:22.86 (1:21.07) 24:43.50 (1:20.64) 26:04.13 (1:20.63)
     27:25.49 (1:21.37) 28:47.62 (1:22.14) 30:09.91 (1:22.29) 31:31.12 (1:21.22)
     32:49.08 (1:17.97)
  8   172 Stromberg, Grant    FR Lipscomb                       32:58.80    1   
      1:16.13 (1:16.13)  2:30.59 (1:14.47)  3:45.53 (1:14.94)  5:02.00 (1:16.47)
      6:18.42 (1:16.43)  7:36.72 (1:18.30)  8:55.45 (1:18.74) 10:14.18 (1:18.73)
     11:33.46 (1:19.28) 12:53.15 (1:19.70) 14:12.40 (1:19.26) 15:31.66 (1:19.26)
     16:52.34 (1:20.69) 18:12.89 (1:20.55) 19:32.89 (1:20.01) 20:54.76 (1:21.88)
     22:19.06 (1:24.30) 23:41.10 (1:22.05) 25:01.66 (1:20.56) 26:24.37 (1:22.72)
     27:48.07 (1:23.71) 29:07.85 (1:19.78) 30:30.29 (1:22.44) 31:53.13 (1:22.84)
     32:58.80 (1:05.68)
  9   217 Sharp, Brian        FR North Florid                   33:00.01  
      1:16.39 (1:16.39)  2:31.21 (1:14.82)  3:47.11 (1:15.90)  5:03.86 (1:16.76)
      6:20.60 (1:16.74)  7:37.99 (1:17.39)  8:56.31 (1:18.33) 10:15.08 (1:18.77)
     11:34.09 (1:19.01) 12:53.45 (1:19.37) 14:13.37 (1:19.92) 15:33.23 (1:19.87)
     16:53.95 (1:20.73) 18:15.30 (1:21.35) 19:36.79 (1:21.49) 20:58.81 (1:22.02)
     22:21.21 (1:22.41) 23:43.91 (1:22.70) 25:06.26 (1:22.36) 26:29.73 (1:23.47)
     27:52.90 (1:23.18) 29:15.67 (1:22.77) 30:36.05 (1:20.38) 31:56.19 (1:20.15)
     33:00.01 (1:03.82)
 10   241 Holtkamp, Zac       SO Northern Ken        32:13.09   33:10.07  
      1:17.32 (1:17.32)  2:31.78 (1:14.47)  3:47.53 (1:15.75)  5:03.56 (1:16.04)
      6:19.82 (1:16.26)  7:37.02 (1:17.20)  8:55.37 (1:18.35) 10:14.26 (1:18.90)
     11:33.25 (1:18.99) 12:53.23 (1:19.98) 14:12.85 (1:19.62) 15:32.28 (1:19.44)
     16:52.92 (1:20.64) 18:13.53 (1:20.61) 19:34.19 (1:20.67) 20:56.74 (1:22.55)
     22:18.83 (1:22.10) 23:40.56 (1:21.73) 25:02.44 (1:21.88) 26:24.98 (1:22.55)
     27:47.95 (1:22.97) 29:09.75 (1:21.81) 30:32.72 (1:22.97) 31:54.22 (1:21.51)
     33:10.07 (1:15.86)
 11   249 Wolfer, Andy        SO Northern Ken        32:16.90   33:16.49  
      1:18.18 (1:18.18)  2:32.51 (1:14.33)  3:48.03 (1:15.52)  5:04.17 (1:16.14)
      6:20.87 (1:16.71)  7:38.39 (1:17.53)  8:56.79 (1:18.41) 10:15.61 (1:18.82)
     11:34.44 (1:18.84) 12:53.71 (1:19.27) 14:13.09 (1:19.39) 15:32.52 (1:19.44)
     16:53.01 (1:20.49) 18:12.84 (1:19.83) 19:32.98 (1:20.14) 20:54.31 (1:21.33)
     22:16.75 (1:22.45) 23:39.17 (1:22.42) 25:02.36 (1:23.20) 26:25.05 (1:22.69)
     27:48.98 (1:23.93) 29:11.63 (1:22.66) 30:35.77 (1:24.15) 31:58.93 (1:23.16)
     33:16.49 (1:17.57)
 12   216 Schmidt, Daniel     JR North Florid                   33:29.56  
      1:16.51 (1:16.51)  2:31.10 (1:14.59)  3:47.89 (1:16.79)  5:05.30 (1:17.42)
      6:23.08 (1:17.79)  7:42.37 (1:19.29)  9:01.37 (1:19.01) 10:21.16 (1:19.79)
     11:40.92 (1:19.76) 13:01.62 (1:20.71) 14:22.34 (1:20.72) 15:42.36 (1:20.03)
     17:03.17 (1:20.81) 18:23.74 (1:20.58) 19:44.97 (1:21.23) 21:06.73 (1:21.77)
     22:28.56 (1:21.83) 23:52.23 (1:23.68) 25:15.57 (1:23.34) 26:40.08 (1:24.51)
     28:04.26 (1:24.19) 29:28.00 (1:23.75) 30:51.20 (1:23.21) 32:14.29 (1:23.10)
     33:29.56 (1:15.27)
 13   239 Harm, Rick          SR Northern Ken        31:50.63   34:26.83  
      1:16.06 (1:16.06)  2:30.20 (1:14.15)  3:44.89 (1:14.69)  4:58.77 (1:13.89)
      6:13.33 (1:14.57)  7:29.79 (1:16.46)  8:46.17 (1:16.39) 10:04.49 (1:18.32)
     11:24.43 (1:19.95) 12:45.16 (1:20.74) 14:07.44 (1:22.29) 15:31.13 (1:23.70)
     16:55.46 (1:24.34) 18:19.23 (1:23.78) 19:43.61 (1:24.38) 21:08.63 (1:25.03)
     22:37.55 (1:28.92) 24:06.54 (1:29.00) 25:37.34 (1:30.81) 27:06.86 (1:29.52)
     28:32.68 (1:25.83) 30:01.74 (1:29.06) 31:30.43 (1:28.69) 32:57.33 (1:26.91)
     34:26.83 (1:29.51)
 14   162 Leon, Fidel         FR Lipscomb                       34:46.67  
      1:14.88 (1:14.88)  2:29.19 (1:14.32)  3:43.92 (1:14.74)  4:57.69 (1:13.77)
      6:12.72 (1:15.03)  7:29.57 (1:16.86)  8:49.59 (1:20.03) 10:11.63 (1:22.04)
     11:34.95 (1:23.33) 13:00.45 (1:25.51) 14:26.45 (1:26.01) 15:54.52 (1:28.07)
     17:23.35 (1:28.83) 18:51.41 (1:28.07) 20:19.88 (1:28.47) 21:40.42 (1:20.55)
     23:05.61 (1:25.20) 24:35.99 (1:30.39) 26:05.38 (1:29.39) 27:35.39 (1:30.02)
     29:03.92 (1:28.53) 30:31.72 (1:27.81) 32:00.64 (1:28.92) 33:27.52 (1:26.89)
     34:46.67 (1:19.15)
 15   243 Kuhn, Matt          SO Northern Ken        32:38.79   35:30.07  
      1:17.76 (1:17.76)  2:32.40 (1:14.64)  3:47.65 (1:15.26)  5:04.76 (1:17.12)
      6:22.76 (1:18.00)  7:41.29 (1:18.53)  9:02.68 (1:21.40) 10:26.94 (1:24.26)
     11:53.29 (1:26.36) 13:18.70 (1:25.41) 14:44.57 (1:25.87) 16:10.99 (1:26.43)
     17:38.30 (1:27.32) 19:05.89 (1:27.59) 20:34.44 (1:28.56) 22:02.56 (1:28.13)
     23:31.00 (1:28.44) 24:59.01 (1:28.02) 26:28.40 (1:29.39) 27:58.21 (1:29.82)
     29:28.80 (1:30.59) 31:00.18 (1:31.39) 32:30.31 (1:30.14) 34:00.58 (1:30.27)
     35:30.07 (1:29.50)
 16   208 Fotopoulos, Kosta   JR North Florid                   35:31.33  
      1:17.02 (1:17.02)  2:31.55 (1:14.53)  3:47.77 (1:16.23)  5:05.05 (1:17.28)
      6:22.41 (1:17.37)  7:42.43 (1:20.03)  9:03.45 (1:21.02) 10:26.20 (1:22.76)
     11:51.52 (1:25.32) 13:17.85 (1:26.33) 14:43.99 (1:26.14) 16:10.78 (1:26.80)
     17:38.53 (1:27.76)   17:50.20 (11.67) 19:05.49 (1:15.29) 20:33.75 (1:28.27)
     22:02.06 (1:28.31) 23:30.34 (1:28.28) 24:58.12 (1:27.79) 26:25.57 (1:27.46)
     27:54.49 (1:28.92) 29:25.97 (1:31.49) 30:56.39 (1:30.42) 32:20.61 (1:24.22)
     35:31.33 (3:10.73)
 17   114 Jenkins, Josh       SO Kennesaw Sta                   36:26.08  
      1:18.37 (1:18.37)  2:33.64 (1:15.27)  3:49.47 (1:15.84)  5:06.90 (1:17.44)
      6:25.36 (1:18.46)  7:46.39 (1:21.04)  9:11.61 (1:25.23) 10:38.07 (1:26.47)
     12:06.06 (1:27.99) 13:36.54 (1:30.48) 15:08.93 (1:32.39) 16:40.87 (1:31.94)
     18:14.49 (1:33.63) 19:48.37 (1:33.88) 21:23.43 (1:35.07) 22:59.96 (1:36.53)
     24:34.89 (1:34.93) 26:05.70 (1:30.82) 27:35.76 (1:30.06) 29:04.36 (1:28.61)
     30:33.81 (1:29.46) 32:02.81 (1:29.00) 33:31.16 (1:28.36) 35:00.30 (1:29.14)
     36:26.08 (1:25.79)
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
        ASUN: * 13.96  2012        Kendall Parks, KSU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   103 Abdullah, Bilal     FR Kennesaw Sta           14.71      14.71Q  1.5  1 
  2   118 Mulder, Joshua      FR Kennesaw Sta           14.95      14.94Q  2.0  2 
  3   177 Wolf, Andrew        SO Lipscomb               15.13      14.95Q  2.0  2 
  4   175 Whitley, Ryan       JR Lipscomb               15.24      15.02Q  1.5  1 
  5    38 Johnson, Trey       SR East Tenn. S           15.73      15.13Q  2.0  2 
  6   121 Powell-Harris, Dor  FR Kennesaw Sta           14.95      15.17Q  1.5  1 
  7   204 Bouldin, Dante      JR North Florid           14.79      15.15q  2.0  2 
  8   110 Dorsey, Andre       SO Kennesaw Sta           14.97      15.18q  1.5  1 
  9    45 Pierce, Briar       JR East Tenn. S           15.64      15.45q  1.5  1 
 10   270 Curry, Brandon      SR Usc Upstate            15.18      15.53   2.0  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
        ASUN: * 13.96  2012        Kendall Parks, KSU                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   103 Abdullah, Bilal     FR Kennesaw Sta           14.71      14.51   2.0  10   
  2   177 Wolf, Andrew        SO Lipscomb               14.95      14.58   2.0   8   
  3   204 Bouldin, Dante      JR North Florid           15.15      14.72   2.0   6   
  4   110 Dorsey, Andre       SO Kennesaw Sta           15.18      14.75   2.0   5   
  5   121 Powell-Harris, Dor  FR Kennesaw Sta           15.17      14.79   2.0   4   
  6   118 Mulder, Joshua      FR Kennesaw Sta           14.94      14.96   2.0   3   
  7   175 Whitley, Ryan       JR Lipscomb               15.02      15.06   2.0   2   
  8    38 Johnson, Trey       SR East Tenn. S           15.13      15.19   2.0   1   
  9    45 Pierce, Briar       JR East Tenn. S           15.45      15.51   2.0 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        ASUN: * 51.62  2009        Harold Sims, Campbell                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   177 Wolf, Andrew        SO Lipscomb               54.02      53.08   2  10   
  2   170 Scott, Nelson       FR Lipscomb               53.86      53.73   2   8   
  3   175 Whitley, Ryan       JR Lipscomb               54.61      54.19   2   6   
  4   276 McKown, Jacob       FR Usc Upstate            56.52      56.29   2   5   
  5    38 Johnson, Trey       SR East Tenn. S           54.75      56.59   2   4   
  6   277 Moore, Danny        SR Usc Upstate            58.11      56.63   2   3   
  7   279 Powers, Joshua      JR Usc Upstate            56.42      57.09   2   2   
  8   103 Abdullah, Bilal     FR Kennesaw Sta                      58.01   1   1   
  9    45 Pierce, Briar       JR East Tenn. S           58.83      59.29   2 
 10   204 Bouldin, Dante      JR North Florid                      59.55   1 
 11   119 O'Bryant, Blair     JR Kennesaw Sta                      59.56   1 
 12   118 Mulder, Joshua      FR Kennesaw Sta           53.01    1:00.02   2 
 13   121 Powell-Harris, Dor  FR Kennesaw Sta           59.17    1:03.44   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
        ASUN: * 9:14.93  2007        Scott Burley, KSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    30 Chase, Adam         SO East Tenn. S         9:31.18    9:09.85*  10   
          38.10 (38.10)  1:48.68 (1:10.59)  3:00.91 (1:12.23)  4:14.95 (1:14.04)
      5:29.89 (1:14.94)  6:45.55 (1:15.67)  8:00.32 (1:14.77)  9:09.85 (1:09.54)
  2   105 Burruss, Ryan       SR Kennesaw Sta         9:18.56    9:12.34*   8   
          37.91 (37.91)  1:48.42 (1:10.52)  3:01.21 (1:12.79)  4:15.20 (1:14.00)
      5:30.08 (1:14.88)  6:46.11 (1:16.04)  8:01.51 (1:15.40)  9:12.34 (1:10.84)
  3   238 Chwalek, Brendan    JR Northern Ken         9:11.98    9:13.31*   6   
          37.63 (37.63)  1:47.85 (1:10.23)  3:00.30 (1:12.45)  4:14.15 (1:13.86)
      5:29.12 (1:14.97)  6:45.11 (1:15.99)  8:01.63 (1:16.53)  9:13.31 (1:11.68)
  4    31 Duffy, Sean         JR East Tenn. S         9:36.23    9:20.23    5   
          38.69 (38.69)  1:49.86 (1:11.18)  3:02.68 (1:12.82)  4:17.10 (1:14.42)
      5:32.90 (1:15.81)  6:50.22 (1:17.32)  8:07.70 (1:17.49)  9:20.23 (1:12.53)
  5   281 Ritacco, Christian  SR Usc Upstate          9:38.05    9:25.67    4   
          37.96 (37.96)  1:48.14 (1:10.19)  3:00.63 (1:12.49)  4:14.68 (1:14.05)
      5:29.81 (1:15.14)  6:47.75 (1:17.94)  8:06.41 (1:18.67)  9:25.67 (1:19.27)
  6   178 Wright, Ben         SR Lipscomb             9:40.65    9:40.34    3   
          39.00 (39.00)  1:49.64 (1:10.65)  3:03.92 (1:14.28)  4:21.22 (1:17.31)
      5:40.12 (1:18.91)  7:01.65 (1:21.53)  8:23.24 (1:21.59)  9:40.34 (1:17.11)
  7   114 Jenkins, Josh       SO Kennesaw Sta         9:35.36    9:48.81    2   
          39.07 (39.07)  1:51.66 (1:12.60)  3:04.89 (1:13.23)  4:20.24 (1:15.35)
      5:39.56 (1:19.33)  7:02.55 (1:23.00)  8:23.95 (1:21.40)  9:48.81 (1:24.87)
  8   155 Fisher, Ashton      SR Lipscomb             9:35.32    9:58.33    1   
          38.78 (38.78)  1:50.14 (1:11.37)  3:03.71 (1:13.57)  4:23.58 (1:19.88)
      5:48.31 (1:24.73)  7:16.18 (1:27.87)  8:44.28 (1:28.11)  9:58.33 (1:14.06)
  9   205 Dickerson, Cameron  SR North Florid         9:29.70    9:58.91  
          38.31 (38.31)  1:49.32 (1:11.02)  3:01.97 (1:12.65)  4:16.10 (1:14.13)
      5:33.98 (1:17.89)  6:57.60 (1:23.62)  8:27.09 (1:29.50)  9:58.91 (1:31.82)
 10   240 Holmer, Brady       FR Northern Ken         9:51.08    9:59.08  
          38.45 (38.45)  1:51.86 (1:13.42)  3:08.58 (1:16.72)  4:27.47 (1:18.89)
      5:49.02 (1:21.56)  7:12.60 (1:23.58)  8:37.61 (1:25.01)  9:59.08 (1:21.48)
 11   159 Greer, Isaiah       SR Lipscomb            10:01.50   10:03.20  
          38.42 (38.42)  1:50.34 (1:11.93)  3:04.18 (1:13.84)  4:23.08 (1:18.91)
      5:45.41 (1:22.33)  7:11.19 (1:25.78)  8:37.46 (1:26.28) 10:03.20 (1:25.74)
 12   247 Mowrey, Tyler       FR Northern Ken        10:00.21   10:05.59  
          39.12 (39.12)  1:52.54 (1:13.43)  3:10.75 (1:18.21)  4:30.91 (1:20.16)
      5:56.10 (1:25.20)  7:21.45 (1:25.35)  8:48.72 (1:27.27) 10:05.59 (1:16.87)
 13   150 Ashley, Ben         SO Lipscomb             9:50.41   10:15.89  
          38.72 (38.72)  1:52.12 (1:13.41)  3:09.76 (1:17.64)  4:30.94 (1:21.19)
      5:59.11 (1:28.17)  7:25.98 (1:26.87)  8:52.73 (1:26.76) 10:15.89 (1:23.17)
 --   207 Esteban, Johnathan  SR North Florid         9:19.90        DNS  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        ASUN: * 40.41  2012        ETSU, ETSU                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East Tenn. St.                                      40.84      40.62   10   
     1) 32 Goins, Anthony SO            2) 40 Lawrence, Diego JR          
     3) 29 Campbell, Rashad SR          4) 23 Alberg, Ifrish SR           
  2 Kennesaw State                                      40.38      41.35    8   
     1) 104 Beal, Reagan JR             2) 109 Diallo, Sadio JR           
     3) 121 Powell-Harris, Dorian FR    4) 103 Abdullah, Bilal FR         
  3 Lipscomb                                            41.80      41.88    6   
     1) 171 Smith, Kenny SO             2) 167 Peabody, Tucker JR         
     3) 158 Gormley, Trevor FR          4) 175 Whitley, Ryan JR           
  4 Usc Upstate                                         43.74      43.18    5   
     1) 277 Moore, Danny SR             2) 272 Fisher, Tracy FR           
     3) 279 Powers, Joshua JR           4) 284 White, Carlton FR          
  5 Northern Kentucky                                              49.99    4   
     1) 245 McBroom, DeSherion FR       2) 250 Zavislak, Jason FR         
     3) 240 Holmer, Brady FR            4) 246 Miller, Josh FR            
 -- North Florida                                       42.67        DNF  
     1) 204 Bouldin, Dante JR           2) 213 Pitts, Jamal FR            
     3) 218 Shepherd, David JR          4) 210 Menen, Jake SO             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        ASUN: * 3:12.05  1998        Troy, Troy                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lipscomb                                          3:18.43    3:14.76   10   
     1) 171 Smith, Kenny SO             2) 175 Whitley, Ryan JR           
     3) 170 Scott, Nelson FR            4) 167 Peabody, Tucker JR         
  2 North Florida                                     3:13.90    3:14.97    8   
     1) 214 Rolle, Cecil SO             2) 219 Sumagpang, Taylor SO       
     3) 211 Mims, Justin SR             4) 221 Tillman, Aaron SR          
  3 Usc Upstate                                       3:19.01    3:18.48    6   
     1) 272 Fisher, Tracy FR            2) 283 Thomas, Cameron SR         
     3) 284 White, Carlton FR           4) 273 Johnson, Matt JR           
  4 East Tenn. St.                                    3:19.26    3:29.33    5   
     1) 38 Johnson, Trey SR             2) 39 Jones, Ryan SR              
     3) 32 Goins, Anthony SO            4) 46 Pierce, Desmond JR          
  5 Northern Kentucky                                 3:39.49    3:47.92    4   
     1) 242 Kincaid, Matt SO            2) 247 Mowrey, Tyler FR           
     3) 240 Holmer, Brady FR            4) 244 Makin, Josh SO             
 -- Kennesaw State                                    3:14.21        DNS  
     1) 104 Beal, Reagan JR             2) 124 Smith, Tyshawn FR          
     3) 109 Diallo, Sadio JR            4) 108 Davis, Zac FR              
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Starting Height: 1.76, 1.81, 1.86, 1.91, 1.96, 2.01, 2.06, 2.11
 2.16, 2.19, +3cm after
        ASUN: * 2.15m  2010        Jerome McKinzie, KSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   168 Prude, Gemikal      FR Lipscomb               2.15m      2.11m    6-11.00  10   
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.17 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  2   110 Dorsey, Andre       SO Kennesaw Sta           2.10m      2.06m    6-09.00   8   
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   103 Abdullah, Bilal     FR Kennesaw Sta           2.16m      2.01m    6-07.00   6   
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4   117 Moxley, Greg        SO Kennesaw Sta           1.90m      1.96m    6-05.00   5   
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   151 Austin, Adam        SR Lipscomb               1.95m      1.96m    6-05.00   4   
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6   115 Mangusson, Kaarel   FR Kennesaw Sta                      1.96m    6-05.00   3   
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7   272 Fisher, Tracy       FR Usc Upstate            1.83m      1.86m    6-01.25   2   
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 --    47 Stepp, Tyler        JR East Tenn. S                         NH            
     1.76 1.81 
        P  XXX 
 --    35 Isom, Blake         FR East Tenn. S           1.90m         NH            
     1.76 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Starting Height: 4.17, 4.32, 4.47, 4.62, 4.77, 4.92, 5.02
 +10cm after that
        ASUN: * 4.91m  2012        David Shepherd, UNF                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   218 Shepherd, David     JR North Florid           5.10m      4.92m*  16-01.75  10   
     4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 5.12 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2   156 Floyd, Kevin        SO Lipscomb               4.76m      4.77m   15-07.75   7   
     4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2   203 Blessing, Marcus    FR North Florid           4.60m      4.77m   15-07.75   7   
     4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 4.92 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4   116 Morris, Matthew     FR Kennesaw Sta           4.60m      4.62m   15-01.75   5   
     4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5    49 Winkle, Chris       SO East Tenn. S           4.65m      4.62m   15-01.75   4   
     4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6   120 Owenby, Michael     FR Kennesaw Sta           4.80m      4.62m   15-01.75   3   
     4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 4.77 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7   220 Thompson, Noah      SR North Florid           4.60m      4.47m   14-08.00   2   
     4.17 4.32 4.47 4.62 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  8   209 L'Heureux, Ryan     JR North Florid                      4.32m   14-02.00   1   
     4.17 4.32 4.47 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9    24 Allmond, Stephond   JR East Tenn. S           4.30m      4.32m   14-02.00 
     4.17 4.32 4.47 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 10   115 Mangusson, Kaarel   FR Kennesaw Sta                      4.17m   13-08.25 
     4.17 4.32 
      XXO  XXX 
 --    48 Valls, Evaristo     SO East Tenn. S                         NH            
     4.17 
      XXX 
 --    28 Butt, David         FR East Tenn. S           4.35m         NH            
     4.17 
      XXX 
 --   125 Themas, Hendrik     SR Kennesaw Sta                         NH            
     4.17 4.32 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
        ASUN: * 7.74m  2005        Michael Acree, Troy                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1    47 Stepp, Tyler        JR East Tenn. S           7.80m      7.56m   1.7  24-09.75  10   
     7.08m(1.0) 7.23m(3.4) 7.51m(4.3) FOUL(1.9) 7.56m(1.7) 5.73m(2.5)
  2    26 Beaver, Ryan        JR East Tenn. S           7.21m      7.51m   3.3  24-07.75   8   
     FOUL(2.8) 5.93m(1.9) 6.82m(2.9) 7.21m(2.3) 7.26m(1.5) 7.51m(3.3)
  3   110 Dorsey, Andre       SO Kennesaw Sta           6.91m      7.40m   0.8  24-03.50   6   
     FOUL(2.8) 7.40m(0.8) FOUL(3.7) FOUL(3.5) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(2.2)
  4    40 Lawrence, Diego     JR East Tenn. S           7.36m      7.26m   2.9  23-10.00   5   
     FOUL(2.9) 6.87m(0.3) FOUL(1.9) 7.19m(3.2) FOUL(1.8) 7.26m(2.9)
  5   103 Abdullah, Bilal     FR Kennesaw Sta           6.76m      7.11m   2.9  23-04.00   4   
     5.82m(2.6) 6.49m(1.1) 6.85m(0.9) 6.64m(1.3) 6.79m(2.2) 7.11m(2.9)
  6   122 Rooks, Rasmus       SO Kennesaw Sta           7.49m      7.03m   0.7  23-00.75   3   
     FOUL(4.3) 7.03m(0.7) FOUL(1.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7   117 Moxley, Greg        SO Kennesaw Sta           6.51m      6.86m   3.2  22-06.25   2   
     5.60m(1.1) 6.63m(0.3) 6.61m(3.1) 6.68m(0.7) 6.32m(1.4) 6.86m(3.2)
  8    27 Boone, Graham       SO East Tenn. S           6.79m      6.82m   3.2  22-04.50   1   
     FOUL(-0.7) 6.44m(1.1) 6.82m(3.2) 6.68m(1.9) FOUL(1.3) 6.73m(2.2)
  9    41 Lockhart, Michael   SR East Tenn. S           7.05m      6.79m   1.4  22-03.50 
     6.71m(2.1) FOUL(0.4) 6.79m(1.4) 6.75m(1.6) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(5.5)
 10   118 Mulder, Joshua      FR Kennesaw Sta           6.58m      6.52m   1.3  21-04.75 
     6.40m(2.0) 6.52m(1.3) 6.32m(2.0)         
 11   170 Scott, Nelson       FR Lipscomb               6.45m      6.44m   1.5  21-01.50 
     6.29m(4.6) 5.94m(1.8) 6.44m(1.5)         
 12   164 Love, Caleb         SO Lipscomb               6.50m      6.22m   2.6  20-05.00 
     5.17m(2.7) 6.22m(2.6) 6.17m(1.7)         
 13   245 McBroom, DeSherion  FR Northern Ken           5.69m      5.76m   1.5  18-10.75 
     5.76m(1.5) FOUL(2.4) 4.93m(3.1)         
 14   250 Zavislak, Jason     FR Northern Ken           7.03m      5.57m  +0.0  18-03.25 
     FOUL(1.0) 5.57m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7)         
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
        ASUN: * 15.41m  2007        Jake Didion, GWU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1   110 Dorsey, Andre       SO Kennesaw Sta          15.92m     15.72m* -0.6  51-07.00  10   
     FOUL(-1.8) 14.47m(0.7) FOUL(0.7) 15.72m(-0.6) 15.46m(1.4) 14.26m(1.2)
  2    37 Johnson, Jason      SR East Tenn. S          15.69m     15.48m*  0.1  50-09.50   8   
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(3.6) 15.34m(1.9) 14.94m(0.1) FOUL(-0.2) 15.48m(0.1)
  3    27 Boone, Graham       SO East Tenn. S          14.13m     14.63m   2.1  48-00.00   6   
     14.41m(1.7) 14.63m(2.1) 14.63m(1.5) 14.23m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0)
  4    34 Haston, Justin      SR East Tenn. S          14.11m     14.58m   0.3  47-10.00   5   
     FOUL(0.8) 14.26m(2.0) 14.26m(0.8) 14.58m(0.3) FOUL(1.2) 14.47m(0.9)
  5   103 Abdullah, Bilal     FR Kennesaw Sta                     14.22m   1.4  46-08.00   4   
     13.63m(1.0) 13.65m(0.2) 13.94m(-0.3) 13.82m(0.5) 14.20m(1.5) 14.22m(1.4)
  6    24 Allmond, Stephond   JR East Tenn. S          13.88m     14.13m   1.3  46-04.25   3   
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(1.9) 13.82m(1.2) 14.13m(1.3) FOUL(-0.3) 13.68m(-0.5)
  7   218 Shepherd, David     JR North Florid                     13.77m   0.2  45-02.25   2   
     13.29m(2.0) FOUL(2.8) 13.63m(0.1) FOUL(1.4) 13.77m(0.2) 13.26m(0.4)
  8   212 Patton, Ryan        FR North Florid          12.59m     13.12m  -0.6  43-00.50   1   
     12.81m(2.8) 13.12m(-0.6) 12.84m(1.0) 12.99m(1.7) 13.03m(-0.2) FOUL     
  9   118 Mulder, Joshua      FR Kennesaw Sta                     13.01m   0.6  42-08.25 
     12.33m(0.5) 12.95m(1.1) 13.01m(0.6) 12.79m(2.0) 12.78m(0.3) 12.18m(0.9)
 10   164 Love, Caleb         SO Lipscomb              13.74m     12.80m   2.8  42-00.00 
     FOUL(1.0) 12.80m(2.8) FOUL(-0.1)         
 11   117 Moxley, Greg        SO Kennesaw Sta                     12.63m   1.1  41-05.25 
     12.63m(1.1) 11.27m(0.4) 12.51m(1.4)         
 12   156 Floyd, Kevin        SO Lipscomb              11.84m     11.56m  -0.9  37-11.25 
     11.55m(1.0) FOUL(0.7) 11.56m(-0.9)         
 --   245 McBroom, DeSherion  FR Northern Ken          11.87m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(0.3)         
 --   169 Ray, Logan          SR Lipscomb              14.05m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.6)         
 --    26 Beaver, Ryan        JR East Tenn. S                        DNS   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
        ASUN: * 16.89m  2010        Joshua McNair, KSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   282 Sugishita, Kenneth  SR Usc Upstate           15.13m     16.15m   53-00.00  10   
      FOUL  14.97m  FOUL  14.78m  16.15m  FOUL
  2   174 Ward, Houston       SO Lipscomb              15.48m     15.32m   50-03.25   8   
      14.05m  FOUL  14.88m  13.51m  15.19m  15.32m
  3   112 Harvey, Robert      JR Kennesaw Sta          15.25m     14.86m   48-09.00   6   
      14.45m  PASS  PASS  14.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  4   110 Dorsey, Andre       SO Kennesaw Sta                     13.29m   43-07.25   5   
      12.41m  FOUL  12.87m  13.29m  PASS  FOUL
  5   107 Crow, Tyler         SR Kennesaw Sta          13.41m     13.27m   43-06.50   4   
      12.92m  13.09m  12.96m  13.06m  13.14m  13.27m
  6    33 Harris, Justin      JR East Tenn. S          12.97m     12.74m   41-09.75   3   
      12.72m  12.37m  12.53m  FOUL  12.74m  FOUL
  7    42 Lovell, Richie      JR East Tenn. S          12.00m     11.98m   39-03.75   2   
      11.64m  FOUL  11.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8   125 Themas, Hendrik     SR Kennesaw Sta          11.60m     11.68m   38-04.00   1   
      11.07m  10.84m  11.68m  PASS  PASS  11.16m
  9   163 Lineberry, Bradfor  SO Lipscomb              10.41m     10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.17m  10.08m  10.54m  10.19m  10.76m  10.50m
 10   246 Miller, Josh        FR Northern Ken          11.13m     10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.48m  FOUL  10.39m         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
        ASUN: * 52.53m  2012        Kenneth Sugishita, USC-Upstate             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   174 Ward, Houston       SO Lipscomb              48.35m     47.97m     157-04  10   
      47.71m  46.51m  47.97m  46.66m  46.64m  47.16m
  2   282 Sugishita, Kenneth  SR Usc Upstate           50.31m     47.35m     155-04   8   
      42.57m  41.87m  45.16m  47.35m  FOUL  46.65m
  3   112 Harvey, Robert      JR Kennesaw Sta          51.49m     45.94m     150-09   6   
      FOUL  44.47m  43.19m  FOUL  45.94m  FOUL
  4    42 Lovell, Richie      JR East Tenn. S          48.52m     43.16m     141-07   5   
      FOUL  42.99m  42.58m  FOUL  FOUL  43.16m
  5    35 Isom, Blake         FR East Tenn. S          41.30m     43.13m     141-06   4   
      42.98m  FOUL  FOUL  39.19m  43.13m  41.58m
  6   123 Sedys, Martynas     FR Kennesaw Sta          37.96m     41.98m     137-09   3   
      39.19m  38.06m  FOUL  41.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  7    33 Harris, Justin      JR East Tenn. S          36.79m     38.36m     125-10   2   
      FOUL  38.36m  34.91m  35.24m  36.13m  37.09m
  8   246 Miller, Josh        FR Northern Ken          37.49m     36.89m     121-00   1   
      36.12m  FOUL  36.07m  36.89m  FOUL  35.54m
  9   107 Crow, Tyler         SR Kennesaw Sta          39.19m     36.40m     119-05 
      31.95m  FOUL  36.40m  FOUL  35.27m  FOUL
 10   125 Themas, Hendrik     SR Kennesaw Sta          39.04m     35.69m     117-01 
      35.69m  FOUL  33.76m           
 11   110 Dorsey, Andre       SO Kennesaw Sta          36.71m     33.60m     110-03 
      32.13m  33.60m  33.36m         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
        ASUN: * 57.41m  2010        Joe Frye, Bel                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   123 Sedys, Martynas     FR Kennesaw Sta          61.56m     62.55m*    205-02  10   
      57.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  62.55m  FOUL
  2   282 Sugishita, Kenneth  SR Usc Upstate           60.34m     58.99m*    193-06   8   
      55.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  58.99m
  3    33 Harris, Justin      JR East Tenn. S          44.28m     48.91m     160-05   6   
      48.25m  42.36m  FOUL  46.05m  47.92m  48.91m
  4   174 Ward, Houston       SO Lipscomb              41.26m     45.95m     150-09   5   
      41.80m  FOUL  41.36m  44.50m  44.76m  45.95m
  5   112 Harvey, Robert      JR Kennesaw Sta          53.55m     45.47m     149-02   4   
      FOUL  45.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6   110 Dorsey, Andre       SO Kennesaw Sta          38.20m     42.05m     137-11   3   
      39.32m  41.78m  40.14m  42.05m  FOUL  PASS
  7   107 Crow, Tyler         SR Kennesaw Sta          37.72m     39.88m     130-10   2   
      36.24m  39.88m  FOUL  37.23m  39.75m  FOUL
  8    42 Lovell, Richie      JR East Tenn. S          38.78m     39.24m     128-09   1   
      39.24m  38.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.76m
  9   163 Lineberry, Bradfor  SO Lipscomb              34.63m     35.73m     117-03 
      32.85m  35.73m  34.91m  32.72m  35.61m  FOUL
 10   246 Miller, Josh        FR Northern Ken          36.54m     35.19m     115-05 
      35.19m  33.58m  33.78m         
 --   125 Themas, Hendrik     SR Kennesaw Sta          34.41m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
        ASUN: * 64.28m  2008        Jerel Langley, GWU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   110 Dorsey, Andre       SO Kennesaw Sta          58.80m     54.80m     179-09  10   
      53.83m  53.69m  FOUL  52.20m  54.80m  54.54m
  2   250 Zavislak, Jason     FR Northern Ken          49.96m     54.45m     178-08   8   
      50.34m  47.89m  49.90m  54.45m  51.68m  51.41m
  3   153 Clevenger, John     SR Lipscomb              50.33m     53.01m     173-11   6   
      43.76m  52.82m  53.01m  47.20m  47.75m  51.78m
  4   126 Yates, Joseph       FR Kennesaw Sta          46.45m     50.63m     166-01   5   
      46.92m  50.63m  46.92m  FOUL  44.94m  45.62m
  5    48 Valls, Evaristo     SO East Tenn. S          51.68m     49.31m     161-09   4   
      46.08m  49.31m  47.92m  43.57m  43.78m  47.08m
  6   125 Themas, Hendrik     SR Kennesaw Sta          50.22m     47.36m     155-04   3   
      47.36m  FOUL  43.44m  FOUL  45.06m  FOUL
  7   118 Mulder, Joshua      FR Kennesaw Sta          38.22m     46.72m     153-03   2   
      33.60m  41.47m  40.86m  41.98m  42.97m  46.72m
  8   173 Tamburello, James   FR Lipscomb              41.68m     44.79m     146-11   1   
      37.30m  40.83m  FOUL  FOUL  44.79m  FOUL
  9    42 Lovell, Richie      JR East Tenn. S          41.10m     43.74m     143-06 
      43.74m  42.00m  FOUL  PASS  41.08m  FOUL
 10   163 Lineberry, Bradfor  SO Lipscomb              42.04m     39.82m     130-08 
      FOUL  39.82m  38.82m         
 11    33 Harris, Justin      JR East Tenn. S          40.77m     37.22m     122-01 
      37.22m  FOUL  35.93m         
 12   112 Harvey, Robert      JR Kennesaw Sta          47.29m     34.63m     113-07 
      FOUL  34.63m  FOUL         
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
        ASUN: * 11.02  2008        Perrish Goggins, USC-Upstate                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   115 Mangusson, Kaarel   FR Kennesaw Sta             11.49   1.5    755
  2   126 Yates, Joseph       FR Kennesaw Sta             11.79   1.5    693
  3   125 Themas, Hendrik     SR Kennesaw Sta             12.02   1.5    647
  4   118 Mulder, Joshua      FR Kennesaw Sta             12.20   1.5    612
  5   113 Howell, Justin      FR Kennesaw Sta             13.01   1.5    466
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
        ASUN: * 49.57  2012        K'Vonte Scott, ETSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   115 Mangusson, Kaarel   FR Kennesaw Sta             54.37     624
  2   113 Howell, Justin      FR Kennesaw Sta             54.71     611
  3   125 Themas, Hendrik     SR Kennesaw Sta             56.28     548
  4   126 Yates, Joseph       FR Kennesaw Sta           1:06.83     211
  5   118 Mulder, Joshua      FR Kennesaw Sta           1:06.87     210
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
        ASUN: * 4:29.36  2007        Justin Keziah, GWU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   113 Howell, Justin      FR Kennesaw Sta           4:22.24*    796
          52.33 (52.33)  2:03.81 (1:11.48)  3:16.20 (1:12.40)  4:22.24 (1:06.05)
  2   115 Mangusson, Kaarel   FR Kennesaw Sta           5:27.49     412
      1:06.03 (1:06.03)  2:39.52 (1:33.49)  4:17.19 (1:37.68)  5:27.49 (1:10.31)
  3   125 Themas, Hendrik     SR Kennesaw Sta           5:41.46     345
      1:06.26 (1:06.26)  2:39.63 (1:33.38)  5:41.46 (3:01.83)     5:41.46 (0.01)
  4   126 Yates, Joseph       FR Kennesaw Sta           6:08.87     229
      1:06.67 (1:06.67)  2:45.00 (1:38.34)  4:26.31 (1:41.31)  6:08.87 (1:42.57)
  5   118 Mulder, Joshua      FR Kennesaw Sta           6:08.88     229
      1:03.35 (1:03.35)  2:39.46 (1:36.11)  4:11.20 (1:31.74)  6:08.88 (1:57.68)
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
============================================================================
        ASUN: * 14.89  2012        Brian Graham, KSU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   125 Themas, Hendrik     SR Kennesaw Sta             17.46  -0.1    577
  2   115 Mangusson, Kaarel   FR Kennesaw Sta             17.82  -0.1    542
  3   118 Mulder, Joshua      FR Kennesaw Sta             18.01  -0.1    523
  4   113 Howell, Justin      FR Kennesaw Sta             23.18  -0.1    142
  5   126 Yates, Joseph       FR Kennesaw Sta             23.32  -0.1    135
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
        ASUN: * 1.98m  2008        Perrish Goggins, USC-Upstate                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   125 Themas, Hendrik     SR Kennesaw Sta             1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.40 1.52 1.61 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  1   115 Mangusson, Kaarel   FR Kennesaw Sta             1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.40 1.52 1.61 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  3   126 Yates, Joseph       FR Kennesaw Sta             1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.40 1.52 1.61 1.70 1.73 
        O    P    O    O  XXX 
  4   118 Mulder, Joshua      FR Kennesaw Sta             1.61m    5-03.25    472
     1.40 1.52 1.61 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.94 
        P    P    O    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
  5   113 Howell, Justin      FR Kennesaw Sta             1.52m    4-11.75    404
     1.40 1.52 1.61 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
        ASUN: * 4.75m  2010        Jordan Briggs, ETSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   125 Themas, Hendrik     SR Kennesaw Sta             4.35m   14-03.25    716
     1.85 2.45 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXX 
  2   126 Yates, Joseph       FR Kennesaw Sta             3.95m   12-11.50    603
     1.85 2.45 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 
        P    P    P    O    P    P    P  XXX 
  3   118 Mulder, Joshua      FR Kennesaw Sta             3.85m   12-07.50    576
     1.85 2.45 3.85 
        P    P  XXO 
  4   113 Howell, Justin      FR Kennesaw Sta             1.85m    6-00.75    112
     1.85 2.45 3.85 
        O  XPP  XXX 
 --   115 Mangusson, Kaarel   FR Kennesaw Sta                NH            
     1.85 2.45 3.85 3.95 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
        ASUN: * 6.82m  2008        Perrish Goggins, USC-Upstate                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   125 Themas, Hendrik     SR Kennesaw Sta             6.24m   1.8  20-05.75    639
     FOUL(1.7) 6.24m(1.8) FOUL(1.8)            
  1   115 Mangusson, Kaarel   FR Kennesaw Sta             6.24m   3.1  20-05.75    639
     6.09m(1.4) 6.24m(3.1) PASS                 
  3   126 Yates, Joseph       FR Kennesaw Sta             6.20m   0.8  20-04.25    630
     5.77m(1.5) 6.17m(1.4) 6.20m(0.8)            
  4   118 Mulder, Joshua      FR Kennesaw Sta             6.02m   1.8  19-09.00    591
     6.02m(1.8) PASS      PASS                 
  5   113 Howell, Justin      FR Kennesaw Sta             4.83m   1.1  15-10.25    350
     4.57m(1.2) 4.74m(2.0) 4.83m(1.1)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
        ASUN: * 12.15m  2012        Hendrik Themas, KSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   115 Mangusson, Kaarel   FR Kennesaw Sta            11.88m   38-11.75    599
      8.88m  11.88m  11.22m            
  2   125 Themas, Hendrik     SR Kennesaw Sta            11.51m   37-09.25    577
      11.51m  10.84m  FOUL            
  3   126 Yates, Joseph       FR Kennesaw Sta            11.07m   36-04.00    550
      10.80m  11.07m  9.87m            
  4   118 Mulder, Joshua      FR Kennesaw Sta            10.17m   33-04.50    496
      10.17m  PASS  PASS            
  5   113 Howell, Justin      FR Kennesaw Sta             7.40m   24-03.50    331
      7.40m  PASS  PASS            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
        ASUN: * 36.82m  2011        Adam Reed, KSU                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   115 Mangusson, Kaarel   FR Kennesaw Sta            37.43m*    122-10    613
      35.08m  37.43m  FOUL            
  2   125 Themas, Hendrik     SR Kennesaw Sta            34.51m     113-03    554
      33.66m  34.51m  33.74m            
  3   126 Yates, Joseph       FR Kennesaw Sta            31.59m     103-08    496
      28.83m  27.71m  31.59m            
  4   118 Mulder, Joshua      FR Kennesaw Sta            25.15m      82-06    370
      FOUL  FOUL  25.15m            
  5   113 Howell, Justin      FR Kennesaw Sta            19.63m      64-05    265
      19.63m  PASS  PASS            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
        ASUN: * 56.19m  2011        Matt Baum, KSU                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   125 Themas, Hendrik     SR Kennesaw Sta            47.86m     157-00    557
      43.08m  FOUL  47.86m            
  2   126 Yates, Joseph       FR Kennesaw Sta            43.24m     141-10    489
      FOUL  43.24m  PASS            
  3   118 Mulder, Joshua      FR Kennesaw Sta            38.98m     127-11    427
      37.48m  38.98m  PASS            
  4   115 Mangusson, Kaarel   FR Kennesaw Sta            38.23m     125-05    417
      36.22m  38.23m  PASS            
  5   113 Howell, Justin      FR Kennesaw Sta            25.04m      82-02    230
      25.04m  PASS  PASS            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================================
        ASUN: *  6662  2012        K'Vonte Scott, ETSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   125 Themas, Hendrik     SR Kennesaw Sta                       5753   10   
  2   115 Mangusson, Kaarel   FR Kennesaw Sta                       5194    8   
  3   126 Yates, Joseph       FR Kennesaw Sta                       4580    6   
  4   118 Mulder, Joshua      FR Kennesaw Sta                       4506    5   
  5   113 Howell, Justin      FR Kennesaw Sta                       3707    4   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jacksonville               230.50     2) Kennesaw State            181.50
    3) East Tenn. St.             151.50     4) Lipscomb                   98   
    5) North Florida               93.50     6) USC Upstate                36.50
    7) Northern Kentucky           20.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kennesaw State             259        2) East Tenn. St.            202   
    3) Lipscomb                   145        4) USC Upstate               100   
    5) North Florida               66        6) Northern Kentucky          28